To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Prva liga Srbije

Prva liga Srbije
League level: Second Tier - Serbia Serbia
Number of teams: 18 teams
Players: 501
Foreigners: 47 Players  9,4%
ø-Market value: 83 k €
ø-Age: 24,1
Most valuable player: Aleksandar Varjacic  300 k €
Total Market Value:
41,70 m €
Info

This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.

Filter by season:
 
Matchday from/to:
1.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 8/14/205:00 PM
Fri 8/14/20 5:00 PM GFK Jagodina
Sat 8/15/205:00 PM
Sat 8/15/20 5:00 PM FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Dubocica Leskovac
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Trayal Kruševac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Sun 8/16/205:00 PM
Sun 8/16/20 5:00 PM FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Sloga Kraljevo
Mon 8/17/205:00 PM
Mon 8/17/20 5:00 PM FK Buducnost Dobanovci
2.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 8/21/205:00 PM
Fri 8/21/20 5:00 PM OFK Zarkovo
Sat 8/22/205:00 PM
Sat 8/22/20 5:00 PM FK IMT Belgrad
FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Sun 8/23/205:00 PM
Sun 8/23/20 5:00 PM FK Radnicki Pirot
FK Borac 1926 Cacak
FK Zemun
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Mon 8/24/205:00 PM
Mon 8/24/20 5:00 PM FK Loznica
3.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 8/28/205:00 PM
Fri 8/28/20 5:00 PM FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Sat 8/29/205:00 PM
Sat 8/29/20 5:00 PM FK Dubocica Leskovac
GFK Jagodina
7:30 PM
7:30 PM Zeleznicar Pancevo
Sun 8/30/205:00 PM
Sun 8/30/20 5:00 PM FK Dinamo Vranje
Graficar Belgrad
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
7:30 PM
7:30 PM FK Trayal Kruševac
Mon 8/31/205:00 PM
Mon 8/31/20 5:00 PM FK Sloga Kraljevo
4.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 9/4/204:30 PM
Fri 9/4/20 4:30 PM FK Zemun
Sat 9/5/204:00 PM
Sat 9/5/20 4:00 PM FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
4:30 PM
4:30 PM FK Borac 1926 Cacak
FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Radnicki Pirot
6:00 PM
6:00 PM FK Loznica
Sun 9/6/204:30 PM
Sun 9/6/20 4:30 PM FK Trayal Kruševac
OFK Zarkovo
Mon 9/7/204:30 PM
Mon 9/7/20 4:30 PM FK Kolubara Lazarevac
5.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 9/11/204:30 PM
Fri 9/11/20 4:30 PM FK Dinamo Vranje
Sat 9/12/204:30 PM
Sat 9/12/20 4:30 PM Graficar Belgrad
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
7:30 PM
7:30 PM FK Sloga Kraljevo
Sun 9/13/204:30 PM
Sun 9/13/20 4:30 PM FK IMT Belgrad
FK Dubocica Leskovac
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Mon 9/14/205:00 PM
Mon 9/14/20 5:00 PM GFK Jagodina
7:00 PM
7:00 PM FK Buducnost Dobanovci
6.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 9/18/204:00 PM
Fri 9/18/20 4:00 PM OFK Zarkovo
FK Borac 1926 Cacak
Sat 9/19/204:00 PM
Sat 9/19/20 4:00 PM FK Loznica
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Zemun
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
7:00 PM
7:00 PM FK Trayal Kruševac
7.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Wed 9/23/204:00 PM
Wed 9/23/20 4:00 PM FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Radnicki Pirot
FK IMT Belgrad
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Sloga Kraljevo
GFK Jagodina
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Graficar Belgrad
FK Dubocica Leskovac
Zeleznicar Pancevo
8.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sun 9/27/204:00 PM
Sun 9/27/20 4:00 PM GFK Jagodina
FK Zemun
FK Borac 1926 Cacak
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
OFK Zarkovo
FK Loznica
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Mon 9/28/204:00 PM
Mon 9/28/20 4:00 PM FK Trayal Kruševac
9.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 10/2/203:00 PM
Fri 10/2/20 3:00 PM FK IMT Belgrad
Sat 10/3/203:00 PM
Sat 10/3/20 3:00 PM Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Dinamo Vranje
6:00 PM
6:00 PM FK Radnicki Pirot
Sun 10/4/203:00 PM
Sun 10/4/20 3:00 PM FK Dubocica Leskovac
Graficar Belgrad
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Mon 10/5/206:00 PM
Mon 10/5/20 6:00 PM FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Sloga Kraljevo
10.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 10/9/203:00 PM
Fri 10/9/20 3:00 PM FK Loznica
Sat 10/10/202:00 PM
Sat 10/10/20 2:00 PM OFK Zarkovo
3:00 PM
3:00 PM FK Zemun
FK Borac 1926 Cacak
Sun 10/11/203:00 PM
