For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches May 2, 2020

Matchday 30 Neftochimik Neftochimik Burgas 12:00 AM CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
  Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 12:00 AM PFK Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven
  Kariana Erden Kariana Erden 12:00 AM PFK Ludogorets Razgrad II Ludogorets II
  Strumska Slava Strumska Slava 12:00 AM PFC Montana PFC Montana
  C. Balchik Chernomorets Balchik 12:00 AM FK Botev Galabovo B. Galabovo
  Lokomotiv GO FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 12:00 AM OFK Pomorie Pomorie
  OFK Pirin OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 12:00 AM Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar P.
  Litex Lovetch FC Litex Lovetch 12:00 AM Lokomotiv Sofia Lok. Sofia
Matchday 31 Vorw. Röslau FC Vorwärts Röslau 3:00 PM SG Quelle Fürth Quelle Fürth
  Kickers Selb Kickers Selb 3:00 PM SV Mitterteich SV Mitterteich
  SC Groß'lohe SC Großschwarzenlohe 4:00 PM TuS Feuchtwangen Feuchtwangen
  Baiersdorfer SV Baiersdorfer SV 4:00 PM 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht
  FSV Erlangen-B. FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4:00 PM FSV Stadeln FSV Stadeln
  TSV Kornburg TSV Kornburg 4:00 PM 1.FC Herzogenaurach 1.FC H'aurach
  SV Schwaig SV Schwaig 4:00 PM SpVgg Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim
  1.FC Geesdorf 1.FC Geesdorf 2:00 PM TuS Röllbach TuS Röllbach
  VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach 3:00 PM TSV Unterpleichfeld Unterpleichfeld
  FC Coburg FC Coburg 4:00 PM SV Memmelsdorf SV Memmelsdorf
  Alem. Haibach Alemannia Haibach 4:00 PM SV Friesen SV Friesen
  FT Schweinfurt FT Schweinfurt 4:00 PM DJK Schwebenried Schwebenried
  TG Höchberg TG Höchberg 4:00 PM TSV Lengfeld (Bay.) TSV Lengfeld
  FC Lichtenfels 1.FC Lichtenfels 4:00 PM TSV Kleinrinderfeld Kleinrinderfeld
  ASV Dachau ASV Dachau 1:00 PM 1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau
  St. Hauzenberg FC Sturm Hauzenberg 2:00 PM Sportbund DJK Rosenheim SB Rosenheim
  FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring 2:00 PM VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos
  FC Töging FC Töging 2:30 PM TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald
  SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut 3:00 PM TSV Kastl TSV Kastl
  TSV Waldkirchen TSV Waldkirchen 3:00 PM TuS Holzkirchen TuS Holzkirchen
Matchday 24 Einheit Kamenz SV Einheit Kamenz 2:00 PM FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz
  Neustadt/Spree LSV Neustadt/Spree 3:00 PM VfL Pirna-Copitz VfL Pirna-Copitz
  BW Leipzig FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig 3:00 PM SG Handwerk Rabenstein SG Rabenstein
  Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 3:00 PM Großenhainer FV 1990 Großenhainer FV
  Motor Wilsdruff SG Motor Wilsdruff 3:00 PM FV Eintracht Niesky Eintr. Niesky
  K. Markkleeberg Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 3:00 PM SV Germania Mittweida Germ. Mittweida
  SG Taucha 99 SG Taucha 99 3:00 PM BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
  Radebeuler BC Radebeuler BC 08 3:00 PM FSV Neusalza-Spremberg FSV Neusalza-S.
  Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 1:30 PM SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal
  Bad Langensalza FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza 2:00 PM BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
  E. Eisenberg SV Eintracht Eisenberg 3:00 PM Eintracht Sondershausen Sondershausen
  FC Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe 3:00 PM FC Wacker Teistungen Teistungen
  SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 3:00 PM FC Thüringen Weida Thüringen Weida
  1.FC Sonneberg 1.FC Sonneberg 3:00 PM 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt Heiligenstadt
  Frankenhausen SV Blau-Weiß Bad Frankenhausen 3:00 PM SV Ehrenhain SV Ehrenhain
  SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 3:00 PM TSV Gera Westvororte G. Westvororte
Matchday 26 FC Waldkirch FC Waldkirch 3:00 PM SV Weil SV Weil
  Kehler FV Kehler FV 07 3:30 PM FC Auggen FC Auggen
  SC Lahr SC Lahr 3:30 PM SV Endingen SV Endingen
  FV Lörrach-Br. FV Lörrach-Brombach 4:00 PM SV 08 Kuppenheim SV Kuppenheim
Matchday 7 Rukh Rukh Brest 1:1 FK Gorodeya Gorodeya
  Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:2 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
  FK Minsk FK Minsk 2:5 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
Matchday 9 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising FC moved Rio Grande Valley FC Toros RGV FC Toros
  Memphis 901 Memphis 901 FC moved Atlanta United 2 ATL UTD 2
  NY Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II moved Loudoun United FC Loudoun United
  Miami FC Miami FC moved Sporting Kansas City II Kansas City II
Matchday 6 Toronto FC II Toronto FC II 1:00 AM Richmond Kickers Richmond Kicker
Matchday 36 Clyde FC Clyde FC moved Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
  Stranraer Stranraer FC moved Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
  Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC moved Montrose FC Montrose
  Falkirk FC Falkirk FC moved Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
  Peterhead FC Peterhead FC moved East Fife FC East Fife
  Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC moved Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
  Brechin City Brechin City FC moved Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
  Cove Rangers Cove Rangers FC moved Stirling Albion FC Stirling
  Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC moved Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
  Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC moved Elgin City FC Elgin City
Matchday 11 Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers FC moved University College Dublin UCD
  Longford Town Longford Town FC moved Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
Matchday 8 BG Pathum Utd. BG Pathum United 12:45 PM Rayong FC Rayong FC
  Port FC Port FC 1:00 PM SCG Muangthong United Muangthong Utd.
  Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC 2:00 PM Police Tero FC Police Tero FC
  Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC 3:00 PM Trat FC Trat FC
Matchday 9 Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar United moved Brunei DPMM FC DPMM FC
Matchday 36 Morton Greenock Morton FC moved Queen of the South FC Queen o. t. S.
  Arbroath Arbroath FC moved Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
  Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC moved Dundee FC Dundee FC
  Dundee United Dundee United FC moved Ayr United FC Ayr United
  Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC moved Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
Matchday 27 Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz moved Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
Matchday 26 Chemik Police Chemik Police moved Grom Nowy Staw Grom N.S.
  Górnik Konin Górnik Konin moved KP Starogard Gdanski KP Starogard
  Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Gdynia moved Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Polonia Sroda
  Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo moved Kotwica Kolobrzeg Kotwica
  Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno moved Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
  Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca moved Pogon Szczecin II Pogon II
  Swit Szczecin Swit Szczecin moved Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
  Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew moved Nielba Wagrowiec Nielba
  B. Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin moved KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS Kalisz
Matchday 5 Degerfors Degerfors IF moved Norrby IF Norrby
  Örgryte Örgryte IS moved Västerås SK Västerås SK
  Halmstad Halmstads BK moved Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
  Brage IK Brage moved Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
Matchday 2 Boro U18 Middlesbrough FC U18 1:30 PM Everton FC U18 Everton U18
Matchday 10 Arsenal U18 Arsenal FC U18 12:00 PM Swansea City U18 Swansea U18
Matchday 4 York9 FC York9 FC moved FC Edmonton FC Edmonton
  Forge FC Forge FC moved HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers
  Valour FC Valour FC moved Atlético Ottawa Atl. Ottawa
  Cavalry FC Cavalry FC moved Pacific FC Pacific FC
Matchday 31 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim moved TSV Aubstadt Aubstadt
  SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth moved TSV Rain/Lech TSV Rain/Lech
  FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II moved SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding
  FV Illertissen FV Illertissen moved SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten
  VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt moved SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Gr. Fürth II
  Nuremberg II 1.FC Nuremberg II moved 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
Matchday 32 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV moved SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-N.
Matchday 22 SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach 3:00 PM Viktoria Kahl Viktoria Kahl
Matchday 31 Eintr. Bamberg FC Eintracht Bamberg moved DJK Ammerthal Ammerthal
  Seligenporten SV Seligenporten moved ASV Cham ASV Cham
  Bayern Hof SpVgg Bayern Hof moved 1.FC Sand 1.FC Sand
  DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing moved TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf
  Würzburger FV Würzburger FV moved ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen
  TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg moved DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach
  Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf moved TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind
  TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg moved Türkspor Augsburg Türk. Augsburg
  FC Ismaning FC Ismaning moved TSV 1860 München II 1860 München II
