For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Europa League Qualifying

Type of cup: International Cup

Participants: 181

ø-Market value: 788 K €

Europa League Qualifying
Info
Filter by season:
Knockout stage 18/19
Date Home team Home team Away team Away team
Qualifying Round 2nd leg
Thu Aug 30, 2018 FC Astana FC Astana 3:1 on pens APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Ufa FK Ufa 1:1 Rangers FC Rangers
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3:0 AS Trencin AS Trencin
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3:2 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 4:3 on pens Atalanta BC Atalanta
Molde FK Molde FK 2:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2:3 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 4:0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 3:0 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:0 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:2 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Besiktas Besiktas JK 3:0 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 0:2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 2:4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
FCSB FCSB 2:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Burnley Burnley FC 1:1 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Celtic Celtic FC 3:0 Suduva Marijampole Suduva
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3:0 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Qualifying Round 1st leg
Thu Aug 23, 2018 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 Molde FK Molde FK
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 0:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
AS Trencin AS Trencin 1:1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 1:0 FC Astana FC Astana
Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 0:1 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Suduva Suduva Marijampole 1:1 Celtic FC Celtic
Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 1:0 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 3:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 3:1 Burnley FC Burnley
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2:0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 3:2 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Atalanta Atalanta BC 0:0 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
KRC Genk KRC Genk 5:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 0:0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 1:1 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 3:1 FCSB FCSB
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3:1 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Rangers Rangers FC 1:0 FK Ufa Ufa
3rd round 2nd leg
Thu Aug 16, 2018 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 1:2 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 2:2 FK Ufa Ufa
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 5:0 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1:4 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 2:1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 8:1 AET Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Molde FK Molde FK 3:0 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5:0 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 0:5 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Suduva Suduva Marijampole 0:0 Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3:1 The New Saints FC The New Saints
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 3:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 2:0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:3 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
LASK LASK 2:1 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 1:0 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 2:1 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
Atalanta Atalanta BC 2:0 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 1:0 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2:2 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1:2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:0 Rangers FC Rangers
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 1:1 AS Trencin AS Trencin
KAA Gent KAA Gent 3:1 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 3:2 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
FCSB FCSB 2:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 4:0 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 0:1 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Burnley Burnley FC 1:0 AET Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3:0 Cork City FC Cork City
G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Valur Valur Reykjavík 2:1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
Braga SC Braga 2:2 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
3rd round 1st leg
Tue Aug 7, 2018 Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erewan 0:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Thu Aug 9, 2018
Besiktas Besiktas JK 1:0 LASK LASK
Ufa FK Ufa 2:1 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:4 Atalanta BC Atalanta
Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 0:2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Spartaks Spartaks Jurmala 0:1 Suduva Marijampole Suduva
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3:1 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
AS Trencin AS Trencin 4:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 1:0 Valur Reykjavík Valur
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 0:2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 4:0 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 2:0 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:2 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:3 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 5:2 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 0:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 1:2 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:2 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 0:0 Burnley FC Burnley
Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 4:0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 0:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3:0 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 1:1 SC Braga Braga
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1:1 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 0:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Cork City Cork City FC 0:2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0:0 Molde FK Molde FK
Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 0:0 FCSB FCSB
The New Saints The New Saints FC 0:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Rangers Rangers FC 3:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1:0 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
Second Round 2nd leg
Tue Jul 31, 2018 Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erewan 1:0 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
Wed Aug 1, 2018 CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch 1:4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Thu Aug 2, 2018 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1:2 LASK LASK
Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 0:0 FK Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
KF Laçi KF Laçi 0:2 Molde FK Molde FK
AS Trencin AS Trencin 4:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4:0 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
Valletta Valletta FC 1:2 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:3 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Riteriai FK Riteriai 1:1 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4:1 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 2:0 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Häcken BK Häcken 1:1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 1:3 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 2:0 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 2:1 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:1 AET Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 3:1 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar
AIK AIK 0:1 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 1:1 The New Saints FC The New Saints
Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 1:1 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3:1 Balzan FC Balzan FC
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 5:0 Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
Besiktas Besiktas JK 6:0 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 3:1 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta 0:4 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 1:1 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2:0 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0:8 Atalanta BC Atalanta
NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:1 FK Ufa Ufa
FCSB FCSB 4:0 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 3:1 AET Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:1 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
Rangers Rangers FC 1:1 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Burnley Burnley FC 3:1 AET Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 FK Ventspils Ventspils
FC Drita FC Drita Gjilan 1:1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 0:3 Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1:0 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Crusaders Crusaders FC 1:1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4:4 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Újpest FC Újpest FC 1:3 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 0:1 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
Valur Valur Reykjavík 3:0 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
Second Round 1st leg
Thu Jul 26, 2018
LASK LASK 4:0 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Ufa FK Ufa 0:0 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Ventspils FK Ventspils 0:1 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 2:0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 2:1 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
Spartaks Spartaks Jurmala 6:0 La Fiorita 1967 La Fiorita
FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 2:2 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 0:2 FCSB FCSB
Chikhura Chikhura Sachkhere 0:0 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Balzan FC Balzan FC 2:1 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:1 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 3:0 Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4:0 BK Häcken Häcken
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2:1 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1:1 Valletta FC Valletta
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 1:0 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
Molde FK Molde FK 3:0 KF Laçi KF Laçi
Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 1:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 1:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 5:0 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 1:0 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 1:1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 4:3 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 1:0 AIK AIK
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 0:1 AS Trencin AS Trencin
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 1:0 Valur Reykjavík Valur
KRC Genk KRC Genk 5:0 CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 5:1 Crusaders FC Crusaders
Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 1:0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic 0:1 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 0:2 Besiktas JK Besiktas
The New Saints The New Saints FC 2:1 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 2:1 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 1:0 FK Riteriai Riteriai
Atalanta Atalanta BC 2:2 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1:2 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 2:0 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
NK Osijek NK Osijek 0:1 Rangers FC Rangers
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1:1 Burnley FC Burnley
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 0:0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 3:2 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 0:2 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 1:3 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 4:0 Újpest FC Újpest FC
First Round 2nd leg
Tue Jul 17, 2018 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3:2 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
FC Shkupi FC Shkupi 0:0 Rangers FC Rangers
Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 4:0 Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki
Wed Jul 18, 2018 Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3:1 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
Thu Jul 19, 2018 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 7:1 UE Engordany UE Engordany
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 2:0 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 0:0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg RFCU Luxembourg
Gandzasar Gandzasar Kapan 2:1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:2 Derry City Derry City
Irtysh Irtysh Pavlodar 0:1 FK Riteriai Riteriai
KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:0 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
Kalju Nömme Nomme Kalju FC 1:0 Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 0:1 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:1 Ilves Tampere Ilves
Molde FK Molde FK 5:1 Glenavon FC Glenavon
Riga Riga FC 4:5 on pens CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5:0 FC Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 4:5 on pens CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
AIK AIK 1:1 AET Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 2:0 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV
Keshla Keshla FK 2:1 Balzan FC Balzan FC
Häcken BK Häcken 1:2 FK Liepaja Liepaja
Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 2:0 FC Stumbras Kaunas FC Stumbras
Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 2:0 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
Vardar Vardar Skopje 0:2 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
Zaria Balti Zaria Balti 1:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 1:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 0:1 FK Qabala FK Qabala
Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 2:1 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:2 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari 3:3 FK Ventspils Ventspils
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 1:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2:0 FK Partizani FK Partizani
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3:0 FC Banants Yerevan Banants
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 1:2 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 3:0 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
AS Trencin AS Trencin 1:1 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 4:6 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 0:3 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2:1 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:1 FC Petrocub Hîncești Petrocub
Coleraine Coleraine FC 0:2 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:1 NK Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Újpest FC Újpest FC 4:0 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku
Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 0:0 FC Lahti FC Lahti
First Round 1st leg
Tue Jul 10, 2018 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 0:1 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
Wed Jul 11, 2018 Banants FC Banants Yerevan 1:2 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki Skopje 2:1 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch 0:0 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 1:2 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
Glenavon Glenavon FC 2:1 Molde FK Molde FK
Thu Jul 12, 2018 Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erewan 1:0 Vardar Skopje Vardar
Ventspils FK Ventspils 5:0 FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari
Chikhura Chikhura Sachkhere 0:0 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 7:0 SP Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Balzan FC Balzan FC 4:1 Keshla FK Keshla
Riteriai FK Riteriai 0:0 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 0:1 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
FC Lahti FC Lahti 0:3 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
FK Qabala FK Qabala 0:2 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
Ilves Ilves Tampere 0:1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 0:1 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 0:2 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar
Liepaja FK Liepaja 0:3 BK Häcken Häcken
Derry City Derry City 0:2 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
FC Stumbras FC Stumbras Kaunas 1:0 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 1:3 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
Petrocub FC Petrocub Hîncești 1:1 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 3:1 Újpest FC Újpest FC
Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 2:1 KF Laçi KF Laçi
Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 2:4 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:0 Riga FC Riga
RFCU Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0:2 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
UE Engordany UE Engordany 0:3 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 0:0 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
ÍBV ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:4 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg 2:2 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:0 Zaria Balti Zaria Balti
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:1 AIK AIK
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja 0:3 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 0:2 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 6:1 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2:0 Gandzasar Kapan Gandzasar
Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 1:1 Coleraine FC Coleraine
Rangers Rangers FC 2:0 FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 0:1 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 4:0 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 1:1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 3:0 Nomme Kalju FC Kalju Nömme
intermediate stage 2nd leg
Thu Jul 5, 2018 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 3:5 on pens B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
Riteriai FK Riteriai 1:0 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 2:1 UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 5:0 Europa FC Europa FC
Bala Town Bala Town FC 1:0 SP Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 2:1 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
SS Folgore SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1 UE Engordany UE Engordany
intermediate stage 1st leg
Tue Jun 26, 2018 Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 0:2 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
Thu Jun 28, 2018 Europa FC Europa FC 1:1 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 1:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
UE Engordany UE Engordany 2:1 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore
Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 1:1 FK Riteriai Riteriai
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1:1 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 3:0 Bala Town FC Bala Town

Most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Timo Werner
Centre-Forward
RB Leipzig
2
Duván Zapata
Centre-Forward
Atalanta BC
3
Ibrahima Konaté
Centre-Back
RB Leipzig
4
Malcom
Right Winger
Zenit St. Petersburg
5
Dayot Upamecano
Centre-Back
RB Leipzig
Top goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Adeleke Akinyemi
Centre-Forward
19FK Ventspils
2
Eirik Hestad
Right Winger
23Molde FK
3
Ivan Trickovski
Right Winger
31AEK Larnaca
4
Pablo Sarabia
Right Winger
26Sevilla FC
5
Antonio Mance
Centre-Forward
23AS Trencin

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Qarabağ AğdamQarabağ Ağdam Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol