For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:26:35 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
41  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 24 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 1:0 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
Matchday 24 Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:0 Colorado Rapids Colorado
Matchday 24 Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 3:0 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
Matchday 24 LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Matchday 24 Timbers Portland Timbers 3:2 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Final Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 3:2 CF América América
Matchday 22 DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 0:2 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Matchday 22 WH Zall Wuhan Zall 2:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
Matchday 22 TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2:2 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
Matchday 22 GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 1:1 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
3rd round HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:2 Riga FC Riga
3rd round Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
3rd round Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 2:1 FC Thun FC Thun
3rd round BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 0:0 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
3rd round Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 Malmö FF Malmö FF
3rd round AIK AIK 1:1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
3rd round Suduva Suduva Marijampole 2:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
3rd round Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku
3rd round Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 1:1 Torino FC Torino
3rd round Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 1:0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
3rd round Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 FCSB FCSB
3rd round Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 3:1 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
3rd round Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
3rd round The New Saints The New Saints FC 0:4 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
3rd round Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:1 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
3rd round H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 3:1 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
3rd round AEK Athens AEK Athens 1:1 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
3rd round Valletta Valletta FC 0:4 FC Astana FC Astana
3rd round Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 2:1AET Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
3rd round Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 3:1AET Molde FK Molde FK
3rd round R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
3rd round AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4:0 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
3rd round
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0:0 FK Haugesund Haugesund
3rd round KAA Gent KAA Gent 3:0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3rd round
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
3rd round Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 0:2 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
3rd round Braga SC Braga 3:1 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
3rd round
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 4:0 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
3rd round Rangers Rangers FC 3:1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
3rd round Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 3:0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 11 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 0:2 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn