For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Ivan Brzic

Date of birth/Age: May 28, 1941

Place of birth: Yugoslavia (Republic) Novi Sad

Citizenship: Serbia Serbia

Date of death: 02.06.2014 (†73)

Avg. term as coach : 1,03 Years

02.06.2014 (†73)
Ivan Brzic
unbekannt

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
Ивица Брзић
Date of Birth: May 28, 1941
Place of Birth: Novi Sad  Yugoslavia (Republic)
Date of Death: 02.06.2014 (†73)
Citizenship: Serbia  Serbia
Avg. term as coach: 1,03 Years

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad07/08 (Jul 1, 2007) 07/08 (Jun 30, 2008) Manager281,93
Hércules CF96/97 (Jul 1, 1996) 96/97 (Nov 5, 1996) Manager110,36
Real Oviedo95/96 (Jul 1, 1995) 95/96 (Jun 30, 1996) Manager421,14
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad90/91 (Jul 1, 1990) 90/91 (Jun 30, 1991) Manager-0,00
FK Rad89/90 (Jul 1, 1989) 89/90 (Jun 30, 1990) Manager21,50
RCD Mallorca88/89 (Jul 1, 1988) 88/89 (Jan 2, 1989) Manager10,00
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad87/88 (Jul 1, 1987) 87/88 (Jun 30, 1988) Manager-0,00
CA Osasuna83/84 (Jul 1, 1983) 86/87 (Oct 27, 1986) Manager631,11
Donawitzer SV Alpine80/81 (Jul 1, 1980) 81/82 (Sep 1, 1981) Manager31,00
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad78/79 (Jul 1, 1978) 78/79 (Jun 30, 1979) Manager-0,00
SK VOEST Linz76/77 (Mar 30, 1977) 76/77 (Apr 13, 1977) Manager21,00