For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Dragan Radojicic

Date of birth/Age: Jun 3, 1970 (50)

Place of birth: Jugoslawien (SFR) Nikšić

Citizenship: Montenegro Montenegro

Appointed: Jul 28, 2020

Contract until: -

Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence

Avg. term as coach : 0,68 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Dragan Radojicic
FK Sutjeska Niksic
Sutjeska Niksic Manager
Montenegro 1. CFL
Appointed: Jul 28, 2020

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
Драган Радојичић
Date of Birth: Jun 3, 1970
Place of Birth: Nikšić  Jugoslawien (SFR)
Age: 50
Citizenship: Montenegro  Montenegro
Avg. term as coach: 0,68 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
FK Sutjeska Niksic20/21 (Jul 28, 2020) expected - Manager101,50
FK Rad19/20 (Aug 23, 2019) 19/20 (Dec 11, 2019) Manager170,47
FK Proleter Novi Sad17/18 (Jun 13, 2018) 18/19 (Jun 9, 2019) Manager381,08
OFK Grbalj16/17 (Jun 5, 2017) 17/18 (Dec 14, 2017) Manager231,39
Rudar Pljevlja15/16 (May 22, 2016) 16/17 (Aug 27, 2016) Manager80,88
OFK Beograd15/16 (Dec 25, 2015) 15/16 (May 21, 2016) Manager160,81
FK Sutjeska Niksic11/12 (Jun 13, 2012) 13/14 (Jun 30, 2014) Manager341,79
Rudar Pljevlja10/11 (Jun 10, 2011) 11/12 (Jun 5, 2012) Manager20,00
OFK Grbalj10/11 (Mar 12, 2011) 10/11 (Jun 9, 2011) Manager-0,00
RFK Novi Sad 192108/09 (Mar 11, 2009) 09/10 (Jun 30, 2010) Manager421,55
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad08/09 (Dec 27, 2008) 08/09 (Mar 11, 2009) Assistant Manager-0,00
Assistant Manager of: Ljupko Petrovic (2 Games)
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad08/09 (Oct 21, 2008) 08/09 (Dec 26, 2008) Caretaker Manager92,11
Transfer history as a player

This page displays all transfers for the selected player. Alongside the date of the transfer, the clubs involved and the transfer fee, it also displays the market value of the player at the time of the transfer.

Season Date Left Joined MV Fee  
02/03 Jan 1, 2003 FK Lovcen Cetinje Unknown - Free transfer
01/02 Jan 1, 2002 Debreceni VSC FK Lovcen Cetinje - Free transfer
00/01 Jan 1, 2001 AO Kavala Debreceni VSC - Free transfer
99/00 Jan 1, 2000 Aris Thessaloniki AO Kavala - Free transfer
99/00 Jul 1, 1999 FCN St. Pölten Aris Thessaloniki - Free transfer
98/99 Jan 1, 1999 Buducnost Podgorica FCN St. Pölten - Free transfer
97/98 Jul 1, 1997 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Buducnost Podgorica - ?
94/95 Jul 1, 1994 FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Vojvodina Novi Sad - ?
Total transfer fees: 0