For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Date of Birth (Age): Jun 25, 1991 (28)

Place of Birth: Guinea-BissauBissau

Citizenship: Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau

Height: 1,84 m

Position: Centre-Forward

Agent: MK FOOTBALL ...

Former International: Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau

Caps/Goals: 1/0

Isma
Rio Ave FC
Without Club
Without Club
since: Jul 1, 2019 Last club: Esteghlal FC
Without Club since: Jul 1, 2019

Stats

The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.

Filter by Season:
Competitionwettbewerb       
Total : 2377512341215.911'
471637113.506'
381328--2.827'
2112-4--1.643'
208-2--1.272'
18233--801'
18111--902'
152-1--976'
13312--658'
104----746'
82-2--435'
6321--540'
54-1--448'
5-----293'
41----251'
31----152'
21-1-1176'
21-1--95'
21----190'
-------
-------
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
3rd round 1st leg 7/31/13 APOEL Nicosia NK Maribor 1:1 CF 1 82' 90'
3rd round 2nd leg 8/6/13 APOEL Nicosia NK Maribor 0:0 CF 86' 86'
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Qualifying Round 1st leg 8/22/13 APOEL Nicosia SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 Not in squad
Qualifying Round 2nd leg 8/29/13 APOEL Nicosia SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 Not in squad
Group F 9/19/13 APOEL Nicosia Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 CF 85'
Group F 10/3/13 APOEL Nicosia Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 CF 20' 90'
Group F 10/24/13 APOEL Nicosia FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 CF 1 71'
Group F 11/7/13 APOEL Nicosia FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 on the bench
Group F 11/28/13 APOEL Nicosia Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 28'
Group F 12/12/13 APOEL Nicosia Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 on the bench
Qualifying Round 1st leg 8/21/14 Rio Ave FC IF Elfsborg 2:1 Not in squad
Qualifying Round 2nd leg 8/28/14 Rio Ave FC IF Elfsborg 1:0 1 90' 11'
group J 9/18/14 Rio Ave FC Dynamo Kyiv 0:3 RW 9'
group J 10/2/14 Rio Ave FC Aalborg BK 1:0 on the bench
group J 10/23/14 Rio Ave FC Steaua Bukarest 2:1 CF 75'
group J 11/6/14 Rio Ave FC Steaua Bukarest 2:2 CF 68'
group J 11/27/14 Rio Ave FC Dynamo Kyiv 2:0 on the bench
group J 12/11/14 Rio Ave FC Aalborg BK 2:0 on the bench
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
3rd round 1st leg 7/31/14 Rio Ave FC IFK Göteborg 0:1 on the bench
3rd round 2nd leg 8/7/14 Rio Ave FC IFK Göteborg 0:0 on the bench
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
21 1/30/11 OGC Nice FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 84' 29'
32 4/27/11 OGC Nice Olympique Marseille 4:2 on the bench
34 5/7/11 OGC Nice Stade Brest 29 0:0 on the bench
1 8/6/11 OGC Nice Olympique Lyon 1:3 on the bench
2 8/14/11 OGC Nice FC Évian Thonon Gaillard 1:0 13'
3 8/20/11 OGC Nice FC Toulouse 1:1 on the bench
4 8/27/11 OGC Nice Stade Brest 29 0:0 26'
5 9/11/11 OGC Nice HSC Montpellier 1:0 Not in squad
6 9/17/11 OGC Nice AC Ajaccio 3:0 Not in squad
7 9/21/11 OGC Nice Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 Not in squad
8 9/24/11 OGC Nice FCO Dijon 1:1 Not in squad
9 10/1/11 OGC Nice SM Caen 1:1 Not in squad
10 10/15/11 OGC Nice FC Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 Not in squad
11 10/22/11 OGC Nice AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:0 Not in squad
