For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Nov 1, 2019

Matchday 10
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3:0 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
Matchday 12
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1:1 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
 
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 3:3 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Matchday 14
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg CD Motagua CD Motagua Tegucigalpa 3:0 Alianza Fútbol Club Alianza FC
  Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 4:1 CD Olimpia Olimpia
Matchday 12 Dijon FCO Dijon 2:1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Matchday 15 Ufa II FK Ufa II 0:4 Lokomotiv Moscow II Loko Moscow II
  Dinamo M II Dinamo Moscow II 2:0 Akhmat Grozny II Akhmat II
  FK Sochi II FK Sochi II 3:1 FK Tambov II FK Tambov II
  Zenit II Zenit St. Petersburg II 1:1 CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II
  FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 3:0 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
Matchday 12 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:4 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Matchday 10 Galatasaray U19 Galatasaray SK U19 4:1 Boluspor U19 Boluspor U19
 
Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 2:0 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Matchday 3 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 0:0 Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
Matchday 15 Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 0:0 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
  Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:1 AC Horsens AC Horsens
Matchday 11 SV Lemwerder SV Lemwerder 0:10 VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen
Matchday 13 VSV Hedendorf VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster 0:6 SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf Ahlerstedt/Ott.
Matchday 10 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 4:1 FV Eintracht Niesky Eintr. Niesky
Matchday 12 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 3:3 TSV Rudow 1888 TSV Rudow 1888
Matchday 14 1.FC Heiningen 1.FC Heiningen 1:7 SKV Rutesheim SKV Rutesheim
Matchday 11 Malchower SV Malchower SV 90 3:1 Penzliner SV Penzliner SV
Matchday 14 TuS Marienborn TuS Marienborn 1:2 SV Morlautern SV Morlautern
  Gau-Odernheim TSV Gau-Odernheim 1:4 Eintracht Bad Kreuznach Bad Kreuznach
Matchday 29 Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 2:2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
  Internacional Sport Club Internacional 1:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
  Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 0:2 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
Matchday 16 Morelia Monarcas Morelia 6:1 FC Juárez FC Juárez
  CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:0 Club León FC León
Matchday 30 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Matchday 9 Al-Raed Al-Raed 3:2 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
  Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 2:0 Damac FC Damac FC
Matchday 4 Sydney FC Sydney FC 4:1 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
Matchday 6 Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 3:1 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
  Khor Fakkan Khor Fakkan 0:1 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
  Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 0:0 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
Matchday 27 Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 0:3 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU
  FK Minsk FK Minsk 1:0 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
Matchday 6 Khemis Zemamra Renaissance Zemamra 2:0 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
  US Ben Guerdane Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane 2:1 AS Soliman AS Soliman
  CS Chebba CS Chebba 2:0 Etoile Sportive Metlaoui ES Metlaoui
Matchday 33 Chikhura Chikhura Sachkhere 2:0 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Matchday 32 Botafogo FC Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) 0:1 Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba FC
Matchday 13 Bala Town Bala Town FC 8:45 PM Newtown AFC Newtown
  Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 8:45 PM Penybont FC Penybont FC
  Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 9:00 PM The New Saints FC The New Saints
  A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 2:1 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:4 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
 