  SV Pullach SV Pullach moved FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen
  TSV Nördlingen TSV Nördlingen moved TSV 1865 Dachau 1865 Dachau
  Schwaben Augsb. Schwaben Augsburg moved SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf
  TSV Wasserburg TSV 1880 Wasserburg moved TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
  TSV Kottern TSV Kottern-St. Mang moved SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing SpVgg Hankofen
Matchday 27 Dubnica FK Dubnica nad Vahom moved MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica
  Puchov MSK Puchov moved FC Kosice FC Kosice
  Bardejov NFL Partizan Bardejov moved MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
Matchday 13 FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19 moved FC Groningen U19 Groningen U19
Matchday 14 Vitesse U19 Vitesse Arnhem U19 12:00 PM NEC Nijmegen U19 NEC U19
  Alphense B. U19 Alphense Boys U19 12:00 PM PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19
  Willem II U19 Willem II Tilburg U19 12:00 PM Almere City FC U19 Almere City U19
  ADO U19 ADO Den Haag U19 12:00 PM Sparta Rotterdam U19 Sparta U19
  Emmen U19 FC Emmen U19 12:00 PM NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19
Matchday 3 Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1:0 Khimik Svetlogorsk Svetlogorsk
  Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 3:3 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan
  Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk 3:2 Oshmyany-BDUFK Oshmyany-BDUFK
  Orsha FK Orsha 0:0 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
Matchday 13 Feyenoord U17 Feyenoord U17 2:30 PM PEC Zwolle U17 PEC Zwolle U17
  AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17 2:30 PM Sparta Rotterdam U17 Sparta R. U17
  Heerenveen U17 sc Heerenveen U17 2:30 PM Ajax Amsterdam U17 Ajax U17
  FC Utrecht U17 FC Utrecht U17 2:30 PM PSV Eindhoven U17 PSV U17
Matchday 25 Hannover 96 U19 Hannover 96 U19 12:00 AM Hertha BSC U19 Hertha BSC U19
  St. Pauli U19 FC St. Pauli U19 12:00 AM RasenBallsport Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
  W. Bremen U19 SV Werder Bremen U19 moved Hamburger SV U19 Hamburg U19
  Magdeburg U19 1.FC Magdeburg U19 moved Holstein Kiel U19 Holst. Kiel U19
  Chemnitz U19 Chemnitzer FC U19 moved 1.FC Union Berlin U19 U. Berlin U19
  Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19 moved Dynamo Dresden U19 D. Dresden U19
  E. Cottbus U19 FC Energie Cottbus U19 moved Niendorfer TSV U19 Niendorf U19
  B. Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 12:00 AM Alemannia Aachen U19 Aachen U19
  Leverkusen U19 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 12:00 AM Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 M'gladbach U19
  Schalke 04 U19 FC Schalke 04 U19 12:00 AM Wuppertaler SV U19 Wuppertal U19
  Düsseldorf U19 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 moved MSV Duisburg U19 Duisburg U19
  Vikt. Köln U19 FC Viktoria Köln U19 moved Arminia Bielefeld U19 Bielefeld U19
  Oberhausen U19 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 moved 1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19
  Pr. Münster U19 Preußen Münster U19 moved VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19
Matchday 18 AKA Salzb. U18 AKA Red Bull Salzburg U18 11:00 AM AKA LASK Juniors OÖ U18 AKA OÖ U18
  Vorarlberg U18 AKA Vorarlberg U18 moved AKA Rapid Wien U18 AKA Rapid U18
  AKA Tirol U18 AKA Tirol U18 moved AKA St. Pölten U18 St. Pölten U18
  Vorarlberg U16 AKA Vorarlberg U16 10:00 AM AKA Rapid Wien U16 AKA Rapid U16
  AKA Salzb. U16 AKA Red Bull Salzburg U16 11:00 AM AKA LASK Juniors OÖ U16 AKA OÖ U16
  AKA Tirol U16 AKA Tirol U16 2:00 PM AKA St. Pölten U16 St. Pölten U16
Matchday 25 Escola U19 FCB Escola Varsovia U19 moved Slask Wroclaw U19 Slask U19
  Lubin U19 Zaglebie Lubin U19 moved Hutnik Cracow U19 Hutnik U19
  Cracovia U19 Cracovia Krakow U19 moved Gwarek Zabrze U19 Gwarek U19
  UKS SMS U19 UKS SMS Lodz U19 moved Arka Gdynia U19 Arka Gdynia U19
  Legia U19 Legia Warsaw U19 moved Lech Poznan U19 Lech U19
  Gornik U19 Gornik Zabrze U19 moved Wisla Cracow U19 Wisla U19
  Pogon U19 Pogon Szczecin U19 moved Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 Jagiellonia U19
  Korona U19 Korona Kielce U19 moved Lechia Gdansk U19 Lechia U19
Matchday 16 Lee Man Lee Man moved R&F (Hong Kong) R&F (HK)
Matchday 7 Abdysh-Ata Kant FK Abdysh-Ata Kant 12:00 AM FK Ilbirs Bishkek Ilbirs Bishkek
  Kaganat FK Kaganat 12:00 AM FK Alay Osh Alay Osh

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Iván Márquez
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Korona Kielce
     
    Without Club
  • Elias
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Clube Atlético Juventus (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Jean Carlos Martínez
    Age: 29 Years  Colombia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Delfines del Este FC
     
    Without Club
  • Gil Paraíba
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Clube Atlético Juventus (SP)
     
    Without Club