To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Jan 24, 2021

matchday 18
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:4 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
 
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3:0 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
matchday 17
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2:5 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 0:2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
 
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:1 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
matchday 20
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 1:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
 
Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 0:0 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
U. A. E. U16 United Arab Emirates U16 0:1 India U16 India U16
matchday 32 Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 3:2 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
  Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
  Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 2:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
  Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 2:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
  Santos FC Santos FC 3:4 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
  Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 2:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
  Atlético-GO Atlético Clube Goianiense 2:0 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
matchday 6 AC Escaldes Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 3:0 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra Penya Encarnada
  UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 1:2 UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
  CE Carroi Club Esportiu Carroi 0:2 UE Engordany UE Engordany
  IC d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:1 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
matchday 20 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3:1 Granada CF Granada CF
  Elche CF Elche CF 0:2 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
  Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 1:1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3:1 Valencia CF Valencia
matchday 19
Juventus Juventus FC 2:0 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
  Genoa Genoa CFC 1:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 3:1 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
 
Lazio SS Lazio 2:1 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
  Parma Parma Calcio 1913 0:2 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
matchday 21 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 SCO Angers SCO Angers
  FC Metz FC Metz 2:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
  Stade Reims Stade Reims 1:0 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
  Dijon Dijon FCO 1:1 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
  Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 0:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
  Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 0:5 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
matchday 13
SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:2 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
 
LASK LASK 2:4 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
matchday 18 VV Gemert VV Gemert postponed RKSV Groene Ster Groene Ster
  RKVV DEM RKVV DEM postponed RKVV Westlandia Westlandia
  Hoogland VV Hoogland postponed ADO '20 Heemskerk ADO '20
  Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer postponed VV UNA Veldhoven VV UNA
  Hollandia HVV Hollandia postponed Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38
  HSC '21 HSC '21 Haaksbergen postponed USV Hercules USV Hercules
  SV Oss '20 SV Oss '20 postponed VV Dongen Dongen
  EVV Echt EVV Echt postponed GVV Unitas Unitas
  OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan postponed HV & CV Quick Quick DH
  Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Mediaș 2:1 ACSM Politehnica Iași ACSM Poli Iași
  FC Botosani FC Botosani 4:0 FC Dinamo Dinamo
matchday 15
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:0 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
matchday 19
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 0:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
matchday 18 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:2 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
  Twente FC Twente Enschede FC 0:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
  FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
 
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
matchday 21 Konyaspor Konyaspor 0:0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
  Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
  Denizlispor Denizlispor 1:2 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
 
