For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Apr 26, 2020

Matchday 21 Westlandia RKVV Westlandia 2:00 PM SV Oss '20 SV Oss '20
Matchday 22 ADO '20 ADO '20 Heemskerk 2:00 PM VV Dongen Dongen
Matchday 27 SDO Bussum SDO Bussum moved VOC Rotterdam VOC
  SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk moved Alphense Boys Alphense Boys
  Leonidas RKSV Leonidas moved VV Hoogeveen VV Hoogeveen
  RKVV Velsen RKVV Velsen moved JOS Watergraafsmeer Watergraafsmeer
  Hollandia HVV Hollandia moved RKAVV Leidschendam RKAVV
  MSC Meppel MSC Meppel moved Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887
  VV Emmen VV Emmen moved MVV Alcides Alcides
  HBS HBS Craeyenhout moved KVV Quick '20 Quick '20
Matchday 30 La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 3:00 PM RUS Rebecq RUS Rebecq
  RE Durbuy Royale Entente Durbuy 3:00 PM RCS Verlaine RCS Verlaine
  Francs Borains Royal Francs Borains 3:00 PM RRC Hamoir RRC Hamoir
  CS Onhaye CS Onhaye 3:00 PM RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur
  Stockay RRC Stockay-Warfusée 3:00 PM RS Waremmien FC Waremme
  Couvin-Mariemb. RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Fraire 3:00 PM Solières Sport Solières
  UR Namur FLV Union Namur Fosses-la-Ville 3:00 PM RUS Givry RUS Givry
  RFC Meux RFC Meux 3:00 PM RE Acren-Lessines RE Acren
  KVK Westhoek KVK Westhoek 3:00 PM FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
  KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde 3:00 PM KSCT Menen KSCT Menen
  VW Hamme KFC VW Hamme 3:00 PM FC Knokke FC Knokke
  Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 3:00 PM SC Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
  KRC Harelbeke Racing Harelbeke 3:00 PM KRC Gent KRC Gent
  Zwevezele SKV Zwevezele 3:00 PM KSC Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
  Sparta Petegem KFC Sparta Petegem 3:00 PM KSK Ronse KSK Ronse
  Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 3:00 PM KFC Mandel United KFC Mandel Utd.
  SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 3:00 PM Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV
  KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 3:00 PM Spouwen Mopertingen Spouwen-Moper
  Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 3:00 PM Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
  Ol. Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 3:00 PM AS Verbroedering Geel ASV Geel
  KVV Vosselaar KVV Vosselaar 3:00 PM RC Hades RC Hades
  Bocholt VV Bocholt VV 3:00 PM SC Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
  Pepingen-Halle SK Pepingen-Halle 5:0 KFC Duffel KFC Duffel
  KS Hasselt Koninklijke Sporting Hasselt 3:00 PM Royal Cappellen FC Royal Cappellen
  1.FC H'aurach 1.FC Herzogenaurach 3:00 PM FC Vorwärts Röslau Vorw. Röslau
  Feuchtwangen TuS Feuchtwangen 3:00 PM ASV Vach ASV Vach
  Unterpleichfeld TSV Unterpleichfeld 3:00 PM 1.FC Lichtenfels FC Lichtenfels
  SV Euerbach-K. SV Euerbach-Kützberg 3:00 PM Alemannia Haibach Alem. Haibach
  Kleinrinderfeld TSV Kleinrinderfeld 3:00 PM 1.FC Geesdorf 1.FC Geesdorf
  TuS Röllbach TuS Röllbach 3:00 PM FT Schweinfurt FT Schweinfurt
  TSV Lengfeld TSV Lengfeld (Bay.) 3:00 PM VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach
  ASV Rimpar ASV Rimpar 3:00 PM SV Vatanspor Aschaffenburg SVV Aschaffenb.
Matchday 23 Teistungen FC Wacker Teistungen 2:30 PM FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza
Matchday 29 G. Schwanheim Germania Schwanheim 3:00 PM FC Cleeberg FC Cleeberg
  Spvgg Eltville Spvgg Eltville 3:00 PM SV Bauerbach SV Bauerbach
  Langenaubach SSV Langenaubach 3:00 PM FC Waldbrunn FC Waldbrunn
  FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland 3:00 PM FV Breidenbach FV Breidenbach
  Waldgirmes II SC Waldgirmes II 3:00 PM FC Gießen II FC Gießen II
  VfB Marburg VfB Marburg 3:00 PM RSV Weyer RSV Weyer
  SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim 3:00 PM SG Kinzenbach SG Kinzenbach
  FV Biebrich 02 FV Biebrich 02 3:00 PM SF/BG Marburg SF/BG Marburg
Matchday 25 1.SV Mörsch 1.SV Mörsch 3:00 PM FV Lörrach-Brombach FV Lörrach-Br.
  FC Auggen FC Auggen 3:00 PM Offenburger FV Offenburger FV
Matchday 26 SC Herford SC Herford moved SV Rödinghausen II Rödinghausen II
  Neuenkirchen SuS Neuenkirchen moved SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden
  TuS Tengern TuS Tengern moved TuS Hiltrup TuS Hiltrup
  1.FC Gievenbeck 1.FC Gievenbeck moved VfL Theesen VfL Theesen
  GW Nottuln Grün-Weiß Nottuln moved Victoria Clarholz Vict. Clarholz
  Bor. Emsdetten Borussia Emsdetten moved SC Roland Beckum SC Roland
  Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC moved VfB Fichte Bielefeld VfB Fichte
Matchday 30 Finnentrop/Bam. SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl moved BSV Schüren BSV Schüren
  YEG Hassel YEG Hassel moved Concordia Wiemelhausen C. Wiemelhausen
  FC Iserlohn FC Iserlohn 46/49 moved FC Lennestadt Lennestadt
  DJK TuS Hordel DJK TuS Hordel moved FC Brünninghausen Brünninghausen
  FSV Gerlingen FSV Gerlingen moved SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
  Lüner SV Lüner SV moved DSC Wanne-Eickel Wanne-Eickel
  TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen moved SC Neheim SC Neheim
  Westfalia Wickede Westfalia Wickede moved SV Sodingen SV Sodingen
Matchday 6 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 3:2 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina
  Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:0 Rukh Brest Rukh
  Isloch Isloch Minskiy Rayon 2:0 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
Matchday 8 Young Lions Garena Young Lions moved Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata
Matchday 31 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV moved Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
  Barmbek-U. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst moved FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05
  Union Tornesch FC Union Tornesch moved Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Matchday 30 Ammerthal DJK Ammerthal moved Viktoria Kahl Viktoria Kahl
Matchday 23 Freialdenhoven SC Borussia Freialdenhoven moved Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV
  SV Eilendorf SV Eilendorf moved FC Pesch FC Pesch
  Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 moved Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling
  Huerth FC Huerth moved Sports association Deutz 05 SA Deutz 05
  Arnoldsweiler Victoria Arnoldsweiler moved SpVg Frechen 20 Frechen 20
  SV Breinig SV Breinig moved VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
  BW Friesdorf FC BW Friesdorf moved FC Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
  Fortuna Köln II SC Fortuna Köln II moved 1.FC Düren FC Düren
Matchday 2 Granit Granit Mikashevichi 1:2 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Dzerzhinsk
  Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk 0:4 Krumkachi Krumkachi
  Gomel FK Gomel 2:3 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
Matchday 24 D. Dresden U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 12:00 AM Hertha BSC U19 Hertha BSC U19
  RB Leipzig U19 RasenBallsport Leipzig U19 12:00 AM VfL Wolfsburg U19 Wolfsburg U19
  Hannover 96 U19 Hannover 96 U19 moved FC Energie Cottbus U19 E. Cottbus U19
  Hamburg U19 Hamburger SV U19 moved FC St. Pauli U19 St. Pauli U19
  U. Berlin U19 1.FC Union Berlin U19 moved 1.FC Magdeburg U19 Magdeburg U19
  1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19 12:00 AM Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 Leverkusen U19
  Düsseldorf U19 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 12:00 AM Borussia Dortmund U19 B. Dortmund U19
  VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19 12:00 AM FC Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
  Wuppertal U19 Wuppertaler SV U19 moved Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 Oberhausen U19
  M'gladbach U19 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 moved FC Viktoria Köln U19 Vikt. Köln U19
  Bielefeld U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 moved MSV Duisburg U19 Duisburg U19
Matchday 3 Hang Yuen Hang Yuen 2:0 National Taiwan University of PE & Sports NTUPES
  Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro 2:2 Taipei City Tatung Taipei Tatung
  Taiwan Steel Taiwan Steel 3:2 Taipei Red Lions Taipei R. Lions
  Ming Chuan Univ Ming Chuan University 0:2 Taiwan Power Company Taiwan Power
Matchday 4 Lokomotiv Pamir Lokomotiv Pamir Dushanbe 2:3 FK Khatlon Khatlon
  Dushanbe-83 FK Dushanbe-83 2:1 ZSKA Dushanbe ZSKA Dushanbe
  Khujand FK Khujand 2:1 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda FC Regar-TadAZ

