For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Aleksandar Stanojevic

Date of Birth (Age): Oct 28, 1973 (44)

Place of Birth: Jugoslawien (SFR) Belgrad

Nationality: Serbia Serbia

Appointed: May 24, 2018

Contract until: 30.06.2019

Avg. term as coach : 0,93 Years

Preferred formation : 4-3-3 def.

Aleksandar Stanojevic
unbekannt
Al Qadisiyah FC
Al Qadisiyah Manager
Saudi Arabia Professional League
Appointed: May 24, 2018
Contract until: 30.06.2019

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
Александар Станојевић
Date of Birth: Oct 28, 1973
Place of Birth: Belgrad  Jugoslawien (SFR)
Age: 44
Nationality: Serbia  Serbia
Avg. term as coach: 0,93 Years
Preferred formation: 4-3-3 def.

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPG
Al Qadisiyah FC18/19 (May 24, 2018) expected 30.06.2019 Manager--
PAOK Thessaloniki17/18 (Jul 1, 2017) 17/18 (Aug 11, 2017) Manager22,00
Beijing Enterprises14/15 (Jan 12, 2015) 16/17 (Dec 29, 2016) Manager671,63
Maccabi Haifa13/14 (Jul 1, 2014) 14/15 (Dec 29, 2014) Manager151,27
Beijing Guoan12/13 (Nov 28, 2012) 13/14 (Jan 12, 2014) Manager421,60
Dalian Aerbin11/12 (Apr 4, 2012) 12/13 (Nov 9, 2012) Manager291,62
FK Partizan Belgrade09/10 (Apr 16, 2010) 11/12 (Jan 13, 2012) Manager802,34
Serbia U1908/09 (Sep 3, 2008) 09/10 (Apr 16, 2010) Manager81,75
Serbia07/08 (Dec 25, 2007) 08/09 (Aug 20, 2008) Assistant Manager--
Assistant Manager of: Miroslav Djukic (5 Games)
FK Partizan Belgrade06/07 (Jan 9, 2007) 07/08 (Dec 19, 2007) Assistant Manager--
Assistant Manager of: Miroslav Djukic (20 Games)
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica05/06 (Jan 1, 2006) 05/06 (Jun 30, 2006) Manager--
Transfers as a player

All the player's transfers.