For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches May 11, 2012

Matchday 32 SC Vier- und M. SC Vier- und Marschlande 0:2 SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-N.
  SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 6:0 TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Play Off 1st leg
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Matchday 32 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2:1 CSU Vointa Sibiu Vointa Sibiu
last 16 2nd leg Santos FC Santos FC 8:0 Bolívar La Paz Bolívar
  U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 6:0 Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito
Matchday 6 Besiktas Besiktas JK 1:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 28 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
  Paksi FC Paksi FC 2:1 Vasas FC Vasas FC
Matchday 26 BG Laubsdorf Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf (liq.) 2:1 SV Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
  Sachsenhausen TuS Sachsenhausen 1:1 RSV Waltersdorf RSV Waltersdorf
  Babelsberg II SV Babelsberg 03 II 0:0 Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelde
  MSV Neuruppin MSV 1919 Neuruppin 1:3 Preussen Eberswalde Pr. Eberswalde
Matchday 33 RW Hasborn SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn 1:1 SV Mettlach SV Mettlach
Matchday 32 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen 4:1 SpVgg EGC Wirges II EGC Wirges II
Matchday 26 Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 1:1 Radebeuler BC 08 Radebeuler BC
Matchday 31 Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 4:0 TuS Eving-Lindenhorst Eving-Lindenh.
Matchday 14 San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 1:4 Arsenal Fútbol Club Arsenal FC
Matchday 12 REO LT Vilnius REO LT Vilnius 1:0 FK Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
Matchday 18 Hammam Sousse ES Hammam Sousse 2:1 AS Marsa AS Marsa
Matchday 12 Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 2:1 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan
  Pohang Steelers FC Pohang Steelers 0:0 Daejeon Citizen FC Daejeon Citizen
  Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1:0 Incheon United FC Incheon Utd.
Matchday 26 SD Sencur SD Sencur 0:1 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Matchday 6 Barracuda FC Antigua Barracuda FC 0:1 Orlando City Soccer Club Orlando City SC
  Dayton Dutch L. Dayton Dutch Lions 0:1 Orange County SC Orange County
  Charlotte Charlotte Eagles 0:1 Rochester Rhinos Rochester
Matchday 35
Vienna First Vienna FC 1:3 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
 
LASK LASK 1:1 SV Grödig Grödig
 
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:3 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
 
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 4:1 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
  A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 1:2 FC Lustenau FC Lustenau
Matchday 6 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 2:2 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
Matchday 11 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 0:2 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
  UCD University College Dublin 0:2 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
  St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 0:0 Cork City FC Cork City
  Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:1 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
  Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 2:1 Mervue United A.F.C. Mervue United
  SD Galway SD Galway Football Club 2:5 Limerick FC Limerick FC
  Waterford FC Waterford FC 0:2 Longford Town FC Longford Town
  Wexford FC Wexford FC 3:0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 2:2 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
Matchday 13 Woodlands Woodlands Wellington 0:1 Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata (S) 1:0 Gombak United Gombak United
Matchday 40 Bari SSC Bari 2:2 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Matchday 38 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 4:2 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
  UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:2 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
Matchday 37 Lens RC Lens 1:0 Istres Football Club Istres FC
  AC Arles Athlétic Club Arlésien 1:0 FC Metz FC Metz
  Monaco AS Monaco 0:2 ES Troyes AC Troyes
  SC Bastia SC Bastia 2:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
  CS Sedan CS Sedan-Ardennes 2:0 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  Guingamp EA Guingamp 3:1 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
  Tours FC Tours FC 2:1 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
  SC Amiens SC Amiens 0:2 Stade Reims Reims
  Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 0:2 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  SCO Angers SCO Angers 2:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
Matchday 36 SR Colmar Stadium Racing Colmar Football Association 0:0 AS Cherbourg AS Cherbourg
  OC Vannes OC Vannes 1:0 FC Rouen 1899 Rouen
  Fréjus-St-Raph. Fréjus-Saint-Raphaël FC 4:2 Racing Besançon Racing Besançon
  G. Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 1:0 Paris FC Paris FC
  Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 0:2 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
  US Orléans US Orléans 1:1 Aviron Bayonnais Bayonne
  US Créteil US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:2 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
  Beauvais AS Beauvais Oise 3:4 SAS Epinal SAS Epinal
  Poiré-sur-Vie Le Poiré-sur-Vie VF 0:2 Red Star FC Red Star FC
  Luzenac AP Luzenac AP 3:3 FC Martigues FC Martigues
Matchday 26 Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau 1:3 Dunarea Galati Dunarea Galati
  UTA Arad UTA Arad 0:1 FC Maramures Baia Mare FC Maramures
Matchday 21 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:2 Randers FC Randers FC
  Viborg FF Viborg FF 1:1 Hobro IK Hobro IK
  Akademisk BK Akademisk Boldklub 2:1 FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
Matchday 9 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 2:0 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
Matchday 6 Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2:0 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
Matchday 27 Ferencváros II Ferencvárosi TC II 2:3 Dunaújváros PASE Dunaújváros
  Rákospalota Rákospalotai EAC 2:5 Balmazújváros FC Balmazújváros
Matchday 33
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 0:3 FC Ingolstadt 04 II Ingolstadt II
  FSV Frankf. II FSV Frankfurt II 0:2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Gr. Fürth II
Matchday 37 Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1:2 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
  1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 3:1 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
 