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Andrés Rodríguez
    Age: 17 Years  Spain
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Lorca CFB Juvenil A
     
    Villarreal CF U19
  • Anel Hadzic
    Age: 30 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 475 thousand €
    Fee: -
    MOL Fehérvár FC
     
    Without Club
  • Pedrinho
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: End of loan
    Red Bull Bragantino
     
    Red Bull Brasil (SP)
  • Guilherme Xavier
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: End of loan
    Sertãozinho Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Capixaba
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: End of loan
    Grêmio Novorizontino (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Mineiro
  • João Victor
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: End of loan
    AA Internacional Limeira
     
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
  • Rodrigo Angelotti
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: End of loan
    Red Bull Brasil (SP)
     
    Red Bull Bragantino B
  • Wallace
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: End of loan
    Brasiliense Futebol Clube (DF)
     
    Palmácia Esporte Clube (CE)
  • Ted Smith
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Retired
  • Carlinhos
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Criciúma Esporte Clube
     
    Esporte Clube Primavera (SP)
  • Genilson
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Clube Atlético Votuporanguense
     
    Esporte Clube Água Santa (SP)
  • Luís Henrique
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Associação Atlética Caldense (MG)
     
    Associação Ferroviária de Esportes (SP)
  • Víctor Françoso
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Associação Atlética Caldense (MG)
     
    Grêmio Esportivo Osasco (SP)