Besiktas Besiktas JK 2:1 Göztepe Göztepe
  Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1:1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
matchday 37 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 0:0 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Náutico
  Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 3:1 Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) CRB
matchday 18 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 0:1 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
  PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:1 Volos NPS Volos NPS
  Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 0:0 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
  PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 2:2 AEK Athens AEK Athens
matchday 3 AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis Artas 1:1 PAE Chania PAE Chania
  Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 2:0 OF Ierapetras OF Ierapetras
  Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 0:1 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
  Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas 1:1 AO Trikala AO Trikala
matchday 21 Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 3:2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
  Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 0:3 Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
  Standard Liège Standard Liège 3:2 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
  OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
matchday 16 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 4:3 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
  Lommel SK Lommel SK 3:2 RWD Molenbeek RWDM
  URSL Visé URSL Visé postponed KFC Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
  FC Knokke FC Knokke postponed KVV Thes Sport Thes Sport
matchday 19 RFC Wetteren RFC Wetteren 2:30 PM KRC Gent KRC Gent
  Zwevezele SKV Zwevezele 2:30 PM KFC Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
  Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 3:00 PM KFC Merelbeke Merelbeke
  FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 3:00 PM KVK Ninove KVK Ninove
  KVK Westhoek KVK Westhoek 3:00 PM Racing Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
  KSCT Menen KSCT Menen 3:00 PM KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde
matchday 16 C. Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2:0 FK Teplice FK Teplice
  FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
  Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 2:0 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
  Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague 1:0 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
matchday 17 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 2:1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
First Round Ilves II Ilves Tampere II 3:0 Pallo-Iirot P-Iirot
matchday 17 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE 2:2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
  Paksi FC Paksi FC 2:1 Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
  Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 2:2 Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszeg
Third Round Rafaela Atlético de Rafaela 12:11 on pens Quilmes Atlético Club Quilmes
matchday 3 Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 0:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
  Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2:0 Club Necaxa Necaxa
matchday 2 CD América CD América de Cali 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
matchday 15 Abha Abha Club 2:2 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
  Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 0:2 Al-Raed Al-Raed
  Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 1:1 Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
  Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 1:2 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
matchday 1 Morelia Club Atlético Morelia 1:0 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
matchday 16 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 1:1 FK Apolonia FK Apolonia
  FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 2:1 KF Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
  KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia 0:0 KS Kastrioti Krujë KS Kastrioti
matchday 22 Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 1:2 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg CD Puerto Montt CD Puerto Montt 0:1 Deportes Melipilla Deportes Melipilla
matchday 9 Enppi SC Enppi SC 3:2 Bank El Ahly Bank El Ahly
  El Gouna El Gouna FC 2:0 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
  AS Soliman AS Soliman 2:1 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
  ES Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel 2:0 Avenir Sportif Rejiche AS Rejiche
matchday 26 Preston Preston North End 0:0 Reading FC Reading
  Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Semi-Finals Livingston FC Livingston FC 1:0 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
matchday 9 Hamilton W. Hamilton Wanderers 1:4 Hawke’s Bay United Hawke’s Bay
  Eastern Sub. Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:1 Auckland City FC Auckland City
  Team Wellington Team Wellington 5:2 Wellington Phoenix Reserves W. Phoenix Res.
matchday 19 Lecce US Lecce 2:2 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Cremonese US Cremonese 1:1 SPAL SPAL
matchday 20 Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  Grosseto US Grosseto 1912 2:1 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
  Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 2:0 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
  Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 1:1 Calcio Lecco 1912 Lecco
  Pergolettese US Pergolettese 1932 0:2 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese
  Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 2:1 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
  Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 1:1 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
  Modena Modena FC 2018 2:0 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
  Legnago FC Legnago Salus 2:1 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
  AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  Südtirol FC Südtirol 2:1 Ravenna FC Ravenna
  Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 5:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
  Matelica Matelica Calcio 3:2 US Triestina Triestina
  Mantova Mantova 1911 1:0 Fermana FC Fermana
  Cesena Cesena FC 1:3 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
  Palermo Palermo FC 1:1 Teramo Calcio 1913 Teramo
  Viterbese US Viterbese 1908 0:1 Ternana Calcio Ternana
  Bari SSC Bari 4:1 Virtus Francavilla Calcio V. Francavilla
  Vibonese US Vibonese 1:1 Cavese 1919 Cavese
  Turris SS Turris Calcio 0:2 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
  Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 0:0 Calcio Foggia 1920 Foggia
First Preliminary Round Santos-AP Santos Futebol Clube (Macapá) 0:2 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama (DF) SE Gama
matchday 23 U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 2:2 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
matchday 24 Cobresal CD Cobresal 1:1 Unión La Calera La Calera
matchday 26 La Serena Deportes La Serena 2:0 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
Fourth Round
Chelsea Chelsea FC 3:1 Luton Town Luton
  Fulham Fulham FC 0:3 Burnley FC Burnley
  Brentford Brentford FC 1:3 Leicester City Leicester
 