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2:0 VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II
  Eintracht Trier SV Eintracht Trier 05 0:1 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
  F. Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:2 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
  SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 3:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen II Leverkusen II
 
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach II M'gladbach II
  Idar-Oberstein SC Idar-Oberstein 0:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern II K'lautern II
  FSV Mainz 05 II 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 0:1 SC Verl SC Verl
Matchday 26 St. Florian Union St. Florian 1:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
  FC Wels FC Wels 2:2 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
  Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II 3:0 Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
  Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen 1:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
  Villacher SV Villacher SV 1:0 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
Matchday 27 Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 1:0 SK Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II 3:3 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See 0:3 SV Horn SV Horn
  Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 1:0 SV Stegersbach Stegersbach
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 6:1 SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf
  SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 2:2 1. SC Sollenau 1. SC Sollenau
Matchday 26 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 3:3 TSV Neumarkt Neumarkt
Matchday 25 FC Sion U21 FC Sion U21 2:1 SC Düdingen SC Düdingen
Matchday 31 FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:3 FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen
  SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein 2:3 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
  Elversberg II SV 07 Elversberg II 2:1 SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling
  Velbert 02 SSVg Velbert 02 2:4 MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II
  VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 1:2 TuS Dornberg TuS Dornberg
  TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 1:2 Arminia Bielefeld II A. Bielefeld II
Matchday 27 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 1:2 OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
Matchday 32 Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 0:1 Goslarer SC Goslarer SC
  BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 7:30 PM Eintracht Nordhorn (liq.) Eintr. Nordhorn
  Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:1 VfL Osnabrück II Osnabrück II
Final K. Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 6:0 FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland
Matchday 25 Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 3:0 SV Wienerberg Wienerberg
  Gerasdorf SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf 1:2 SV Donau SV Donau
Matchday 26 ASK Schwadorf ASK Schwadorf 1936 3:0 SV Stockerau Stockerau
  Ardagger SC Union Ardagger 0:0 SV Würmla Würmla
  Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 1:1 SKN St. Pölten Juniors St. Pölten Jun.
  Waidhofen/T. SV Waidhofen/Thaya 2:2 FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach
Matchday 25 Oberpullendorf SC Oberpullendorf 1:0 SV St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
  Oberwart SV Oberwart 1:0 USC Wallern USC Wallern
Matchday 21 Gmunden SV Gmunden 1:5 ASKÖ Donau Linz Donau Linz
  Schallerbach SV Bad Schallerbach 3:1 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Micheldorf
  Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen 1:1 Union Dietach Dietach
Matchday 25 Pachern SV Pachern 1:1 ATV Irdning ATV Irdning
  FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 4:1 SV Anger Anger
  Frohnleiten SV Frohnleiten 3:3 SV Wildon Wildon
  SC Weiz SC Weiz 4:1 FC Großklein Großklein
  Gratkorn II FC Gratkorn II 5:1 FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen Kindberg
  Liezen SC Liezen 0:0 SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
  Fürstenfeld SK Fürstenfeld 0:1 FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen II FC Kindberg II
  SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 1:0 FC St. Veit St. Veit
  Treibach SK Treibach 3:1 SVG Bleiburg Bleiburg
  ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 4:1 SK Maria Saal Maria Saal
  SG Drautal SG Drautal 2:1 FC Lendorf Lendorf
  SV Ruden SV Ruden 1:2 ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach
Matchday 26 Kolsass/Weer SV Kolsass/Weer 1:2 SV Matrei Matrei
  Eugendorf USC Eugendorf 0:2 SV Hallwang 1968 Hallwang
Matchday 22 FC Collex-Bossy FC Collex-Bossy 0:1 CS Chênois CS Chênois
  FC Sursee FC Sursee 1:2 FC Eschenbach FC Eschenbach
Matchday 3 PK-35 Helsinki Pallokerho-35 Helsinki 1:1 FC KTP FC KTP
  Atlantis FC Atlantis FC 3:1 Laajasalon Palloseura LPS
Matchday 10 Keshla Keshla FK 1:0 FK Baku FC Baku
  Xäzär Länkäran Xäzär Länkäran 4:1 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
  Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 0:1 FK Qabala FK Qabala
Matchday 22 Schrems ASV Schrems 1:1 SC Melk Melk
  Eggenburg SK Eggenburg 2:2 SV Oberndorf SV Oberndorf
  Hofstetten-G. Union Hofstetten-Grünau 2:1 USC Seitenstetten Seitenstetten
  Kremser SC Kremser SC 2:2 SV Haitzendorf Haitzendorf
  Wolkersdorf SC Wolkersdorf 2:1 SC Lassee Lassee
  Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:0 FC Tulln Tulln
  Vösendorf ASV Vösendorf 0:3 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Scheiblingkir.
  Absdorf SV Absdorf 3:1 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha Bruck/L.
Matchday 10 DL Shide Dalian Shide 3:1 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
  BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2:1 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
  TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 2:0 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
  Floriana Floriana FC 1:4 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
  Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 3:0 Balzan FC Balzan FC
  QFC Qormi FC 1:4 Mosta FC Mosta FC
  Mqabba FC Mqabba FC 4:1 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spart.
Matchday 34 Saipa FC Saipa FC 2:2 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
  Rah Ahan Rah Ahan Yazdan FC 4:1 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
  Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 2:1 Shahrdari Tabriz Sh Tabriz
  Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 2:0 Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan
  Foolad Foolad FC 1:2 Persepolis FC Persepolis
  Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 3:0 Naft Novin Tehran Naft Novin
  Tractor Tractor FC 2:0 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
  Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 0:0 Saba Battery Qom Saba Battery
  Sepahan Sepahan FC 0:0 Mes Sarcheshmeh Sarcheshmeh
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Stevenage Stevenage FC 0:0 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
  Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:1 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Matchday 30 FC Türkiye FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 4:1 SV Este 06/70 SV Este 06/70
Lebanon Lebanon 1:4 Egypt Egypt