Sun 10/11/20 3:00 PM Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Trayal Kruševac
Mon 10/12/203:00 PM
Mon 10/12/20 3:00 PM GFK Jagodina
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
11.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 10/16/203:00 PM
Fri 10/16/20 3:00 PM FK Radnicki Pirot
Sat 10/17/203:00 PM
Sat 10/17/20 3:00 PM FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Kabel Novi Sad
6:00 PM
6:00 PM FK IMT Belgrad
Sun 10/18/203:00 PM
Sun 10/18/20 3:00 PM Graficar Belgrad
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Sloga Kraljevo
FK Dubocica Leskovac
12.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 10/24/202:30 PM
Sat 10/24/20 2:30 PM GFK Jagodina
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Sun 10/25/201:30 PM
Sun 10/25/20 1:30 PM FK Dubocica Leskovac
FK Loznica
FK Borac 1926 Cacak
FK Zemun
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Mon 10/26/201:30 PM
Mon 10/26/20 1:30 PM FK Trayal Kruševac
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
13.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 10/31/201:30 PM
Sat 10/31/20 1:30 PM FK Dinamo Vranje
OFK Zarkovo
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Sloga Kraljevo
Sun 11/1/201:30 PM
Sun 11/1/20 1:30 PM FK IMT Belgrad
Graficar Belgrad
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Mon 11/2/201:30 PM
Mon 11/2/20 1:30 PM FK Radnicki Pirot
3:00 PM
3:00 PM FK Kabel Novi Sad
14.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 11/6/201:00 PM
Fri 11/6/20 1:00 PM FK Sloga Kraljevo
GFK Jagodina
Sat 11/7/201:00 PM
Sat 11/7/20 1:00 PM Zeleznicar Pancevo
Sun 11/8/201:00 PM
Sun 11/8/20 1:00 PM FK Dubocica Leskovac
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Trayal Kruševac
FK Loznica
Mon 11/9/201:00 PM
Mon 11/9/20 1:00 PM FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Wed 11/25/201:00 PM
Wed 11/25/20 1:00 PM FK Zemun
15.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 11/13/201:00 PM
Fri 11/13/20 1:00 PM FK Radnicki Pirot
Sat 11/14/201:00 PM
Sat 11/14/20 1:00 PM FK Borac 1926 Cacak
FK IMT Belgrad
Graficar Belgrad
Sun 11/15/201:00 PM
Sun 11/15/20 1:00 PM OFK Zarkovo
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Mon 11/16/201:00 PM
Mon 11/16/20 1:00 PM FK Dinamo Vranje
16.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 11/20/201:00 PM
Fri 11/20/20 1:00 PM FK Dubocica Leskovac
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Sat 11/21/201:00 PM
Sat 11/21/20 1:00 PM FK Sloga Kraljevo
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Loznica
Sun 11/22/201:00 PM
Sun 11/22/20 1:00 PM FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
GFK Jagodina
FK Trayal Kruševac
17.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 11/28/201:00 PM
Sat 11/28/20 1:00 PM FK Dinamo Vranje
OFK Zarkovo
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Radnicki Pirot
Sun 11/29/201:00 PM
Sun 11/29/20 1:00 PM FK Zemun
FK Borac 1926 Cacak
Graficar Belgrad
Mon 11/30/201:00 PM
Mon 11/30/20 1:00 PM FK IMT Belgrad
18.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 2/19/214:00 PM
Fri 2/19/21 4:00 PM FK Zemun
FK Loznica
Sat 2/20/211:00 PM
Sat 2/20/21 1:00 PM FK Radnicki Pirot
FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
OFK Zarkovo
FK Borac 1926 Cacak
Sun 2/21/211:00 PM
Sun 2/21/21 1:00 PM Graficar Belgrad
FK IMT Belgrad
19.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 2/26/211:00 PM
Fri 2/26/21 1:00 PM Zeleznicar Pancevo
Sat 2/27/211:00 PM
Sat 2/27/21 1:00 PM FK Trayal Kruševac
FK Dubocica Leskovac
Sun 2/28/211:00 PM
Sun 2/28/21 1:00 PM FK Buducnost Dobanovci
GFK Jagodina
FK Sloga Kraljevo
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
4:00 PM
4:00 PM FK Dinamo Vranje
Mon 3/1/211:00 PM
Mon 3/1/21 1:00 PM Graficar Belgrad
20.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 3/5/212:00 PM
Fri 3/5/21 2:00 PM FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Sat 3/6/212:00 PM
Sat 3/6/21 2:00 PM OFK Zarkovo
FK Borac 1926 Cacak
FK Zemun
FK Loznica
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Sun 3/7/212:00 PM
Sun 3/7/21 2:00 PM FK IMT Belgrad
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Mon 3/8/212:00 PM
Mon 3/8/21 2:00 PM FK Radnicki Pirot
21.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 3/12/213:00 PM
Fri 3/12/21 3:00 PM FK Dinamo Vranje
Sat 3/13/213:00 PM
Sat 3/13/21 3:00 PM GFK Jagodina
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Dubocica Leskovac
FK Sloga Kraljevo