12 10/30/11 OGC Nice FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1:1 Not in squad
13 11/6/11 OGC Nice Olympique Marseille 2:0 Not in squad
14 11/19/11 OGC Nice AS Saint-Étienne 0:2 Not in squad
15 11/27/11 OGC Nice FC Lorient 1:0 Not in squad
16 12/3/11 OGC Nice Stade Rennais FC 2:0 Not in squad
17 12/11/11 OGC Nice AJ Auxerre 2:1 24'
18 12/17/11 OGC Nice Valenciennes FC 2:0 on the bench
19 12/21/11 OGC Nice LOSC Lille 4:4 on the bench
20 1/14/12 OGC Nice Stade Brest 29 1:0 19'
21 1/28/12 OGC Nice HSC Montpellier 0:1 on the bench
22 2/4/12 OGC Nice AC Ajaccio 1:1 1 75' 19'
23 2/12/12 OGC Nice Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 9'
24 2/18/12 OGC Nice FCO Dijon 3:0 Not in squad
25 2/25/12 OGC Nice SM Caen 1:0 Not in squad
26 3/3/12 OGC Nice FC Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 Not in squad
27 3/10/12 OGC Nice AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:1 6'
28 3/18/12 OGC Nice FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 2:0 16'
29 3/24/12 OGC Nice Olympique Marseille 1:1 CF 1 90'
30 3/31/12 OGC Nice AS Saint-Étienne 2:3 CF 1 80'
31 4/8/12 OGC Nice FC Lorient 2:0 CF 68'
32 4/16/12 OGC Nice Stade Rennais FC 3:1 CF 66'
33 4/21/12 OGC Nice AJ Auxerre 1:0 45'
34 4/29/12 OGC Nice Valenciennes FC 2:0 on the bench
35 5/2/12 OGC Nice LOSC Lille 0:1 33'
36 5/7/12 OGC Nice FC Toulouse 0:0 CF 83'
37 5/13/12 OGC Nice FC Évian Thonon Gaillard 1:1 CF 90'
38 5/20/12 OGC Nice Olympique Lyon 3:4 CF 1 1 73' 86'
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
1 8/18/12 Rio Ave FC CS Marítimo 0:1 RW 64'
2 8/27/12 Rio Ave FC Sporting CP 0:1 CF 74'
3 9/2/12 Rio Ave FC Académica Coimbra 0:0 CF 61'
4 9/23/12 Rio Ave FC SC Braga 4:1 CF 90'
5 9/29/12 Rio Ave FC FC Porto 2:2 RW 88'
6 10/7/12 Rio Ave FC Estoril Praia 1:3 on the bench
7 10/28/12 Rio Ave FC CD Nacional 2:1 Not in squad
8 11/4/12 Rio Ave FC Moreirense FC 0:1 on the bench
9 11/11/12 Rio Ave FC SL Benfica 0:1 2'
10 11/25/12 Rio Ave FC Vitória Setúbal FC 3:5 Not in squad
11 12/9/12 Rio Ave FC FC Paços de Ferreira 0:0 Not in squad
12 12/15/12 Rio Ave FC SC Beira-Mar 3:1 Not in squad
13 1/5/13 Rio Ave FC SC Olhanense 0:1 Not in squad
14 1/13/13 Rio Ave FC Gil Vicente FC 0:1 Not in squad
15 1/20/13 Rio Ave FC Vitória Guimarães SC 1:3 Not in squad
30 5/19/13 Rio Ave FC Vitória Guimarães SC 0:1 With pros
15 1/11/14 Rio Ave FC CS Marítimo 1:1 Not in squad
1 8/17/14 Rio Ave FC Vitória Setúbal FC 2:0 on the bench
2 8/24/14 Rio Ave FC Estoril Praia 1:5 RW 72'
3 9/1/14 Rio Ave FC Boavista Porto FC 4:0 1 17'
4 9/13/14 Rio Ave FC Moreirense FC 1:1 9'
5 9/21/14 Rio Ave FC FC Arouca 1:2 Not in squad
6 9/27/14 Rio Ave FC SC Braga 3:0 on the bench
7 10/5/14 Rio Ave FC CD Nacional 0:0 RW 63'
8 10/27/14 Rio Ave FC FC Penafiel 3:2 CF 1 59'
9 10/31/14 Rio Ave FC SL Benfica 1:0 CF 84'
10 11/10/14 Rio Ave FC Académica Coimbra 3:0 on the bench
11 11/30/14 Rio Ave FC FC Porto 5:0 CF 28' 69'
12 12/6/14 Rio Ave FC Gil Vicente FC 0:0 RW 65'
13 12/14/14 Rio Ave FC Vitória Guimarães SC 0:0 CF 63'
14 12/22/14 Rio Ave FC Belenenses SAD 0:0 on the bench
15 1/3/15 Rio Ave FC FC Paços de Ferreira 1:2 4'
16 1/11/15 Rio Ave FC CS Marítimo 0:0 13'
17 1/18/15 Rio Ave FC Sporting CP 4:2 5'
18 1/25/15 Rio Ave FC Vitória Setúbal FC 4:1 on the bench
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
25 1/30/13 St. Mirren FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 2:1 CF 1 67'
26 2/9/13 St. Mirren FC Aberdeen FC 0:0 CM 90'
