For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Aug 16, 2019

Matchday 4 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 2:1 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
  TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 3:0 FC Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
  SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 4:0 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
  Hamm Utd. Hamm United FC 3:3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-U.
  FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 2:5 FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05
  HSV III Hamburger SV III 0:2 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
Matchday 1
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2:2 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Matchday 3
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3:2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Matchday 5
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 0:0 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Matchday 1 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 1:0 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 2 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 6:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
Matchday 6 Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:1 FC Sochi Sochi
  FK Tambov II FK Tambov II 2:0 FK Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
  Zenit II Zenit St. Petersburg II 2:0 Akhmat Grozny II Akhmat II
  FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:1 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
  Chindia CF Chindia Targoviste 3:2 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
Matchday 3 Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 3:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 1 Denizlispor Denizlispor 2:0 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Matchday 2 Famalicão FC Famalicão 1:0 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Matchday 4 Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 0:0 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 3 OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0 K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
Matchday 6 C. Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0:3 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
  Randers FC Randers FC 0:1 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
  Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 2:0 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 5 Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 2:1 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
  Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 1:2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Matchday 20 Ilves Ilves Tampere 0:2 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
  FC Inter FC Inter Turku 3:2 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
Matchday 15 Toivalan Toivalan Urheilijat 0:3 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
Matchday 5 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 4:0 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
Matchday 29 St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 2:1 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
  Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 10:1 University College Dublin UCD
  Waterford FC Waterford FC 1:2 Cork City FC Cork City
  Derry City Derry City 0:2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
  Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 5:0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
Matchday 6 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:2 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
  FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:1 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
Matchday 1 U. Klosterfelde Union Klosterfelde 2:1 TSG Einheit Bernau Einheit Bernau
Matchday 7 SV Mitterteich SV Mitterteich 0:3 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht
  SC Groß'lohe SC Großschwarzenlohe 3:2 Baiersdorfer SV Baiersdorfer SV
  SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 3:1 1.FC Herzogenaurach 1.FC H'aurach
  1.FC Fuchsstadt 1.FC Fuchsstadt 6:30 PM 1.FC Lichtenfels FC Lichtenfels
  FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring 1:1 TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald
  TSV Kastl TSV Kastl 5:1 TSV Ampfing TSV Ampfing
  VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos 3:3 Eintracht Karlsfeld E. Karlsfeld
Matchday 2 Ottersberg TSV Ottersberg 1:3 Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
  E. Lüneburg SV Eintracht Lüneburg 1:0 MTV Treubund Lüneburg MTV TB Lbg.
Matchday 5 Quierschied SpVgg Quierschied 0:5 SV Auersmacher Auersmacher
Matchday 7 MTV Tellingstedt MTV Tellingstedt 0:3 TuS Jevenstedt TuS Jevenstedt
  Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 0:0 TSV Kronshagen TSV Kronshagen
Matchday 3 Heeßeler SV Heeßeler SV 0:3 TSV Burgdorf TSV Burgdorf
  TSV Pattensen TSV Pattensen 2:2 TuS Sulingen TuS Sulingen
  1.FC Wunstorf 1.FC Wunstorf 5:0 SpVgg Bad Pyrmont Bad Pyrmont
  BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 3:2 Blau-Weiß Lohne BW Lohne
  SV Union Lohne SV Union Lohne 2:2 GW Firrel GW Firrel
  SV Mehring SV Mehring (Rhld.) 3:1 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen
Matchday 1 Eintr. Niesky FV Eintracht Niesky 1:1 SV Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz
Matchday 2 BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 6:7 SV Ehrenhain SV Ehrenhain
  Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 3:3 Berlin Türkspor 04 Berlin Türkspor
  Heimerdingen TSV Heimerdingen 0:4 TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
Matchday 5 SV Bauerbach SV Bauerbach 7:00 PM SF/BG Marburg SF/BG Marburg
  SG Kinzenbach SG Kinzenbach 7:30 PM FC Cleeberg FC Cleeberg
  Melsunger FV Melsunger FV 0:2 SC Willingen SC Willingen
Matchday 2 FCM Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 4:0 Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV
  Fort. Magdeburg Fortuna Magdeburg 3:1 SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels
  RW Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 0:3 SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05
  Eintr. Elster SV Eintracht Elster 3:1 BSV Halle-Ammendorf Halle-Ammendorf
Matchday 3 Bad Kreuznach Eintracht Bad Kreuznach 0:1 FC Basara Mainz Basara Mainz
  Gau-Odernheim TSV Gau-Odernheim 2:1 TuS Rüssingen TuS Rüssingen
Matchday 17 Leiknir Leiknir Reykjavík 2:1 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
  Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 2:1 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
  Thór Thór Akureyri 1:1 Haukar Hafnarfjördur Haukar
  Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:0 ÍF Grótta Grótta
Matchday 3 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 0:0 Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos
Matchday 18 Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU Minsk 1:1 FK Gomel Gomel
  Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1:1 Isloch Minskiy Rayon Isloch
Matchday 1 MC Algiers MC Algiers 1:1 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
Matchday 24 FC Locomotive FC Locomotive Tbilisi 1:1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia
Matchday 26 Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 3:0 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan
Matchday 18 Busan TC FC Busan Transportation Corporation FC 1:1 Cheonan City FC Cheonan City
  Changwon City Changwon City FC 1:2 Mokpo City FC Mokpo City
  Gangneung City Gangneung City FC 3:1 Gyeongju KHNP FC Gyeongju KHNP
  Gimhae City Gimhae City FC 1:1 Daejeon Korail FC Daejeon Korail
Matchday 16 Figueirense FC Figueirense Futebol Clube 0:1 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Matchday 1 Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 3:2 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
  Newtown Newtown AFC 0:0 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
  Airbus UK BFC Airbus UK Broughton FC 1:2 Bala Town FC Bala Town
  Penybont FC Penybont FC 1:2 Barry Town United FC Barry Town
Matchday 4 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1:2 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
  FC Liefering FC Liefering 3:2 SV Horn SV Horn
 
