To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Ljubinko Drulovic

Date of birth/Age: Sep 11, 1968 (52)

Place of birth: Jugoslawien (SFR) Nova Varoš

Citizenship: Serbia Serbia

Agent: BR Enter

Avg. term as coach : 0,61 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Ljubinko Drulovic
Ljubinko Drulovic
Without Club
Without Club Last position:
Manager
Uzbekistan U23
Date left: Jan 29, 2020

Personal Details

Date of Birth: Sep 11, 1968
Place of Birth: Nova Varoš  Jugoslawien (SFR)
Age: 52
Citizenship: Serbia  Serbia
Portugal  Portugal
Avg. term as coach: 0,61 Years
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
Uzbekistan U2318/19 (Jan 24, 2019) 19/20 (Jan 29, 2020) Manager181,61
FK Partizan Belgrade15/16 (Oct 16, 2015) 15/16 (Dec 22, 2015) Manager151,60
Macedonia14/15 (Apr 23, 2015) 15/16 (Oct 15, 2015) Manager50,20
Serbia13/14 (Feb 14, 2014) 14/15 (Jul 28, 2014) Caretaker Manager41,75
Serbia U2013/14 (Aug 28, 2013) 13/14 (Feb 14, 2014) Manager-0,00
Serbia U1912/13 (Aug 1, 2012) 13/14 (Aug 28, 2013) Manager101,90
CD 1º de Agosto09/10 (Jan 15, 2010) 10/11 (Apr 28, 2011) Manager-0,00
NK Drava Ptuj07/08 (Jun 24, 2008) 08/09 (Jan 10, 2009) Manager210,90
FK Banat Zrenjanin07/08 (Apr 4, 2008) 07/08 (Jun 15, 2008) Manager90,44
GD Tourizense06/07 (Jul 1, 2006) 06/07 (Nov 20, 2006) Manager-0,00
Transfer history as a player

This page displays all transfers for the selected player. Alongside the date of the transfer, the clubs involved and the transfer fee, it also displays the market value of the player at the time of the transfer.

Season Date Left Joined MV Fee  
04/05 Jan 1, 2005 FC Penafiel Retired 250 k € -
04/05 Jul 1, 2004 FK Partizan Belgrade FC Penafiel - free transfer
03/04 Jul 1, 2003 SL Benfica FK Partizan Belgrade - free transfer
00/01 Jul 1, 2000 FC Porto SL Benfica - free transfer
93/94 Dec 20, 1993 Gil Vicente FC FC Porto - ?
92/93 Jul 1, 1992 FK Rad Gil Vicente FC - free transfer
90/91 Jul 1, 1990 FK Sloboda Uzice FK Rad - free transfer
89/90 Jul 1, 1989 FK Sloga Požega FK Sloboda Uzice - ?
88/89 Jul 1, 1988 FK Zlatar Nova Varos FK Sloga Požega - ?
Total transfer fees: 0