For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Risto Vidakovic

Date of birth/Age: Jan 5, 1969 (51)

Place of birth: Jugoslawien (SFR) Sekovici

Citizenship: Serbia Serbia

Agent: Dreamz Football ...

Avg. term as coach : 1,44 Years

Preferred formation : 4-4-2 double 6

Risto Vidakovic
unbekannt
Without Club
Without Club Last position:
Manager
United City FC
Date left: Aug 12, 2020

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
Risto Vidaković Savić
Date of Birth: Jan 5, 1969
Place of Birth: Sekovici  Jugoslawien (SFR)
Age: 51
Citizenship: Serbia  Serbia
Avg. term as coach: 1,44 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence
Preferred formation: 4-4-2 double 6

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
Ceres-Negros FC16/17 (Jul 18, 2016) 20/21 (Aug 12, 2020) Manager561,86
CD Motagua Tegucigalpa13/14 (Jul 1, 2013) 13/14 (Dec 31, 2013) Manager-0,00
Real Betis B11/12 (Jul 1, 2011) 12/13 (Oct 3, 2012) Manager441,45
Cádiz CF10/11 (Jul 9, 2010) 10/11 (Nov 14, 2010) Manager-0,00
Écija Balompié09/10 (Jul 1, 2009) 10/11 (Jul 9, 2010) Manager-0,00
Real Murcia CF07/08 (Mar 7, 2008) 08/09 (Dec 15, 2008) Assistant Manager-0,00
Assistant Manager of: Javier Clemente (30 Games)
Serbia06/07 (Jul 7, 2006) 07/08 (Dec 6, 2007) Assistant Manager-0,00
Assistant Manager of: Javier Clemente (16 Games)
Transfer history as a player

This page displays all transfers for the selected player. Alongside the date of the transfer, the clubs involved and the transfer fee, it also displays the market value of the player at the time of the transfer.

Season Date Left Joined MV Fee  
02/03 Jul 1, 2002 Club Polideportivo Ejido (liq.) Retired - -
01/02 Jul 1, 2001 CA Osasuna Club Polideportivo Ejido (liq.) - ?
00/01 Jul 1, 2000 Real Betis Balompié CA Osasuna - ?
94/95 Jul 1, 1994 Red Star Belgrade Real Betis Balompié - ?
92/93 Jul 1, 1992 FK Sarajevo Red Star Belgrade - ?
Total transfer fees: 0