Man Utd Manchester United 3:2 Liverpool FC Liverpool
 
Everton Everton FC 3:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
matchday 22 UD Almería UD Almería 2:2 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
  UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  CD Castellón CD Castellón 2:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
  UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2:1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
matchday 21 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:4 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
  Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
matchday 15 Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:3 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
  Moreirense Moreirense FC 2:2 Portimonense SC Portimonense
  Famalicão FC Famalicão 0:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
matchday 17 Mafra CD Mafra 1:1 GD Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
  Chaves GD Chaves 2:1 FC Arouca Arouca
matchday 18 A. Keciörengücü Ankara Keciörengücü 2:0 Boluspor Boluspor
  Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 0:3 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
  Giresunspor Giresunspor 1:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
  Samsunspor Samsunspor 1:0 Altay SK Altay SK
matchday 16 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:3 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
matchday 11 Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 1:0 Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF
  CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 0:1 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco
  Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 1:0 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra
  Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 0:2 SD Compostela SD Compostela
  Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 1:4 SD Ejea SD Ejea
  CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 2:1 CA Osasuna Promesas CA Osasuna Prom
  CD Ebro CD Ebro 1:0 CD Calahorra Calahorra
matchday 13 Racing Racing Santander 1:1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic
  Real Unión Real Unión Club 5:0 SD Leioa SD Leioa
  Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE 2:0 Hércules CF Hércules CF
  CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 2:0 Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
  CF La Nucía CF La Nucía 0:1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
  Penya Deportiva Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia 1:1 Valencia Mestalla Valencia B
  CF Badalona CF Badalona 0:1 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
  Atl. Levante Atlético Levante UD 0:0 Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B
  FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2:1 UE Olot UE Olot
matchday 11 Sevilla Atl. Sevilla Atlético 2:0 Recreativo Granada Recre Granada
  CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 CF Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
  Algeciras CF Algeciras CF 3:1 Recreativo Huelva Recr. Huelva
  Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0:1 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atl.
  UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite 1:0 Real Balompédica Linense R. B. Linense
  Cádiz B Cádiz CF B 1:2 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
  Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1:2 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano
  Linares Linares Deportivo 1:0 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia
  UD Sanse UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 1:0 UD Poblense UD Poblense
  Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 1:0 Real Madrid Castilla RM Castilla
  CD Don Benito CD Don Benito 1:3 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
  Atl. Baleares Atlético Baleares 3:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
  Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 1:0 CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo
  Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF 3:1 CDA Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
  UD Melilla UD Melilla 0:3 CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera
  Atl. Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 0:0 DUX Internacional de Madrid Inter de Madrid
  Mérida AD Mérida AD 0:1 CF Villanovense Villanovense
matchday 21 Holst. Kiel II Holstein Kiel II postponed 1.FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
  HSC Hannover HSC Hannover postponed TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
  LSK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa postponed SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen
  VfV Hildesheim VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim postponed FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
  Altona 93 Altona 93 postponed SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche 08
  E. Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt postponed FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
  Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen postponed Heider SV Heider SV
matchday 20 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo postponed BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
  VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach postponed Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
  Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig postponed Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
  Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 postponed FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
  G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt postponed FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
  TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin postponed VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
  ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz postponed FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
  Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 postponed FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
  Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin postponed Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
  U. Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde postponed Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
matchday 17 RW Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0:0 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
  FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 1:0 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
  FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 1:2 FC Gießen FC Gießen
  Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 0:1 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
matchday 4 Sp. San José Sporting San José 0:1 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
  LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1:1 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
  Grecia Municipal Grecia 0:0 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
  ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral 2:0 CS Herediano Herediano
matchday 22 1.FC M'gladbach 1.FC Mönchengladbach postponed Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC
  SW Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen postponed SpVg Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
  FC Kray FC Kray postponed SC Union Nettetal Union Nettetal
  1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim postponed TV Jahn Hiesfeld Jahn Hiesfeld
  TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch postponed SF Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
  Ratingen 04/19 Ratingen 04/19 postponed SC Velbert SC Velbert
  TVD Velbert TVD Velbert postponed SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord Sterkrade-Nord
  1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt postponed VfB 03 Hilden VfB Hilden
  TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf postponed FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
  DJK St. Tönis DJK Teutonia St. Tönis postponed SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
matchday 21 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 0:0 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
  Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 1:1 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
matchday 2 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC 0:0 VIETTEL FC VIETTEL FC
  Quang Ninh FC Than Quang Ninh FC 0:1 S.H.B. Da Nang FC S.H.B. Da Nang
  HCM City Ho Chi Minh City FC 2:0 Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC HL Ha Tinh FC
matchday 10 Elmina Sharks Elmina Sharks FC 2:1 Bechem United FC Bechem United
  Medeama Medeama SC 2:1 Inter Allies FC Inter Allies
  Eleven Wonders Eleven Wonders FC 1:0 King Faisal FC King Faisal
  Ebusua Dwarfs Ebusua Dwarfs FC 1:1 West African Football Academy WAFA SC
  Dreams FC Dreams FC 4:1 Liberty Professionals FC Liberty Prof.
  Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko SC 0:1 Aduana Stars FC Aduana Stars
matchday 6 Kwara United Kwara United FC 1:0 Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
  Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC 1:2 Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
  Abia Warriors Abia Warriors FC 0:0 MFM FC MFM FC
  Katsina Utd. Katsina United FC 0:0 Plateau United FC Plateau United
  Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC 0:0 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
  FC Heartland FC Heartland 2:1 Akwa United Akwa United
  Dakkada FC Dakkada FC 1:2 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
matchday 7 Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 1:2 Cagliari Primavera Cagliari U19
  Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 2:1 Fiorentina Primavera Fiorentina U19
matchday 15 Brescia U17 Brescia Under 17 3:00 PM Milan Under 17 Milan U17
  Pordenone U17 Pordenone Under 17 3:00 PM Udinese Under 17 Udinese U17
  Hellas U17 Hellas Under 17 3:00 PM Vicenza Under 17 Vicenza U17
  SPAL U17 SPAL U17 3:00 PM Cagliari Under 17 Cagliari U17
  Inter U17 Inter Under 17 3:00 PM Chievo Under 17 Chievo U17
  Atalanta U17 Atalanta BC U17 3:00 PM Cittadella Under 17 Cittadella U17
  Monza U17 Monza Under 17 3:00 PM Venezia Under 17 Venezia U17
matchday 16 Caratese US Folgore Caratese 1:1 Legnano AC Legnano
  Chieri ASD Chieri Calcio 1:2 AC Bra Bra
  Derthona HSL Derthona 3:2 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia
  Caronnese SC Caronnese 1:1 USD Lavagnese 1919 Lavagnese
  PDHA Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad 0:3 USD Castellanzese 1921 Castellanzese
  Città Varese ASD Città Di Varese 1:1 AC Saluzzo Saluzzo
  Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante 1919 1:1 AC Gozzano Gozzano
  Imperia ASD Imperia 1923 2:0 GS Arconatese Arconatese
  Vado FC Vado 1:3 FBC Casale Casale
matchday 13 Fanfulla ASD Fanfulla 1:2 ASD Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova
  Villa Valle Villa Valle 1:0 ASD NibionnOggiono NibionnOggiono
  Scanzorosciate USD Scanzorosciate 1:1 AC Crema 1908 Crema
  Virtus Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 3:1 Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium
  Brusaporto A.S.D. Brusaporto 3:1 SSD Real Calepina FC 2020 Real Calepina
  ASD Sona Calcio ASD Sona Calcio 0:1 AC Ponte San Pietro Ponte S. Pietro
  Calvina Desenzano Calvina 3:3 USD 1913 Seregno Calcio Seregno
  Franciacorta Franciacorta FC 0:1 USD Breno USD Breno
matchday 16 Adriese 1906 US Adriese 1906 3:4 Union San Giorgio Sedico Union S.Giorgio
