To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Mar 23, 2021

matchday 24 Northampton Northampton Town 8:00 PM Oxford United Oxford United
matchday 26 Burton Albion Burton Albion 8:00 PM Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
matchday 29 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 8:00 PM Rochdale AFC Rochdale
  Blackpool Blackpool FC 8:00 PM Peterborough United Peterborough
  Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 8:00 PM Swindon Town Swindon Town
matchday 22 Colchester Utd. Colchester United 8:00 PM Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
matchday 23 Carlisle United Carlisle United 7:30 PM Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
  Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 8:00 PM Bradford City Bradford
matchday 26 Barrow Barrow AFC 8:00 PM Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
matchday 28 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 7:00 PM Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
  Southend United Southend United 8:00 PM Walsall FC Walsall
matchday 29 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 8:00 PM Exeter City Exeter City
matchday 9 Torquay United Torquay United FC 8:00 PM Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
matchday 10 Stockport Stockport County 8:45 PM Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
matchday 13 Altrincham Altrincham FC 8:00 PM King's Lynn Town King's Lynn
  Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 8:45 PM Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
matchday 15 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 8:45 PM Notts County Notts County
matchday 16 Bromley Bromley FC 8:00 PM Sutton United Sutton Utd
matchday 17 Barnet Barnet FC 8:45 PM Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
matchday 23 Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 8:45 PM Woking FC Woking FC
matchday 25 Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 8:00 PM Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
matchday 15 Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 8:45 PM Glentoran FC Glentoran
matchday 16 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 8:45 PM Portadown FC Portadown
matchday 20 Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 8:45 PM Crusaders FC Crusaders
  Glenavon Glenavon FC 8:45 PM Coleraine FC Coleraine
matchday 21 Ballymena Ballymena United 8:45 PM Linfield FC Linfield
matchday 22 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 6:00 PM US Avranches US Avranches
  US Boulogne US Boulogne 8:00 PM Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
matchday 24 Annecy FC Annecy FC 8:00 PM US Orléans US Orléans
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 8:00 PM Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
matchday 9 Rio Ave U23 Rio Ave FC U23 6:00 PM Boavista Porto FC U23 Boavista U23
matchday 11 Leeds U18 Leeds United U18 2:00 PM Derby County U18 Derby U18
matchday 15 Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 2:00 PM Norwich City U18 Norwich U18
matchday 17 Boro U18 Middlesbrough FC U18 12:00 PM Newcastle United U18 Newcastle U18
matchday 24 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 7:00 PM SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
matchday 7 Tauro FC Tauro FC 12:00 AM Atlético Chiriquí Atl. Chiriquí
  San Francisco San Francisco FC 12:00 AM CD Plaza Amador Plaza Amador
Group B Haiti U23 Haiti U23 12:00 AM Canada U23 Canada U23
  El Salvador U23 El Salvador U23 2:30 AM Honduras U23 Honduras U23
matchday 5 S.H.B. Da Nang S.H.B. Da Nang FC 11:00 AM Song Lam Nghe An FC SL Nghe An FC
  D.N.H. Nam Dinh DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC 12:00 PM Binh Dinh FC Binh Dinh FC
  HCM City Ho Chi Minh City FC 1:15 PM Hanoi FC Hanoi FC
Group 2 Belarus U19 Belarus U19 - Israel U19 Israel U19
  Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19 - Montenegro U19 Montenegro U19

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Wálter Samuel
    Date of birth: Mar 23, 1978  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Retired
    Age: 43 years

Coach birthdays