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:2 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 1:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 4:3 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:1 SV Ried SV Ried
Matchday 3 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:2 Fulham FC Fulham
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 4:0 Zulia FC Zulia FC
Round of 16 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1:2 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
First Round Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge FC 0:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
  Concordia FC Concordia Basel 0:5 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Third Round Genoa Genoa CFC 4:1 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
Matchday 24 FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 3:2 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
Matchday 1 Chacarita Jrs Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 0:0 CA All Boys Buenos Aires All Boys
Matchday 24 JK Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka 6:4 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
  Kalev Kalev Tallinn 0:2 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
Matchday 3 Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1:0  Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
Matchday 4 SM Caen SM Caen 0:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
  US Orléans US Orléans 0:1 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
  Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 ES Troyes AC Troyes
  Paris FC Paris FC 0:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
  FC Lorient FC Lorient 1:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:0 Rodez AF Rodez AF
  LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 0:1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 2:1 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
Matchday 3 Concarneau US Concarneau 1:1 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne Le Puy Foot
  SC Toulon Sporting Club de Toulon 1:1 GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
  US Créteil US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0 US Boulogne US Boulogne
  Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 2:0 SO Cholet SO Cholet
  Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 2:1 AS Béziers AS Béziers
  US Avranches US Avranches 1:0 FC Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
  FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 0:2 Sporting-Club de Lyon Sport-Club Lyon
  Pau FC Pau FC 4:2 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
Matchday 5 Makhachkala FK Makhachkala 1:0 SKA Rostov-na-Donu SKA Rostov
  Spartak V. Spartak Vladikavkaz 0:2 Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
  I. Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk 2:2 Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay
  Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol 3:0 Biolog Novokubansk Biolog
  Volgar Volgar Astrakhan 6:0 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
  Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 4:0 Legion-Dinamo Makhachkala Legion-Dinamo
  Chernomorets N. Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2:1 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
  Krasnodar 3 FK Krasnodar 3 1:1 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vl.
  FK Ufa 2 FK Ufa 2 0:0 Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
  Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm 1:2 Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta
  Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk 2:3 Volga Uljanovsk Volga Uljanovsk
  Tyumen FK Tyumen 2:0 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
  KamAZ KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 3:1 FK Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
  Znamya Truda Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo 0:0 FK Leningradets Leningradets
  Zvezda S-Pb Zvezda St. Petersburg 0:2 Zenit 2 St. Petersburg Zenit 2 S-Pb
  Veles Moskau Veles Moskau 2:0 Luki-Energia Velikie Luki Energia V. Luki
  Torpedo Vl. Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 FK Kolomna Kolomna
  Dolgoprudnyi FK Dolgoprudnyi 2:0 Rodina Moscow Rodina
  Murom FK Murom 0:1 Olimp Khimki Olimp Khimki
  Khimki 2 FK Khimki 2 2:1 FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
  Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow 2:2 Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
  Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2:0 Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
  Zorkiy Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 3:1 Rotor 2 Volgograd Rotor 2
  Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 1:1 Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn
Matchday 2 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 0:1 SC Telstar Telstar
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 4:0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  Almere City Almere City FC 3:2 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
  NAC Breda NAC Breda 5:1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 5:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 0:3 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 5:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
Matchday 1 Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:2 Menemen Spor Menemen Spor
Matchday 4 Kremin Kremin Kremenchuk 1:2 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni Hirnyk-Sport
  Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0:1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes V.
Matchday 3 SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina 3:1 FC MSA Dolni Benesov Dolni Benesov
Matchday 5 Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 0:1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
Matchday 4 HB Köge HB Köge 1:2 Kolding IF Kolding IF
  Skive IK Skive IK 0:2 Viborg FF Viborg FF
  Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager 2:3 Nyköbing FC Nyköbing FC
Matchday 20 Frej IK Frej 1:3 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
Matchday 1 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete 1:1 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia
  Medjimurje NK Medjimurje Cakovec 1:1 HNK Orijent Rijeka NK Orijent 1919
Matchday 19 MuSa Musan Salama 5:3 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
  AC Oulu AC Oulu 0:1 FC KTP FC KTP
Matchday 4 Odra Opole Odra Opole 0:1 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
  Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 0:1 Puszcza Niepolomice P. Niepolomice
  Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1:0 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
  Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 2:0 Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudz.
  Chojniczanka Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
Matchday 2 Boro U23 Middlesbrough FC U23 0:2 Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
  Arsenal U23 Arsenal FC U23 2:1 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
  Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 3:1 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
  Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 2:0 Reading FC U23 Reading U23
Matchday 4 Deutschlandsbg. Deutschlandsberger SC 4:2 SV Ried II SV Ried II
  Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II 2:1 Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberg II
  Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 5:0 ATSV Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
  ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 1:2 SC Weiz SC Weiz
  Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen 1:3 TuS Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenb.
Matchday 7 Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:0 TSV Rain/Lech TSV Rain/Lech
  SV Schalding SV Schalding-Heining 1:2 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
  1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:6 SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 0:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Gr. Fürth II
Matchday 5 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 2:2 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Rehden
 