  Chions APC Chions 0:1 AC Belluno 1905 Belluno
  Manzanese ASD Manzanese Calcio 2:1 Calcio Montebelluna 1909 Montebelluna
  Caldiero Caldiero Terme 3:1 AC Mestre Mestre
  Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane 0:3 AC Este 1920 Este
  Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano 0:1 Clodiense SSD Clodiense
  Campodarsego AC Campodarsego 0:1 AC Trento Trento
  Delta PT AC Delta Porto Tolle postponed GSD Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
  Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano 2:0 Union Feltre Union Feltre
  Luparense Luparense FC 0:1 FC Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
matchday 13 US Corticella US Corticella 0:1 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione
  Progresso SCD Progresso Calcio 1:1 Correggese Calcio 1948 Correggese
  Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 2:1 USD Real Forte Querceta Real Forte
  Sammaurese Sammaurese Calcio 1:1 Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano Ghiviborgo
  Aglianese Aglianese Calcio 1923 2:1 Sasso Marconi Zola SSD Sasso Marconi
  Forlì Forlì FC 1:3 Pro Livorno Sorgenti Pro Sorgenti
  Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 1:2 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara
  Bagnolese G.S. Bagnolese 1:1 Rimini FC Rimini
  Marignanese SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 0:5 AC Prato Prato
  Ostiamare AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio 1:3 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
  Sinalunghese UC Sinalunghese 0:0 ASD Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio
  Pianese US Pianese 2:1 CS Scandicci 1908 Scandicci
  Tiferno Tiferno 1919 1:1 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
  Sangiovannese Sangiovannese 1927 2:1 US Follonica Gavorrano Foll. Gavorrano
  Grassina ASD Grassina 1:3 Lornano Badesse Calcio Lornano Badesse
  Siena ACN Siena 1904 2:3 Trastevere Calcio Trastevere
  Flaminia Calcio Flaminia 1:3 Sporting Club Trestina Trestina
  Castelnuovo ASD Castelnuovo Vomano 2:1 US Recanatese Recanatese
  Montegiorgio Montegiorgio Calcio postponed Pineto Calcio Pineto
  Racing Aprilia FC Aprilia Racing Club 1:1 Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Fiuggi
  Vastese ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 3:1 Polisportiva Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
  Castelfidardo Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio 1:1 FC Rieti Rieti
  Nola SS Nola 1925 2:0 FC Giugliano 1928 Giugliano
  TN Florida Team Nuova Florida 0:0 Gladiator 1924 Gladiator
  Torres SEF Torres 1903 0:4 Sassari Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
  Lanusei ASD Lanusei Calcio 2:2 Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino
  Vis Artena Vis Artena 2:1 Latina Calcio 1932 Latina Calcio
  Nocerina Nocerina 1910 2:0 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
  Carbonia ASD Carbonia 2:0 Muravera Calcio Muravera
  Insieme Formia SSD Insieme Formia 0:2 US Savoia 1908 Savoia
  Fidelis Andria SSD Fidelis Andria 1:0 ASD Team Altamura Team Altamura
  Taranto Taranto FC 1927 postponed Molfetta Calcio Molfetta
  Gravina FBC Gravina 0:0 Audace Cerignola Cerignola
  Nardò AC Nardò 1:1 FC Francavilla 1931 Francavilla
  Casarano Casarano Calcio 0:1 AZ Picerno Picerno
  Puteolana Asd Puteolana 1902 1:1 Portici 1906 Portici
  Fasano US Città di Fasano 0:3 USD Lavello Lavello
  Dattilo SSD Dattilo 1980 postponed Cittanova Calcio 1939 Cittanovese
  Roccella Roccella postponed Rotonda Calcio Rotonda
  Paternò Paternò Calcio 1:0 Città di Acireale 1946 Acireale
  San Luca ASD San Luca postponed Calcio Biancavilla 1990 Biancavilla
  S.Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 3:3 Marina di Ragusa Marina Ragusa
  Troina Troina 0:0 Città di Sant'Agata Città S.Agata
  Castrovillari Castrovillari Calcio 0:1 Gelbison Vallo della Lucania Gelbison
  Rende Rende Calcio 1968 3:2 ACR Messina ACR Messina
matchday 17 Mosta FC Mosta FC 0:1 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
  Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 2:2 Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
  Pembroke Pembroke Athleta FC 1:0 Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk
  St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC 0:1 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC
  Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers FC 3:0 Fgura United FC Fgura Utd
  San Gwann FC San Gwann FC 4:1 Vittoriosa Stars FC Vittoriosa
  Qormi FC Qormi FC 0:2 Pietà Hotspurs FC Pietà Hotspurs
First Round Miad Ardabil Miad Moghan Ardabil 4:3 on pens Padideh Malekshahi Padideh Malek
  Souhan Qom Souhan Mohammad Qom 3:0 Armak Kish Armak Kish
  Padema Yadak Padema Yadak Esfahan 8:7 on pens Siman Semnan Siman Semnan
matchday 13 Chippa United Chippa United postponed Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
  Tshakhuma Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC 0:2 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
  Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 4:2 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
matchday 3 Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 0:1 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha
  Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 1:1 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan
  Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 0:1 Chittagong Abahani Chittagong Aba.
matchday 14 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 0:0 Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC
  Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 1:1 Odisha FC Odisha FC
matchday 4 TRAU FC TRAU FC 2:0 Chennai City FC Chennai City
  Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 1:1 Indian Arrows FC Indian Arrows
  RoundGlass RoundGlass Punjab FC 0:0 Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) Mohammedan