27 2/16/13 St. Mirren FC Hibernian FC 0:1 CF 90'
28 2/23/13 St. Mirren FC St. Johnstone FC 1:0 CF 90'
29 2/27/13 St. Mirren FC Heart of Midlothian FC 2:0 on the bench
24 3/6/13 St. Mirren FC Dundee FC 2:1 14'
30 3/9/13 St. Mirren FC Dundee United FC 0:0 CF 90'
32 3/31/13 St. Mirren FC Celtic FC 1:1 LW 1 88'
31 4/3/13 St. Mirren FC Kilmarnock FC 1:1 LW 1 63' 75'
33 4/6/13 St. Mirren FC Motherwell FC 2:2 Not in squad
34 4/20/13 St. Mirren FC Dundee FC 1:2 Not in squad
35 4/27/13 St. Mirren FC Hibernian FC 3:3 LW 1 60' 90'
36 5/4/13 St. Mirren FC Heart of Midlothian FC 3:0 CF 59'
37 5/11/13 St. Mirren FC Aberdeen FC 0:0 LW 62'
38 5/18/13 St. Mirren FC Kilmarnock FC 1:3 LW 54'
23 2/1/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Rangers FC 4:1 CF 90'
24 2/4/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Motherwell FC 0:3 CF 2 85' 90'
25 2/18/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 1:1 CF 90'
26 2/25/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Partick Thistle FC 2:0 CF 49' 61' 61'
27 3/1/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Ross County FC 0:1  Indirect card suspension
28 3/11/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Hamilton Academical FC 4:0 CF 1 1 90'
29 3/18/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Aberdeen FC 2:0 CF 90'
30 4/2/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Celtic FC 0:5 CF 33' 71'
31 4/5/17 Heart of Midlothian FC St. Johnstone FC 1:0 CF 90'
32 4/8/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Dundee FC 1:0 CF 1 90'
33 4/14/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Kilmarnock FC 0:0 CF 90'
34 4/29/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Partick Thistle FC 2:2 CF 1 90'
35 5/7/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Aberdeen FC 1:2 CF 1 90'
36 5/13/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Rangers FC 2:1 CF 1 90'
37 5/17/17 Heart of Midlothian FC St. Johnstone FC 1:0 CF 90'
38 5/21/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Celtic FC 2:0 CF 55'
1 8/5/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Celtic FC 4:1 1 21'
2 8/12/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Kilmarnock FC 0:1 CF 1 69' 69'
3 8/19/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Rangers FC 0:0 CF 90'
4 8/26/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Motherwell FC 2:1 29'
5 9/9/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Aberdeen FC 0:0 CF 65'
6 9/16/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Hamilton Academical FC 1:2 CF 1 70'
7 9/23/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Partick Thistle FC 1:1 CF 90'
8 9/30/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Dundee FC 2:1 CF 90'
9 10/14/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Ross County FC 1:2 CF 1 58' 67'
10 10/21/17 Heart of Midlothian FC St. Johnstone FC 1:0 CF 69'
11 10/24/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Hibernian FC 1:0 70' 33'
12 10/28/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Rangers FC 1:3 CF 90'
13 11/5/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Kilmarnock FC 1:2 CF 1 59' 90'
14 11/19/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Partick Thistle FC 1:1 CF 1 82'
15 11/25/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Ross County FC 0:0 CF 82'
16 12/2/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Hamilton Academical FC 1:1 CF 90'