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Sebastien Ibeagha
    Age: 20 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 600 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Duke Blue Devils (Duke University)
     
    Carolina Dynamo
  • Dávid Disztl
    Age: 27 Years  Hungary
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dunaújváros PASE
     
    KA Akureyri
  • Juho-Teppo Berg
    Age: 19 Years  Finland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Rovaniemen Palloseura
     
    Tornion Pallo -47
  • Sergey Kovalev
    Age: 21 Years  Belarus
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Gomel II
     
    Tornion Pallo -47
  • Barreto
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Mohun Bagan AC
     
    Bhawanipore FC
  • Hudson Lima Silva
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Mohun Bagan AC
     
    Bhawanipore FC
  • Darren Lough
    Age: 22 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: ?
    Unknown
     
    KA Akureyri
  • Hlynur Hauksson
    Age: 23 Years  Iceland
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Loan
    ÍA Akranes
     
    Thróttur Reykjavík
  • Viktor Smári Segatta
    Age: 19 Years  Iceland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Loan
    FH Hafnarfjördur
     
    Haukar Hafnarfjördur
  • Glaysson
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Associação Atlética Caldense (MG)
     
    Nacional Esporte Clube Ltda. (MG)
  • Dejan Pesic
    Age: 35 Years  Serbia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    FK Vlasina Vlasotince
     
    Völsungur ÍF
  • Dija Baiano
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
     
    Ipatinga Futebol Clube
  • Zlatko Valentic
    Age: 27 Years  Austria
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    SV Bad Schallerbach
     
    Unknown
  • Ívar Gudlaugur Ívarsson
    Age: 21 Years  Iceland
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    KA Akureyri
     
    ÍF Magni Grenivík
  • Asif Kottayil
    Age: 26 Years  India
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Viva Kerala Football Club
     
    Prayag United SC
  • Sinan Yarat
    Age: 39 Years  Austria
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    ASV ASKÖ Salzburg
     
    SV Salzburg Türkgücü
  • Taylan Antalyali
    Age: 17 Years  Turkey
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1,30 mil. €
    Fee: -
    Bucaspor U21
     
    Bucaspor
  • Dustin McCarty
    Age: 23 Years  United States
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Carolina Dynamo
  • Batuhan Isciler
    Age: 17 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Bucaspor Youth
     
    Bucaspor U21
  • Daniane Jawad
    Age: 26 Years  Morocco
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    CNS Cetate Deva
     
    Without Club
  • Hasan Karakas
    Age: 17 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: -
    Bucaspor Youth
     
    Bucaspor U21
  • Kristaps Dzelme
    Age: 22 Years  Latvia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    CNS Cetate Deva
     
    Without Club
  • Peter Hinterberger
    Age: 37 Years  Austria
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Career break
     
    FC Kleinarl
  • Tugay Ünal
    Age: 19 Years  Austria
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Career break
     
    FC Hallein 04 II