To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Igor Spasic

Date of birth/Age: May 8, 1971 (50)

Citizenship: Serbia Serbia

Appointed: Aug 6, 2019

Contract until: -

Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence

Avg. term as coach : 1,26 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Igor Spasic
unbekannt
Serbia U18
Serbia U18 Manager
Serbia 
Appointed: Aug 6, 2019

Personal Details

Date of Birth: May 8, 1971
Age: 50
Citizenship: Serbia  Serbia
Avg. term as coach: 1,26 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
Serbia U1819/20 (Aug 6, 2019) expected - Manager41,75
FK Buducnost Dobanovci18/19 (Dec 6, 2018) 19/20 (Aug 5, 2019) Manager171,76
FK Borac Cacak17/18 (Jul 9, 2017) 17/18 (Feb 23, 2018) Manager250,72
FK Teleoptik Zemun13/14 (Oct 21, 2013) 15/16 (Oct 12, 2015) Manager50,80
FK Partizan Belgrade12/13 (Jan 9, 2013) 13/14 (Nov 20, 2013) Assistant Manager-0,00
Assistant Manager of: Vuk Rasovic (25 Games), Vladimir Vermezovic (10 Games)
FK Teleoptik Zemun07/08  12/13 (Jan 9, 2013) Assistant Manager-0,00