17 12/9/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Motherwell FC 1:0 on the bench
18 12/12/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Dundee FC 2:0 CF 1 59'
19 12/17/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Celtic FC 4:0 on the bench
20 12/23/17 Heart of Midlothian FC St. Johnstone FC 0:0 4'
21 12/27/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Hibernian FC 0:0 CF 90'
22 12/30/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Aberdeen FC 0:0 CF 90'
23 1/24/18 Heart of Midlothian FC Hamilton Academical FC 0:3 Not in squad
24 1/27/18 Heart of Midlothian FC Motherwell FC 1:1 Not in squad
Squad: 50, Starting eleven: 42, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
20 1/19/14 PAE Veria Panathinaikos Athens 1:3 28'
21 1/26/14 PAE Veria PAOK Thessaloniki 4:1 1 45'
22 2/2/14 PAE Veria Panthrakikos Komotini 0:0 CF 86'
23 2/5/14 PAE Veria GS Ergotelis 2:0 CF 61' 90'
24 2/8/14 PAE Veria Olympiacos Piraeus 0:5 30'
25 2/16/14 PAE Veria Aris Thessaloniki 0:0 18'
26 2/23/14 PAE Veria PAS Giannina 0:1 CF 78'
27 3/1/14 PAE Veria Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 17'
28 3/10/14 PAE Veria AEL Kalloni 0:3 CF 56'
29 3/15/14 PAE Veria Atromitos Athen 1:1 CF 90'
30 3/23/14 PAE Veria APO Levadiakos 2:0 SS 90'
31 3/26/14 PAE Veria Skoda Xanthi 3:2 CF 79'
32 3/29/14 PAE Veria Panetolikos GFS 0:0 CF 90'
33 4/6/14 PAE Veria Panionios Athens 2:1 CF 1 90'
34 4/13/14 PAE Veria Asteras Tripolis 1:0 CF 90'
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Round of 16 2/2/13 St. Mirren FC St. Johnstone FC 2:0 LW 2 90'
Quarter-Finals 3/2/13 St. Mirren FC Celtic FC 1:2 LW 1 90'
Round of 16 2/12/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Hibernian FC 0:0 CF 90' 90'
Round of 16 Replay 2/22/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Hibernian FC 3:1 CF 1 90'
Fourth Round 1/21/18 Heart of Midlothian FC Hibernian FC 1:0 LW 88'
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Group C 3/5/19 Esteghlal FC Al Duhail Sports Club 3:0 CF 10'
Group C 3/12/19 Esteghlal FC Al-Ain FC 1:1 CF 90'
Group C 4/8/19 Esteghlal FC Al-Hilal Riyadh 2:1 CF 89'
Group C 4/23/19 Esteghlal FC Al-Hilal Riyadh 1:0 14'
Group C 5/6/19 Esteghlal FC Al Duhail Sports Club 1:1 LW 90'
Group C 5/20/19 Esteghlal FC Al-Ain FC 1:2  Muscle Injury
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Semi-Finals 1/27/13 St. Mirren FC Celtic FC 3:2 LW 1 90'
Final 3/17/13 St. Mirren FC Heart of Midlothian FC 3:2 CF 1 1 39' 90'
Group B 7/18/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Elgin City FC 0:1 CF 90'
Group B 7/22/17 Heart of Midlothian FC East Fife FC 3:0 LW 1 90'
Group B 7/25/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Peterhead FC 2:1 CF 90'
Group B 7/29/17 Heart of Midlothian FC Dunfermline Athletic FC 3:5 on pens CF 1 90'
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Third Round 1/30/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Al Gharafa Sports Club 2:1 Not in squad
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
First Round 1/7/12 OGC Nice AS Marck 0:2 1 69' 21'
Second Round 1/21/12 OGC Nice Stade Rennais FC 4:5 on pens 74'
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Third Round 8/31/11 OGC Nice FC Toulouse 1:2 on the bench
Round of 16 10/26/11 OGC Nice FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 2:1 Not in squad
Quarter-Finals 1/11/12 OGC Nice FCO Dijon 8:6 on pens on the bench
