For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Mar 22, 2020

Matchday 26 ADO '20 ADO '20 Heemskerk moved HSC '21 Haaksbergen HSC '21
  Hoogland VV Hoogland moved OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
  Dongen VV Dongen moved RKVV DEM RKVV DEM
  ADO U21 ADO Den Haag U21 moved USV Hercules USV Hercules
  Lienden FC Lienden moved EVV Echt EVV Echt
  SV Oss '20 SV Oss '20 moved HV & CV Quick Quick DH
Matchday 23 Alcides MVV Alcides moved SDO Bussum SDO Bussum
  Hollandia HVV Hollandia moved RKSV Leonidas Leonidas
  HBS HBS Craeyenhout moved RKVV Velsen RKVV Velsen
  Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer moved VV Hoogeveen VV Hoogeveen
  SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk moved MSC Meppel MSC Meppel
  RKAVV RKAVV Leidschendam moved Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887
  RKZVC RKZVC Zieuwent moved RKSV Halsteren RKSV Halsteren
  EHC Hoensbroek EHC Hoensbroek moved LONGA '30 LONGA '30
  Juliana '31 Juliana '31 moved Sportclub Silvolde SP Silvolde
  SV Meerssen SV Meerssen moved IFC Ambacht IFC Ambacht
  RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen moved VV Moerse Boys VV Moerse Boys
  Unitas GVV Unitas moved RKSV Minor RKSV Minor
  Baronie VV Baronie moved UDI'19/CSU UDI '19
Matchday 25 AO Egaleo AO Egaleo 12:00 AM OF Ierapetras OF Ierapetras
  GAS Ialysos GAS Ialysos 1948 12:00 AM AO Trikala AO Trikala
  PO Triglias PO Triglias 12:00 AM Olympiakos Volou Olymp. Volou
  Aspropyrgos Enosi Aspropyrgou 12:00 AM Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas
  PS Kalamata PS Kalamata 12:00 AM Thesprotos Igoumenitsas Thesprotos
  Niki Volou Niki Volou 12:00 AM Veria NPS Veria NPS
  AO Kavala AO Kavala 12:00 AM Diagoras Rodou Diagoras
Matchday 22 Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 12:00 AM Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
  PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 12:00 AM Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
  Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 12:00 AM PAE Chania PAE Chania
  APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 12:00 AM Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
  AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra 12:00 AM AE Karaiskakis Artas AE Karaiskakis
  Platanias AO Platanias 12:00 AM Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
Matchday 26 RUS Givry RUS Givry moved RRC Hamoir RRC Hamoir
  Stockay RRC Stockay-Warfusée moved CS Onhaye CS Onhaye
  Francs Borains Royal Francs Borains moved Solières Sport Solières
  Waremme RS Waremmien FC moved RCS Verlaine RCS Verlaine
  Rupel Boom FC Rupel Boom moved RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich
  KVC Winkel Sp. KVC Winkel Sport moved UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière
  URSL Visé URSL Visé moved KSK Lierse Kempenzonen KSK Lierse Kem.
  KRC Harelbeke Racing Harelbeke moved KSC Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
  Sparta Petegem KFC Sparta Petegem moved KFC Mandel United KFC Mandel Utd.
  KVK Westhoek KVK Westhoek moved KSCT Menen KSCT Menen
  KVV Vosselaar KVV Vosselaar moved SC Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
  Ol. Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal moved Koninklijke Sporting Hasselt KS Hasselt
  Berchem Sport Berchem Sport moved AS Verbroedering Geel ASV Geel
  KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 5:0 KFC Duffel KFC Duffel
Matchday 8 MPS U19 Malmin Palloseura U19 1:7 Atlantis FC U19 Atlantis FC U19
Matchday 24 Lokomotiv GO FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2:30 PM PFK Ludogorets Razgrad II Ludogorets II
Matchday 25 F. Regensburg SV Fortuna Regensburg 2:00 PM SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut SV Neukirchen
  SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 11:00 AM SG Quelle Fürth Quelle Fürth
  TSV Buch TSV Buch (Bay.) 3:00 PM FSV Stadeln FSV Stadeln
  ASV Vach ASV Vach 3:00 PM SpVgg Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim
  SV Euerbach-K. SV Euerbach-Kützberg 3:00 PM ASV Rimpar ASV Rimpar
  1.FC Fuchsstadt 1.FC Fuchsstadt 3:00 PM VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach
  SVV Aschaffenb. SV Vatanspor Aschaffenburg 4:00 PM TSV Lengfeld (Bay.) TSV Lengfeld
  TuBa Pohlheim FC TuBa Pohlheim 3:00 PM FC Gießen II FC Gießen II
  SG Kinzenbach SG Kinzenbach 3:00 PM RSV Weyer RSV Weyer
  FV Biebrich 02 FV Biebrich 02 3:00 PM SSV Langenaubach Langenaubach
  Spvgg Eltville Spvgg Eltville 3:00 PM SF/BG Marburg SF/BG Marburg
  FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland 3:00 PM FC Cleeberg FC Cleeberg
  Waldgirmes II SC Waldgirmes II 3:00 PM Germania Schwanheim G. Schwanheim
  VfB Marburg VfB Marburg 3:00 PM FC Waldbrunn FC Waldbrunn
  FV Breidenbach FV Breidenbach 3:00 PM SV Bauerbach SV Bauerbach
Matchday 20 DJK Donauesch. DJK Donaueschingen 3:00 PM SC Lahr SC Lahr
  FC Denzlingen FC Denzlingen 3:00 PM Offenburger FV Offenburger FV
  FV Lörrach-Br. FV Lörrach-Brombach 3:30 PM FC Waldkirch FC Waldkirch
Matchday 22 SC Roland SC Roland Beckum moved SV Rödinghausen II Rödinghausen II
  SC Herford SC Herford moved SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden
  VfL Theesen VfL Theesen moved TuS Hiltrup TuS Hiltrup
  TuS Tengern TuS Tengern moved SV Spexard SV Spexard
  1.FC Gievenbeck 1.FC Gievenbeck moved Victoria Clarholz Vict. Clarholz
  GW Nottuln Grün-Weiß Nottuln moved SuS Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen
  Bor. Emsdetten Borussia Emsdetten moved VfB Fichte Bielefeld VfB Fichte
Matchday 24 DJK TuS Hordel DJK TuS Hordel moved FSV Gerlingen FSV Gerlingen
  C. Wiemelhausen Concordia Wiemelhausen moved SV Sodingen SV Sodingen
  YEG Hassel YEG Hassel moved SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
  TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen moved BSV Schüren BSV Schüren
  FC Iserlohn FC Iserlohn 46/49 moved SV Hohenlimburg 10 SV Hohenlimburg
  Westfalia Wickede Westfalia Wickede moved SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl Finnentrop/Bam.
  SC Neheim SC Neheim moved DSC Wanne-Eickel Wanne-Eickel
  Lennestadt FC Lennestadt moved FC Brünninghausen Brünninghausen
Matchday 1 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 3:1 Slavia Mozyr Slavia
  Belshina Belshina Bobruisk 1:3 FK Minsk FK Minsk
Matchday 3 Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta moved Pafos FC Pafos FC
  AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca moved APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Matchday 27 Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen moved TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
  TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf moved FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
  Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV moved Hamm United FC Hamm United
  Union Tornesch FC Union Tornesch moved USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma
Matchday 19 Arnoldsweiler Victoria Arnoldsweiler 3:00 PM FC Pesch FC Pesch
  SV Breinig SV Breinig 3:00 PM 1.FC Düren FC Düren
  Freialdenhoven SC Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:00 PM Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling
  SV Eilendorf SV Eilendorf 3:00 PM FC BW Friesdorf BW Friesdorf
  Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20 3:15 PM VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
  Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 04 3:15 PM Sports association Deutz 05 SA Deutz 05
  Fortuna Köln II SC Fortuna Köln II 3:30 PM FC Hennef 05 Hennef 05
Matchday 24 Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen 3:00 PM SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn II
  Eintr. Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine 3:00 PM Preußen Münster II Pr. Münster II
  SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 3:00 PM Sportfreunde Siegen Spfr. Siegen
  TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 3:00 PM Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
  ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 3:00 PM Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
  1.FC Kaan-M. 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 3:00 PM SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
  TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 3:00 PM TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück
Matchday 21 St. Pauli U19 FC St. Pauli U19 1:00 PM Niendorfer TSV U19 Niendorf U19
Matchday 17 St. Jakob SV St. Jakob im Rosental 2:30 PM SVG Bleiburg Bleiburg
  St. Michael/Bl. ASKÖ St. Michael/Bleiburg 2:30 PM ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
  Kraig SV Kraig 2:30 PM SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen
Matchday 19 Hutnik U19 Hutnik Cracow U19 moved Gwarek Zabrze U19 Gwarek U19
  Cracovia U19 Cracovia Krakow U19 moved Lech Poznan U19 Lech U19
  UKS SMS U19 UKS SMS Lodz U19 moved Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 Jagiellonia U19
  Gornik U19 Gornik Zabrze U19 moved FCB Escola Varsovia U19 Escola U19
Semi-Finals Tai Po Tai Po FC 5:7 on pens R&F (Hong Kong) R&F (HK)
Matchday 19 L.A. Riverside L.A. Riverside 1:00 PM Landstraßer AC-Inter LAC-Inter

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Éverton
    Date of birth: Mar 22, 1996  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 28,00 mil. €
    SL Benfica
    Age: 24 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Mykhaylo Pysko
    Age: 27 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ingulets Petrove
     
    Belshina Bobruisk
  • Enson Rodríguez
    Age: 30 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: ?
    SD Aucas
     
    CD Macará
  • Takuma Nishimura
    Age: 23 Years  Japan
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 725 thousand €
    Fee: End of loan
    Portimonense SC
     
    CSKA Moscow
  • Gyliano van Velzen
    Age: 25 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: End of loan
    Aldershot Town
     
    Crawley Town
  • Glebs Sopots
    Age: 23 Years  Latvia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    UMF Sindri
  • Arthur Iontton
    Age: 19 Years  England
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Braintree Town
     
    Stevenage FC
  • Ryan George
    Age: 18 Years  Wales
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    FC Walton Casuals
     
    Newport County U18