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Carlos Fernández
    Age: 24 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 9,00 m €
    Fee: 10,00 m €
    Sevilla FC
     
    Real Sociedad
  • Jonatan Gómez
    Age: 31 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 1,00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sport Club do Recife
     
    Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors
  • Razvan Gradinaru
    Age: 25 Years  Romania
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Voluntari
     
    FC Viitorul Constanța
  • Vagner Gonçalves
    Age: 24 Years  France
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 375 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dinamo Batumi
     
    SK Dnipro-1
  • Marcos Romero
    Age: 33 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Olmedo
     
    Manta FC
  • Milan Radin
    Age: 29 Years  Serbia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Indjija
     
    Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Nemanja Mladenovic
    Age: 27 Years  Serbia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica
     
    FK Rad
  • Sergey Glebko
    Age: 28 Years  Belarus
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Belshina Bobruisk
     
    FK Slutsk
  • Elom Nya-Vedji
    Age: 23 Years  Togo
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Zeta Golubovac
     
    KF Vllaznia
  • Maximiliano Freitas
    Age: 29 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Deportivo Oriente Petrolero
     
    FC Carlos Stein
  • Marko Basanovic
    Age: 26 Years  Serbia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Brodarac Belgrad
     
    FK BASK Belgrad
  • Christian Tommasini
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    AC Pisa 1909
     
    Imolese Calcio 1919
  • Bladimir Díaz
    Age: 28 Years  Colombia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Comunicaciones FC
     
    Cobán Imperial
  • Ahmed Dowidar
    Age: 33 Years  Egypt
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Entag El Harby
     
    FC Masr
  • Odilzhon Abdurakhmanov
    Age: 24 Years  Kyrgyzstan
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Alay Osh
     
    Bunyodkor Tashkent
  • Abdul Rwatubyaye
    Age: 24 Years  Rwanda
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Colorado Rapids
     
    FC Shkupi
  • Jovica Blagojevic
    Age: 22 Years  Serbia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Radnicki Obrenovac
     
    GFK Jagodina
  • Attila Busai
    Age: 32 Years  Hungary
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Nyköpings BIS
     
    BKV Előre SC
  • Verza
    Age: 34 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Cartagena
     
    Real Murcia CF
  • Ruslan Ivanov
    Age: 33 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Septemvri Simitli
     
    FC Vihren Sandanski
  • Marco Raimondo-Metzger
    Age: 29 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Türkgücü München
     
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
  • Richárd Kozma
    Age: 26 Years  Hungary
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
     
    Erzsébeti SMTK
  • Albutrint Morina
    Age: 27 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    KF Drenica
     
    FC A&N Prizren
  • Luka Lemic
    Age: 26 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Studentski Grad Novi Beograd
     
    FK Komgrap Belgrad
  • Vanja Panic
    Age: 18 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Red Star Belgrade U19
     
    FK Macva Sabac
  • Ali Uygar Avci
    Age: 21 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Menemen Spor
     
    Erbaaspor
  • Murat Ceylan
    Age: 32 Years  Turkey
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Elazigspor
     
    Erbaaspor
  • Ziya Sakar
    Age: 32 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Bayrampasa Spor
     
    Catalcaspor
  • Sevket Güngör
    Age: 32 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    68 Aksaray Belediye Spor
     
    Erbaaspor
  • Bilal Cebi
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Arhavi Spor
     
    Isparta 32 Spor
  • Onur Dogan
    Age: 33 Years  Chinese Taipei (Taiwan)
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Taipei City Tatung
     
    Taichung Futuro
  • Kacper Czajkowski
    Age: 22 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Polonia Bytom
     
    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Fabian Kolodzick
    Age: 32 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    SV Eichede II
     
    Unknown
  • Dominik Glowinski
    Age: 25 Years  Poland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Lider Wloclawek
     
    RKS Radomsko
  • Dominik Kostka
    Age: 24 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    1.FC Slovacko B
     
    FK Pardubice
  • Furkan Karabatak
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Bayburt Özel Idare Spor
     
    Erbaaspor
  • Kang-min Kim
    Age: 21 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Seoul TNT Fitogether
     
    Goyang Citizen
  • Hüseyin Erol
    Age: 31 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor
     
    Erbaaspor
  • Oskar Sikorski
    Age: 21 Years  Poland
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Bytovia Bytow
     
    Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
  • Erik Valkamo
    Age: 20 Years  Finland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Espoo
     
    Grankulla IFK
  • Simon Loshi
    Age: 20 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Resovia Rzeszów
     
    KF Feronikeli Drenas
  • Tae-geuk Son
    Age: 20 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Seoul TNT Fitogether
     
    Goyang Citizen
  • Yong-bin Seo
    Age: 19 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Seoul TNT Fitogether
     
    Open Cyber University of Korea
  • Durell Bilendo Duma
    Age: 21 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    SP Tre Fiori
     
    CS Stiinta Miroslava
  • Min-jae Kim
    Age: 19 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Seoul TNT Fitogether
     
    Daegu University
  • Se-bin Jeong
    Age: 19 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Seoul TNT Fitogether
     
    Goyang Citizen
  • Ahmad Abdel Monem
    Age: 27 Years  Jordan
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Al-Wehdat
  • Mario Nikolic
    Age: 20 Years  Croatia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    US Avellino 1912
     
    FK Macva Sabac
  • Dragoslav Petrovic
    Age: 23 Years  Serbia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    FK 1. Maj Ruma
     
    FK BSK Borca
  • Wiktor Smigielski
    Age: 20 Years  Poland
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Star Starachowice
     
    RKS Radomsko