Semi-Finals 2/1/12 OGC Nice Olympique Marseille 2:1 on the bench
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
intermediate stage 1st leg 9/26/12 Rio Ave FC SC Freamunde 2:3 Not in squad
intermediate stage 2nd leg 10/31/12 Rio Ave FC SC Freamunde 0:0 90'
Group 3 12/19/12 Rio Ave FC FC Paços de Ferreira 2:3 Not in squad
Group 3 12/29/12 Rio Ave FC Sporting CP 3:0 Not in squad
Group 3 1/9/13 Rio Ave FC CS Marítimo 0:1 Not in squad
Group 1 1/15/14 Rio Ave FC Vitória Setúbal FC 1:1 on the bench
Second Round 1st leg 9/24/14 Rio Ave FC GD Chaves 1:1 1 90'
Second Round 2nd leg 11/16/14 Rio Ave FC GD Chaves 4:2 on pens RW 12'
group 4 12/30/14 Rio Ave FC FC Porto 0:1 RW 59'
group 4 1/21/15 Rio Ave FC Académica Coimbra 1:0 on the bench
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Third Round 10/21/12 Rio Ave FC Portimonense SC 2:1 Not in squad
Fourth Round 11/18/12 Rio Ave FC FC Arouca 2:1 AET 45'
Round of 16 1/4/14 Rio Ave FC Vitória Setúbal FC 1:0 Not in squad
Third Round 10/19/14 Rio Ave FC SC Coimbrões 0:1 on the bench
Fourth Round 11/22/14 Rio Ave FC UD Oliveirense 2:0 CF 63'
Round of 16 12/17/14 Rio Ave FC GD Chaves 2:0 RW 1 45'
Quarter-Finals 1/6/15 Rio Ave FC Gil Vicente FC 5:2 on the bench
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Final 8/10/14 Rio Ave FC SL Benfica 3:2 on pens Not in squad
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
1 3/7/15 Anorthosis Famagusta APOEL Nicosia 1:0 90'
2 3/14/15 Anorthosis Famagusta Ermis Aradippou 3:1 90'
3 3/22/15 Anorthosis Famagusta Omonia Nicosia 1:3 1 90'
4 4/4/15 Anorthosis Famagusta Apollon Limassol 1:3 1 15'
5 4/18/15 Anorthosis Famagusta AEK Larnaca 3:0 1 83' 85'
6 4/25/15 Anorthosis Famagusta APOEL Nicosia 3:3 CF 2 85' 90'
7 5/3/15 Anorthosis Famagusta Ermis Aradippou 1:1 1 90'
8 5/9/15 Anorthosis Famagusta Omonia Nicosia 2:1 90'
9 5/16/15 Anorthosis Famagusta Apollon Limassol 3:1 1 82'
10 5/24/15 Anorthosis Famagusta AEK Larnaca 2:0 90'
1 3/6/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Omonia Nicosia 3:0 28'
2 3/12/16 Anorthosis Famagusta AEK Larnaca 0:1 79'
3 3/19/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Apollon Limassol 4:1 1 90'
4 4/2/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta 0:1 68'
5 4/9/16 Anorthosis Famagusta APOEL Nicosia 1:1 30'
6 4/16/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Omonia Nicosia 0:3 90'
7 4/23/16 Anorthosis Famagusta AEK Larnaca 3:2 7'
8 4/27/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Apollon Limassol 1:1 36'
9 5/7/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta 1:1 3'
10 5/15/16 Anorthosis Famagusta APOEL Nicosia 2:2 29'
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Round of 16 9/11/15 Al-Ettifaq Al-Orubah 0:1 AET 1 120'
Quarter-Finals 10/23/15 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ahli Jeddah 1:0 CF 71'
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
1 3/2/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Sogdiana Jizzakh 2:0 CF 1 90'
2 3/10/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Bunyodkor Tashkent 1:0 CF 78'
3 3/18/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent FK AGMK Olmaliq 2:1 CF 1 90'
4 3/31/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Neftchi Fergana 3:0 CF 90'
5 4/6/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent FK Bukhara 1:0 CF 74' 77'
6 4/12/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Qizilqum Zarafshan 2:1 CF 1 81'