W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 0:2 VfL Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
Matchday 4 Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 0:0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:1 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
  RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:3 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
Matchday 3 Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II 1:0 SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See
  Bruck/L. ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2:3 Team Wiener Linien Wiener Linien
  Draßburg ASV Draßburg 1:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling II FC Admira II
  Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 3:1 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener SC
  Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 0:2 SV Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
  Mannsdorf FC Mannsdorf/Groß-Enzersdorf 1:0 FCM Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
Matchday 4 FC Basel U21 FC Basel 1893 U21 3:1 FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
Matchday 6 SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 6:1 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein
Matchday 3 FC Helsingör FC Helsingör 3:0 Boldklubben Avarta BK Avarta
  Brönshöj BK Brönshöj Boldklub 2:2 Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
Matchday 21 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 1:2 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim Vikt. Griesheim
  FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim 2:1 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf RW Walldorf
  Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich 1:2 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel
Matchday 8 TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf 0:2 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
  DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing 7:1 TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg
  Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf 2:0 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg DJK Don Bosco
Matchday 7 SpVgg Hankofen SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:5 FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
Matchday 5 Eintracht Trier SV Eintracht Trier 05 2:0 SV 07 Elversberg II Elversberg II
Matchday 2 TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 5:0 FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
  CZ Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:0 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
Matchday 3 Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 1:0 Bremer SV Bremer SV
  Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 4:3 SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Veg.
Matchday 4 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 7:0 TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
  Eutin 08 Eutin 08 2:0 TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
Matchday 3 TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 0:2 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
  Arm. Hannover Arminia Hannover 1:0 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
  FC Hagen/Uthl. FC Hagen/Uthlede 0:2 SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas
Matchday 5 Bardejov NFL Partizan Bardejov 1:2 MSK Zilina B Zilina B
Matchday 1 SV Donau SV Donau 0:3 FV Austria XIII Austria XIII
  Gerasdorf SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf 1:1 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
  ASK Elektra ASK Elektra 2:1 FC Stadlau FC Stadlau
  Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 1:1 SK Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
Matchday 2 Chemnitz U19 Chemnitzer FC U19 1:3 RasenBallsport Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
Matchday 3 Bad Sauerbrunn SC Bad Sauerbrunn 1:4 SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