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
5:00 PM
5:00 PM FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Sun 3/14/213:00 PM
Sun 3/14/21 3:00 PM Graficar Belgrad
FK IMT Belgrad
22.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 3/19/213:00 PM
Fri 3/19/21 3:00 PM FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Sat 3/20/213:00 PM
Sat 3/20/21 3:00 PM FK Radnicki Pirot
OFK Zarkovo
FK Borac 1926 Cacak
FK Loznica
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Trayal Kruševac
Sun 3/21/213:00 PM
Sun 3/21/21 3:00 PM FK Zemun
23.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Wed 3/24/213:00 PM
Wed 3/24/21 3:00 PM Graficar Belgrad
FK IMT Belgrad
Thu 3/25/213:00 PM
Thu 3/25/21 3:00 PM FK Dinamo Vranje
GFK Jagodina
FK Dubocica Leskovac
FK Sloga Kraljevo
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnicki Pirot
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Zeleznicar Pancevo
24.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 3/27/213:00 PM
Sat 3/27/21 3:00 PM OFK Zarkovo
Mon 3/29/214:00 PM
Mon 3/29/21 4:00 PM FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Borac 1926 Cacak
FK Zemun
FK Loznica
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Trayal Kruševac
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
25.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 4/3/214:00 PM
Sat 4/3/21 4:00 PM FK Dinamo Vranje
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Graficar Belgrad
FK IMT Belgrad
FK Radnicki Pirot
FK Kabel Novi Sad
6:00 PM
6:00 PM FK Sloga Kraljevo
Sun 4/4/217:00 PM
Sun 4/4/21 7:00 PM FK Dubocica Leskovac
26.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Wed 4/7/214:00 PM
Wed 4/7/21 4:00 PM FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
OFK Zarkovo
FK Borac 1926 Cacak
FK Zemun
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
GFK Jagodina
Thu 4/8/214:00 PM
Thu 4/8/21 4:00 PM FK Loznica
FK Trayal Kruševac
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
27.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sun 4/11/214:00 PM
Sun 4/11/21 4:00 PM FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnicki Pirot
FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Mon 4/12/214:00 PM
Mon 4/12/21 4:00 PM FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Dubocica Leskovac
FK Sloga Kraljevo
FK IMT Belgrad
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Graficar Belgrad
28.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 4/17/214:00 PM
Sat 4/17/21 4:00 PM FK Borac 1926 Cacak
FK Zemun
FK Loznica
GFK Jagodina
Sun 4/18/214:00 PM
Sun 4/18/21 4:00 PM OFK Zarkovo
FK Trayal Kruševac
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Mon 4/19/214:00 PM
Mon 4/19/21 4:00 PM FK Kolubara Lazarevac
29.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 4/24/214:00 PM
Sat 4/24/21 4:00 PM FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
OFK Zarkovo
FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Sloga Kraljevo
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Graficar Belgrad
Sun 4/25/214:00 PM
Sun 4/25/21 4:00 PM FK IMT Belgrad
6:00 PM
6:00 PM FK Radnicki Pirot
30.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 5/1/214:00 PM
Sat 5/1/21 4:00 PM FK Borac 1926 Cacak
FK Zemun
FK Loznica
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Trayal Kruševac
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
GFK Jagodina
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Dubocica Leskovac
31.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Wed 5/5/215:00 PM
Wed 5/5/21 5:00 PM FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Graficar Belgrad
FK IMT Belgrad
FK Radnicki Pirot
FK Kabel Novi Sad
OFK Zarkovo
FK Borac 1926 Cacak
7:00 PM
7:00 PM FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
32.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sun 5/9/215:00 PM
Sun 5/9/21 5:00 PM FK Zemun
FK Loznica
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Trayal Kruševac
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
GFK Jagodina
FK Sloga Kraljevo
Mon 5/10/215:00 PM
Mon 5/10/21 5:00 PM Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Dubocica Leskovac
33.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 5/14/215:00 PM
Fri 5/14/21 5:00 PM OFK Zarkovo
Sat 5/15/215:00 PM
Sat 5/15/21 5:00 PM FK Dinamo Vranje
Graficar Belgrad
FK IMT Belgrad
FK Radnicki Pirot
FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Borac 1926 Cacak
FK Zemun