For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches May 29, 2020

Matchday 29
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 8:30 PM Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 6:30 PM SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
 
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 6:30 PM SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 25 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 7:00 PM FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 27 FK Indjija FK Indjija 3:00 PM FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
  Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 5:00 PM FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
  Rad FK Rad 7:30 PM Red Star Belgrade Red Star
  Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 6:00 PM Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
  Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 8:30 PM Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Matchday 26 Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 8:00 PM Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszeg
Matchday 30 TSV Godshorn TSV Godshorn 7:00 PM TSV Burgdorf TSV Burgdorf
  TSV Pattensen TSV Pattensen 7:00 PM STK Eilvese STK Eilvese
  FC Eldagsen FC Eldagsen 7:00 PM VfL Bückeburg VfL Bückeburg
  SV Bavenstedt SV Bavenstedt 7:00 PM 1.FC Wunstorf 1.FC Wunstorf
  TuS Sulingen TuS Sulingen 7:00 PM SpVgg Bad Pyrmont Bad Pyrmont
  Krähenwinkel TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide 7:00 PM TSV Barsinghausen Barsinghausen
  SC Hemmingen/W. SC Hemmingen/Westerfeld 7:00 PM OSV Hannover OSV Hannover
  Heeßeler SV Heeßeler SV 7:00 PM SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-E.
Matchday 11 Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 12:00 AM FK Smolevichi Smolevichi
  Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 12:00 AM Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Matchday 4 Daegu FC Daegu FC 12:30 PM Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
Final
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 12:00 AM SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
Matchday 15 Wexford FC Wexford FC moved Shamrock Rovers U19 Shamrock U19
  Drogheda United Drogheda United FC moved Athlone Town AFC Athlone Town
Matchday 19 FC Vysocina FC Vysocina Jihlava 4:00 PM FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
Matchday 21 Viborg FF Viborg FF 6:00 PM Skive IK Skive IK
Matchday 27 Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci 5:30 PM FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki K.
Matchday 8 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF moved FC KTP FC KTP
  MYPA Myllykosken Pallo -47 moved Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin
  IF Gnistan IF Gnistan moved AC Oulu AC Oulu
Matchday 18 AKA Bgld. U18 AKA Burgenland U18 2:00 PM AKA Wolfsberger AC U18 AKA WAC U18
  Burgenland U16 AKA Burgenland U16 2:00 PM AKA Wolfsberger AC U16 AKA WAC U16
Matchday 6 FC Honka II FC Honka II moved Mikkelin Kissat Kissat
  Nurmijärvi Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura 7:00 PM Pallokerho-35 PK-35
Matchday 30 Columbia SC Columbia Floridsdorf 6:00 PM SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Young Stars Helfort
  NAC Nußdorfer AC 8:00 PM Landstraßer AC-Inter LAC-Inter
  A11 - R.Oberlaa FC Austria 11 - Rapid Oberlaa 8:00 PM Gersthofer SV Gersthof

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Nicolas Pépé
    Date of birth: May 29, 1995  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 52,00 mil. €
    Arsenal FC
    Age: 25 years

Coach birthdays