  Oberwart SV Oberwart 0:0 SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf
  St. Florian Union St. Florian 1:0 ASKÖ Donau Linz Donau Linz
Matchday 2 ESV St. Michael ESV St. Michael 4:0 SV Lebring Lebring
  SV Rottenmann SV Rottenmann 2:4 TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen Heiligenkreuz
  Fürstenfeld SK Fürstenfeld 2:2 SV Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
  Gnas USV Gnas 3:1 USV Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
  FC Gamlitz FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz 3:1 SC Liezen Liezen
  Bruck/Mur SC Bruck/Mur 3:1 Ilzer SV Ilz
Matchday 4 Dellach/Gail SV Dellach/Gail 6:3 ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach
  Treibach SK Treibach 3:1 SV Kraig Kraig
  Spittal SV Spittal 4:1 SV St. Jakob im Rosental St. Jakob
Matchday 3 Adnet SK Adnet 5:2 SV Straßwalchen Straßwalchen
Matchday 2 FC Fribourg FC Fribourg 1:2 FC Stade-Payerne Stade-Payerne
  FC Courgenay FC Courgenay 1:2 FC Moutier FC Moutier
Matchday 16 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 1:1 Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
  Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK 0:4 SJK Seinäjoki II SJK II
Matchday 15 SexyPöxyt SexyPöxyt 1:2 Ekenäs IF II Ekenäs IF II
Matchday 14 LPS Laajasalon Palloseura 1:2 Leppävaaran Pallo Leppävaaran
Matchday 15 Puistolan Puistolan Urheilijat 1:0 FC HooGee FC HooGee
  Latino Espanol Club Latino Espanol 0:6 Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura
Matchday 6 Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:0 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
Matchday 21 Binh Duong Becamex Binh Duong FC 3:0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai HAGL
  SHB Da Nang SHB Da Nang 1:2 Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC
Matchday 1 Keshla Keshla FK 0:1 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Matchday 3 Europa FC Europa FC 4:1 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
  Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 2:1 FC Yerevan FC Yerevan
  FC Sevan FC Sevan 3:2 FC Masis Masis
  Aragats FC Aragats Ashtarak 1:3 ZSKA Erewan ZSKA Erewan
  L. Artsakh Lernayin Artsakh Erewan 0:0 FC Alashkert II Alashkert II
Matchday 19 Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF HFK 4:0 Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
  Boden Bodens BK 1:1 Umeå FC Umeå FC
Matchday 1 Seitenstetten USC Seitenstetten 1:0 SV Würmla Würmla
  Wieselburg SC Wieselburg 0:2 SK Eggenburg Eggenburg
  FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach 2:4 SC Wolkersdorf Wolkersdorf
  SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau 0:4 ASK Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
  Korneuburg SC Korneuburg 1:3 SV Sierndorf Sierndorf
Matchday 3 Siezenheim UFC Siezenheim 3:0 SV Schwarzach Schwarzach
Matchday 24 JK Volta Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 0:3 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu JK
  Viimsi JK Viimsi JK 2:3 Nomme Kalju FC U21 Nomme Kalju U21
  Keila JK Keila JK 0:6 FC Nomme United Nomme United
Matchday 14 Semen Padang Semen Padang FC 1:0 PSIS Semarang PSIS
  Madura United Madura United FC 2:2 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
  Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 0:1 Perseru Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung
Matchday 4 FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe 2:3 ASV Hamburg ASV Hamburg
  Rahlstedt Rahlstedter SC 2:2 Dersimspor Hamburg Dersimspor
Montenegro U16 Montenegro U16 12:00 AM Indonesia U16 Indonesia U16
  Indonesia U16 Indonesia U16 1:0 Montenegro U16 Montenegro U16
  Myanmar U16 Myanmar U16 1:3 South Korea U15 South Korea U15
Group D Chennaiyin B Chennaiyin FC B 0:0 TRAU FC TRAU FC
Group B Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) 0:1 ATK II ATK II
Matchday 4 Harburger TB Harburger TB 1:2 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld BW Schenefeld
  Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV 7:0 SC Hansa 11 Hamburg SC Hansa 11