7 4/19/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Metallurg Bekabad 0:5 CF 2 90'
8 4/25/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Navbahor Namangan 1:0 CF 90'
9 4/29/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:0 CF 90'
10 5/6/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent FK Kokand 1912 1:1 CF 42' 77'
11 5/11/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Nasaf Qarshi 2:3 CF 2 84' 89'
12 5/15/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Sogdiana Jizzakh 0:1 CF 67'
13 5/25/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Bunyodkor Tashkent 1:0 CF 81'
15 6/12/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Neftchi Fergana 1:1 CF 87' 90'
16 7/8/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent FK Bukhara 2:0 Not in squad
14 7/12/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent FK AGMK Olmaliq 0:1 RW 70'
17 7/18/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Qizilqum Zarafshan 1:2 RW 59'
18 7/23/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Metallurg Bekabad 3:0 CF 2 2'
19 7/28/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Navbahor Namangan 1:0 RW 79'
20 8/1/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1 RW 82'
21 8/12/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent FK Kokand 1912 1:1 RW 81'
22 8/18/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Nasaf Qarshi 4:0 RW 3 90'
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
1 9/14/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Navbahor Namangan 3:3 RW 1 85'
2 9/22/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent FK Bukhara 2:1 RW 1 83'
3 10/3/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Metallurg Bekabad 0:3 RW 71'
4 10/20/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:3 RW 90'
5 10/24/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Bunyodkor Tashkent 0:2 RW 90'
6 11/1/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Navbahor Namangan 0:0 RW 69'
7 11/5/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent FK Bukhara 2:6 RW 2 76'
8 11/10/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Metallurg Bekabad 2:1 RW 24'
9 11/26/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 3:2 RW 76'
10 11/30/18 Pakhtakor Tashkent Bunyodkor Tashkent 4:0 CF 82'
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
1 9/2/13 APOEL Nicosia Enosis Neon Paralimniou 3:0 76'
2 9/14/13 APOEL Nicosia AEL Limassol 2:1 45'
3 9/23/13 APOEL Nicosia AEK Larnaca 1:1 90'
4 9/28/13 APOEL Nicosia Nea Salamina Famagusta 0:1 90'
5 10/7/13 APOEL Nicosia Aris Limassol 1:0 67'
6 10/19/13 APOEL Nicosia Ermis Aradippou 2:0 6'
7 10/28/13 APOEL Nicosia Anorthosis Famagusta 1:0 77'
8 11/2/13 APOEL Nicosia Apollon Limassol 2:0 14'
9 11/11/13 APOEL Nicosia Alki Larnaca 3:0 Not in squad
10 11/23/13 APOEL Nicosia Doxa Katokopias 1:1 Not in squad
11 12/2/13 APOEL Nicosia AEK Kouklia 5:0 3 90'
12 12/7/13 APOEL Nicosia Ethnikos Achnas 0:2 87'
13 12/16/13 APOEL Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 2:0 Not in squad
14 12/22/13 APOEL Nicosia Enosis Neon Paralimniou 0:3 Not in squad
18 2/1/15 Anorthosis Famagusta Othellos Athienou 0:2 1 90'
19 2/8/15 Anorthosis Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta 1:0 81' 90'
20 2/14/15 Anorthosis Famagusta Ethnikos Achnas 0:0 90'
21 2/22/15 Anorthosis Famagusta Doxa Katokopias 1:0 1 90'
22 2/28/15 Anorthosis Famagusta Apollon Limassol 2:0 90'