SV Ried SV Ried 3:1 SV Horn SV Horn
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 2:2 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
  Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:5 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Matchday 15 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2:2 Bristol City Bristol City
Matchday 35 JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 2:0 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
Matchday 2 Finn Harps Finn Harps 2:0 AET Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
Matchday 11 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 0:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 14 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
  Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
  Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1:0 Málaga CF Málaga CF
  Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0:0 UD Almería UD Almería
Matchday 13 Troyes ES Troyes AC 1:0 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
  AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:0 Rodez AF Rodez AF
  SM Caen SM Caen 2:1 US Orléans US Orléans
  FC Chambly FC Chambly 1:5 EA Guingamp Guingamp
  LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
Matchday 12 Pau FC Pau FC 3:3 US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil
  SC Toulon Sporting Club de Toulon 2:2 FC Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne Le Puy Foot
  Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 2:0 US Concarneau Concarneau
  AS Béziers AS Béziers 2:0 US Boulogne US Boulogne
  FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 1:1 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
  Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 2:0 SO Cholet SO Cholet
  G. Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 1:3 Sporting-Club de Lyon Sport-Club Lyon
Matchday 15 Miercurea Ciuc AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1:0 Turris Turnu Măgurele Turnu Magurele
Matchday 13 De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 0:0 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
  NAC Breda NAC Breda 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  Telstar SC Telstar 2:0 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3:2 Almere City FC Almere City
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2:1 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0:0 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1:1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
Matchday 14 Vitória SC U23 Vitória de Guimarães SC U23 2:1 SC Braga U23 Braga U23
Matchday 12 Dundee FC Dundee FC 2:1 Greenock Morton FC Morton
Matchday 13 SFC Opava U19 Slezsky FC Opava U19 1:6 AC Sparta Prag U19 Sparta Prag U19
  Karvina U19 MFK Karvina U19 0:3 FC Banik Ostrava U19 Ostrava U19
  1.FK Pribram B 1.FK Pribram B 0:1 FK Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
  FC Pisek FC Pisek 1:0 SK Slavia Prague B Slavia Prague B
Matchday 15 1.SC Znojmo 1.SC Znojmo 1:1 MFK Vyskov MFK Vyskov
Matchday 14 Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice 0:0 FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
  Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 2:0 FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
  Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:1 FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj
Matchday 16 Skive IK Skive IK 1:3 FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
  Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 1:2 Kolding IF Kolding IF
Matchday 27 Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 3:3 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Matchday 17 Backa OFK Backa 2:0 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Matchday 10 Norwich U23 Norwich City U23 1:2 Fulham FC U23 Fulham U23
  Stoke U23 Stoke City U23 2:2 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
  Man City U23 Manchester City U23 0:2 Leicester City U23 Leicester U23
  Southampton U23 Southampton FC U23 1:4 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
  Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 1:3 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal U23
  Derby U23 Derby County U23 2:2 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolves U23
Matchday 11 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 3:0 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
  SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem 2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
  H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
  Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
  M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 3:1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm H. Umm al-Fahm
  CA Osasuna Prom CA Osasuna Promesas 1:0 CD Izarra CD Izarra
  SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1:3 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Matchday 14 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1:3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
  Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:4 SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
Matchday 16 K. Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 0:2 FC Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Matchday 14 SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See 1:5 FC Admira Wacker Mödling II FC Admira II
  Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II 1:0 SV Stripfing Stripfing
  Marchfeld FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2:0 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener SC
  SV Oberachern SV Oberachern 1:1 1.Göppinger Sportverein 1.Göppinger SV
  Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:2 FSV 08 Bissingen FSV Bissingen
Matchday 16 Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich 4:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf
Matchday 18 TSV Nördlingen TSV Nördlingen 0:3 FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen
Matchday 11 Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow 2:1 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
Matchday 15 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 2:2 1.FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
Matchday 11 Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 2:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Matchday 12 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 0:1 First Vienna FC Vienna
Matchday 14 Eltendorf SV Eltendorf 1:0 SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
  Oberwart SV Oberwart 2:3 ASKÖ Klingenbach Klingenbach
  Mettersdorf USV Mettersdorf 2:1 SC Bruck/Mur Bruck/Mur
  Lebring SV Lebring 4:3 Ilzer SV Ilz
  Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 4:1 FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz FC Gamlitz
Matchday 8 Sparta R. U17 Sparta Rotterdam U17 2:0 ADO Den Haag U17 ADO U17
  Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0:0 Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamis
final 1st leg SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 1:0 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
Matchday 10 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 0:0 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Matchday 13 FC Llapi FC Llapi 1:0 KF Drenica KF Drenica
Round of 16 FC Dilijan FC Dilijan 0:3 FC Lori Vanadzor Lori Vanadzor
  Gandzasar Gandzasar Kapan 2:1 FC Shirak Gyumri Shirak Gyumri
Matchday 12 Fortuna 05 DSV Fortuna 05 Wien 5:6 Gersthofer SV Gersthof
  Wolkersdorf SC Wolkersdorf 2:2 SC Brunn/Gebirge Brunn/Geb.
Matchday 18 1.FC Sonthofen 1.FC Sonthofen 1:2 FC Kempten FC Kempten
Matchday 7 Inter U19 Inter Milan Primavera 2:4 Roma Primavera Roma U19
  Udinese U19 Udinese Primavera 2:0 Venezia Primavera Venezia U19
Matchday 26 Badak Lampung Perseru Badak Lampung FC 4:3 Arema FC Arema FC
  Kalteng Putra Kalteng Putra FC 0:2 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
Matchday 25 BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 1:4 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
Matchday 9 Tarxien Tarxien Rainbows 0:5 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
  Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 1:1 Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
Matchday 7 FC Swieqi Utd. Swieqi United FC 0:1 Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
  St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC 1:1 Qormi FC QFC
Matchday 9 Al Ahli Al Ahli Sports Club 1:0 Umm Salal Sport Club Umm Salal
  Al Arabi Al Arabi Sports Club 2:2 Al-Wakrah Sports Club Al-Wakrah
  Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 0:0 Paykan FC Paykan FC
  Tractor Tractor FC 2:4 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
  Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 2:0 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
Quarter-Finals Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 5:4 on pens Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
Matchday 15 Nettelnburg/A. SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe 7:1 Dersimspor Hamburg Dersimspor
  Oststeinbek Oststeinbeker SV 0:4 ASV Hamburg ASV Hamburg
  FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe 6:1 SC Condor SC Condor
  Rahlstedt Rahlstedter SC 4:0 Düneberger SV Düneberger SV
Group E Cameroon U17 Cameroon U17 1:3 Argentina U17 Argentina U17
Group F Mexico U17 Mexico U17 1:2 Italy U17 Italy U17
Group B Australia U17 Australia U17 2:1 Nigeria U17 Nigeria U17
  Hungary U17 Hungary U17 2:3 Ecuador U17 Ecuador U17
Matchday 3 NorthEast Utd. NorthEast United FC 2:2 FC Goa FC Goa
Matchday 15 Harburger TB Harburger TB 0:2 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek
  TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide 3:3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II HSV Barmbek II
  Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV 1:0 Niendorfer TSV II Niendorf II