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Milos Kosanovic
    Age: 29 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 1,20 mil. €
    Fee: 650 K €
    Standard Liège
     
    Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi)
  • Patrik Hrosovsky
    Age: 27 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 6,50 mil. €
    Fee: 5,20 mil. €
    FC Viktoria Plzen
     
    KRC Genk
  • Iver Fossum
    Age: 23 Years  Norway
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1,50 mil. €
    Fee: 500 K €
    Hannover 96
     
    Aalborg BK
  • Dragan Rosic
    Age: 22 Years  Serbia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 900 K €
    Fee: 500 K €
    FK Mladost Lucani
     
    UD Almería
  • Mert Cetin
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 2,00 mil. €
    Fee: 3,00 mil. €
    Genclerbirligi Ankara
     
    AS Roma
  • Ngonda Muzinga
    Age: 24 Years  DR Congo
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: 300 K €
    AS Vita Club Kinshasa
     
    FCO Dijon
  • Lucas Fernandes
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 2,20 mil. €
    Fee: 2,20 mil. €
    São Paulo Futebol Clube
     
    Portimonense SC
  • Irfan Hadzic
    Age: 26 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 425 K €
    Fee: 150 K €
    HSK Zrinjski Mostar
     
    Akhisarspor
  • Yusuf Acer
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: 120 K €
    Altinordu FK
     
    Caykur Rizespor
  • Reno Piscopo
    Age: 21 Years  Australia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: 100 K €
    AC Renate
     
    Wellington Phoenix
  • Steven Nzonzi
    Age: 30 Years  France
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 19,00 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    AS Roma
     
    Galatasaray SK
  • Jackson Martínez
    Age: 32 Years  Colombia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 3,00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao
     
    Portimonense SC
  • Adrian Popa
    Age: 31 Years  Romania
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1,00 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    Reading FC
     
    FCSB
  • Albert Rafetraniaina
    Age: 22 Years  Madagascar
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 800 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    OGC Nice B
     