19 1/16/16 Anorthosis Famagusta AO Agia Napa 1:7 Not in squad
20 1/23/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Apollon Limassol 3:2 on the bench
21 1/30/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Ermis Aradippou 2:0 22'
22 2/8/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Pafos FC 5:1 on the bench
23 2/14/16 Anorthosis Famagusta AEK Larnaca 1:0 on the bench
24 2/21/16 Anorthosis Famagusta APOEL Nicosia 1:2 68'
25 2/27/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Aris Limassol 0:0 80' 45'
26 3/2/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Enosis Neon Paralimniou 2:0 19'
2 8/27/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta 0:0 55' 90'
3 9/11/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Aris Limassol 1:2 59'
4 9/17/16 Anorthosis Famagusta AEZ Zakakiou 2:2 54'
1 9/21/16 Anorthosis Famagusta APOEL Nicosia 0:0 CF 67' 90'
5 9/25/16 Anorthosis Famagusta AEK Larnaca 4:1 72' 90'
6 10/1/16 Anorthosis Famagusta AEL Limassol 0:0 56'
7 10/15/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Omonia Nicosia 2:0 70'
8 10/23/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Ermis Aradippou 2:2 1 88'
9 10/31/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Anagennisi Derynias 1:2 1 1 90'
10 11/6/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Doxa Katokopias 3:0 LW 1 90'
11 11/21/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Ethnikos Achnas 2:1 CF 68' 90'
12 11/27/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 0:1  Yellow card suspension
13 12/4/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Apollon Limassol 1:1 RW 90'
14 12/12/16 Anorthosis Famagusta APOEL Nicosia 2:1 LW 1 90'
15 12/16/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta 2:1 LW 1 44' 90'
16 12/22/16 Anorthosis Famagusta Aris Limassol 2:0 LW 2 90'
17 1/3/17 Anorthosis Famagusta AEZ Zakakiou 0:2 LW 90'
18 1/7/17 Anorthosis Famagusta AEK Larnaca 0:1 LW 9' 90'
19 1/15/17 Anorthosis Famagusta AEL Limassol 0:0  Yellow card suspension
20 1/21/17 Anorthosis Famagusta Omonia Nicosia 2:2 CF 90'
21 1/28/17 Anorthosis Famagusta Ermis Aradippou 1:4 CF 2 85'
Squad: 41, Starting eleven: 32, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
16 2/7/19 Esteghlal FC Paykan FC 0:4 CF 1 9'
18 2/15/19 Esteghlal FC Tractor FC 1:0 CF 19'
19 2/20/19 Esteghlal FC Pars Jonoubi Jam 2:0 CF 90' 4'
17 2/24/19 Esteghlal FC Zob Ahan Esfahan 3:0 on the bench
20 2/28/19 Esteghlal FC Foolad FC 1:3 CF 1 16'
21 3/8/19 Esteghlal FC Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1:0 LW 1 90'
22 3/16/19 Esteghlal FC FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 RW 63'
23 3/30/19 Esteghlal FC Persepolis FC 1:0 LW 90'
24 4/3/19 Esteghlal FC Saipa FC 0:0 LW 90'
25 4/12/19 Esteghlal FC Sepahan FC 0:1 CF 61'
26 4/17/19 Esteghlal FC Machine Sazi Tabriz 1:0 LW 28'
27 4/27/19 Esteghlal FC Shahr Khodrou FC 1:0 CF 67' 90'
28 5/1/19 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal Khuzestan 4:2 CF 1 72'
29 5/11/19 Esteghlal FC Sanat Naft FC 0:0 26'
30 5/16/19 Esteghlal FC Sepidrood Rasht FC 2:1  Muscle Injury
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1,
Played positions
1 1 21 26 105

Performance per competition

Competition      
Scottish Premiership 47 16 3
First Division 38 13 2
O'zbekiston Superligasi 21 12 -
Championship Round Cyprus 20 8 -
Ligue 1 18 2 3
Liga NOS 18 1 1
Super League 15 2 -
Persian Gulf Pro League 13 3 1
Superligasi Meisterschafts-Playoff 10 4 -