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Sam Mason-Smith
    Age: 28 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 350 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hawke’s Bay United
     
    Team Wellington
  • Raphael Stanescu
    Age: 26 Years  Romania
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 175 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ASC Daco-Getica Bukarest
     
    CSM Resita
  • Primo
    Age: 26 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    UMF Grindavík
     
    SD Compostela
  • Akobir Turaev
    Age: 22 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Bukhara
     
    Rahmatganj MFS
  • Lionel Enguene
    Age: 23 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kazma Sporting Club
     
    FC Telavi
  • Edgar Bernhardt
    Age: 33 Years  Kyrgyzstan
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kedah FA
     
    Abahani Limited Dhaka
  • Otabek Valijonov
    Age: 30 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Team BJMC
     
    Brothers Union
  • Mostafa Kahraba
    Age: 31 Years  Egypt
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    TC Sports Club
     
    Arambagh Krira Sangha
  • Filippo Paoluzzi
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Rezzato
     
    SSD Pro Sesto
  • Furkatjon Khasanbaev
    Age: 27 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Rahmatganj MFS
     
    Uttar Baridhara SC
  • Murod Tuychibaev
    Age: 27 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Arambagh Krira Sangha
     
    Brothers Union
  • Alberto Lischi
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Tuttocuoio
     
    FC Ponsacco 1920
  • Hendry Antonay
    Age: 19 Years  India
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Chennaiyin FC
     
    Indian Arrows FC
  • Shaiborlang Kharpan
    Age: 24 Years  India
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kerala Blasters FC
     
    Unknown
  • Hayato Wakino
    Age: 26 Years  Japan
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Erchim Ulaanbaatar
     
    Chyasal Youth Club
  • Tommaso Guindani
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cremonese Primavera
     
    AC Crema 1908
  • Paul Emile Biyaga
    Age: 32 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Arambagh Krira Sangha
     
    Muktijoddha Sangsad KS
  • Pappu Hossain
    Age: 20 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Mohammedan SC (Dhaka)
     
    Saif Sporting Club Limited
  • Chueh-Chun Tseng
    Age: 23 Years  Chinese Taipei (Taiwan)
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Taiwan Steel
     
    Saturday Football Intl.
  • João Victor
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Fátima
     
    SC Vila Real
  • Hassan Salhab
    Age: 30 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Brandenburg 03
     
    Unknown
  • Luka Kujundzija
    Age: 32 Years  Croatia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    SD Croatia Berlin
  • Matteo Maresca
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Isernia FC
     
    AC Tuttocuoio
  • Luca Radecke
    Age: 19 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    TSG Einheit Bernau II
  • Daniel Berruti
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Savona FBC
     
    Pietra Ligure
  • Diogo Tavares
    Age: 21 Years  Portugal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Estoril Praia U23
     
    SC Beira-Mar
  • Tomislav Kresovic
    Age: 20 Years  Croatia
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen II
     
    SD Croatia Berlin II
  • Pascal Palacios Hernandez
    Age: 23 Years  Germany
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Germania Ober-Roden
     
    Türk Gücü Hanau
  • Paulinho Simionato
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
     
    Manaus Futebol Clube
  • Roman Artes
    Age: 31 Years  Germany
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    TSV Pöttmes
     
    FC Pipinsried
  • Johannes Emmert
    Age: 19 Years  Germany
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Würzburger FV
  • Alex Popescu
    Age: 22 Years  Germany
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    1.FC Novi Pazar 95
  • Arianit Berisha
    Age: 20 Years  Albania
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    VfL Engelskirchen 1883/1913
     
    Unknown
  • Avni Kablan
    Age: 20 Years  Germany
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Berlin Türkspor 04
     
    FC Spandau 06
  • Alen Pitesa
    Age: 27 Years  Croatia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    TSV Rudow 1888
  • Artur Blum
    Age: 20 Years  Germany
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Meiendorfer SV
     
    Hoisbütteler SV
  • Justin Schulze
    Age: 22 Years  Germany
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    SSC Südwest Berlin
  • Danilo
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Brandenburg 03
     
    Unknown
  • Marcus Santos Do Espirito Santo
    Age: - Years  Brazil
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Brandenburg 03
     
    Unknown
  • Deniz Stach
    Age: - Years  Germany
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Brandenburg 03
     
    Unknown
  • Malakai Hinckson-Mars
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cockfosters FC
     
    Badshot Lea FC
  • Michael Yonta
    Age: 26 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    NoFeL Sporting Club
     
    Arambagh Krira Sangha
  • Eleta Kingsley
    Age: - Years  Nigeria
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bashundhara Kings
     
    Arambagh Krira Sangha
  • Norito Hashiguchi
    Age: 23 Years  Japan
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Athletic 220
     
    Muktijoddha Sangsad KS
  • Pa Omar Jobe
    Age: 20 Years  The Gambia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    ASEC Ndiambour
     
    Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi
  • Monday Osagie
    Age: 29 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Rahmatganj MFS
     
    Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi
  • Cyril Oriaku
    Age: 30 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Mohammedan SC (Dhaka)
     
    Muktijoddha Sangsad KS
  • Ugochukwu Obi Moneke
    Age: 26 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Svay Rieng FC
     
    Mohammedan SC (Dhaka)
  • Jean Jules Ikanga
    Age: 30 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Mohammedan SC (Dhaka)
     
    Brothers Union
  • Ismael Bangoura
    Age: 34 Years  Guinea
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    NoFeL Sporting Club
     
    Muktijoddha Sangsad KS