    AS Bisceglie 1913
  • Kaspars Dubra
    Age: 28 Years  Latvia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 700 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Irtysh Pavlodar
     
    FK Oleksandria
  • Eoin Doyle
    Age: 31 Years  Ireland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 650 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Bradford City
     
    Swindon Town
  • Javier Iritier
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 600 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Atlético Aldosivi
     
    Apollon Smyrnis
  • Miku Fedor
    Age: 33 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bengaluru FC
     
    Omonia Nicosia
  • Erhun Oztumer
    Age: 28 Years  England
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bolton Wanderers
     
    Charlton Athletic
  • Feijão
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
     
    Kazma Sporting Club
  • Darren Lyon
    Age: 24 Years  Scotland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Peterborough United
     
    Queen of the South FC
  • Ali Babayev
    Age: 28 Years  Azerbaijan
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sumgayit PFC
     
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
  • Rasmus Sjöstedt
    Age: 27 Years  Sweden
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hapoel Haifa
     
    Panetolikos GFS
  • Abdarrahman El Barki
    Age: 26 Years  Morocco
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Rapide Oued Zem
     
    Renaissance Zemamra
  • Ardian Cuculi
    Age: 32 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Kukësi
     
    FC Drita Gjilan
  • William Jebor
    Age: 27 Years  Liberia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Wydad Casablanca
     
    Al-Fujairah SC
  • Ryan Moon
    Age: 22 Years  South Africa
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kaizer Chiefs
     
    Stellenbosch FC
  • Robert Herrmann
    Age: 26 Years  Germany
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Loan
    FC Erzgebirge Aue
     
    Würzburger Kickers
  • Nathan Thompson
    Age: 28 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Portsmouth FC
     
    Peterborough United
  • Borja Martínez
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Elche CF
     
    Hércules CF
  • Maksym Zhychykov
    Age: 26 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Arsenal Kyiv
     
    FK Minaj
  • Youness Hawassi
    Age: 34 Years  Morocco
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 275 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Moghreb Tétouan
     
    Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid
  • Boris Sagredo
    Age: 30 Years  Chile
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ABC Futebol Clube (RN)
     
    AC Barnechea
  • Anton Makurin
    Age: 24 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Tom Tomsk
     
    FK Novosibirsk
  • Daniel Barros
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
     
    ITZ Sport (MA)
  • Nikita Salamatov
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Sochi
     
    Luch Vladivostok
  • Ylli Shameti
    Age: 35 Years  Albania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 225 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Kukësi
     
    SC Gjilani
  • Josip Projic
    Age: 31 Years  Serbia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Fakel Voronezh
     
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
  • Diego Simón
    Age: 30 Years  Spain
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    San Fernando CD
     
    Internacional de Madrid
  • Thabo Qalinge
    Age: 27 Years  South Africa
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Orlando Pirates
     
    SuperSport United
  • Nikita Sergeev
    Age: 27 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Torpedo Moscow
     
    FK Novosibirsk
  • Vadym Yanchak
    Age: 20 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Lokomotiva Kosice
     
    FK Poprad
  • Manolis Nikolakakis
    Age: 28 Years  Greece
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Olympiakos Volou
     
    Enosi Aspropyrgou
  • Yuya Asano
    Age: 22 Years  Japan
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
     
    Mito HollyHock
  • Fahd Aktaou
    Age: 26 Years  Morocco
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 175 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Cherno More Varna
  • Nikita Bastron
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 175 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Biolog Novokubansk
     
    Kafa Feodosia
  • Artun Akcakin
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kastamonuspor 1966
     
    Tarsus Idman Yurdu
  • Antonio Aquilanti
    Age: 33 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sicula Leonzio
     
    FC Rieti
  • José Luis Miñano
    Age: 30 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Real Murcia CF
     
    CF La Nucía
  • Niko Kirwan
    Age: 23 Years  New Zealand
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Reggina 1914
     
    Reggio Audace FC