For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 8:11:18 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
154  Matches
00  Matches
27  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 2 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 0:1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 2 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0:0 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
54' CD Leganés CD Leganés 0:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Line-ups
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 9:00 PM Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 3 Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0:0 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
Matchday 3 Marítimo CS Marítimo 2:3 CD Tondela Tondela
38' Portimonense Portimonense SC 1:2 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 3 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 9:30 PM SC Braga Braga
Matchday 3 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 10:00 PM FC Famalicão Famalicão
90 +2' Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:1 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
90 +6' C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 2:1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
Line-ups Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 8:45 PM Konyaspor Konyaspor
Line-ups Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 8:45 PM Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 5 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 0:1 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
82' Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 4:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 1 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 1:1 AE Larisa AE Larisa
90 +4' Panionios Panionios Athens 1:2 Volos NPS Volos NPS
55' PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 1:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
Matchday 1 AEK Athens AEK Athens 9:00 PM AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
Matchday 6 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 0:4 Club León FC León
Matchday 6 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:1 Puebla FC Puebla FC
Matchday 6 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 3:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
Matchday 6 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:1 CF América América
51' Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Matchday 7 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2:0 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 7 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2:2 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Matchday 7 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 0:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Matchday 7 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 0:3 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
10' FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 1:0 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 2 Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1:1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
47' SD Huesca SD Huesca 2:0 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
11' CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 0:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
Matchday 2 Extremadura Extremadura UD 9:00 PM CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
Matchday 7 Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4:2 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice C. Budejovice
Matchday 7 Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 4:0 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
50' Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1:0 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 7 FK Dunav FK Dunav Ruse 1:1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
40' Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Matchday 5 Standard Liège Standard Liège 2:1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
11' Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 0:0 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 6 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:1 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
10' NK Osijek NK Osijek 0:0 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Matchday 7 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 4:0 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
9' Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 0:0 FCSB FCSB
82' Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:1 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
12' FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 1:0 FK Indjija Indjija
Matchday 23 Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 0:2 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Matchday 23 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 4:0 CD América de Quito CD América
Half Time CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 0:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
Matchday 19 Molde FK Molde FK 2:2 Odds BK Odds BK
Matchday 19 SK Brann SK Brann 2:3 Tromsø IL Tromsø
Matchday 19 Haugesund FK Haugesund 0:2 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 19 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 4:0 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
Matchday 19 Viking FK Viking Stavanger 2:2 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
12' Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 0:0 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
11' Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 0:0 Club Nacional Nacional
5' Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 0:0 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
7' CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 0:0 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 6 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:1 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Half Time FC Nitra FC Nitra 1:1 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Matchday 3 Farense SC Farense 1:3 FC Porto B FC Porto B
Matchday 3 Nacional CD Nacional 0:0 CD Mafra Mafra
Half Time Varzim Varzim SC 0:0 Leixões SC Leixões
Half Time Casa Pia Casa Pia AC 0:0 Estoril Praia Estoril
Matchday 3 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:3 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 3
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 0:1 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 3
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 Burnley FC Burnley
Matchday 2 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 4:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
90' Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 0:3 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Line-ups Bursaspor Bursaspor 8:45 PM Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Line-ups Adanaspor Adanaspor 8:45 PM Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Matchday 3 Monaco AS Monaco 2:2 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
Matchday 3 R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 0:2 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Line-ups Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 9:00 PM FC Toulouse Toulouse
Matchday 2
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2:1 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Matchday 2
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 0:3 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Matchday 1 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1:0 AC Milan AC Milan
Line-ups Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 8:45 PM Brescia Calcio Brescia
Line-ups
AS Roma AS Roma 8:45 PM Genoa CFC Genoa
Line-ups Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 8:45 PM SS Lazio Lazio
Line-ups SPAL SPAL 8:45 PM Atalanta BC Atalanta
Line-ups Torino Torino FC 8:45 PM US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Line-ups Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 8:45 PM Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 7 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 3:0 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 7 KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:2 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Matchday 7 Rostov FK Rostov 2:1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Line-ups Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 8:30 PM FK Orenburg Orenburg
Matchday 4 Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 2:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
Matchday 4 Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2:1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 4 CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 1:2 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Line-ups Central Córdoba Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) 8:30 PM Racing Club Racing Club
Matchday 4 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 10:45 PM Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
Matchday 5
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 5:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 5
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:2 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Matchday 5
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 2:0 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
Matchday 5
Swansea Swansea City 3:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 4
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2:4 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Matchday 4
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1:0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Matchday 4
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 0:2 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Matchday 4
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Matchday 4 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:2 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 4 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Matchday 25 NYCFC New York City FC 2:1 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Matchday 25 Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 3:1 D.C. United D.C. United
Matchday 25 Toronto FC Toronto FC 2:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Matchday 25 Revolution New England Revolution 2:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Matchday 25 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 3:1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
Matchday 25 Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 2:0 Colorado Rapids Colorado
Matchday 3 St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 0:1 Rangers FC Rangers
Matchday 5
FC Sion FC Sion 2:1 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 5
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 3:2 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 5
FC Thun FC Thun 0:4 Servette FC Servette FC
Matchday 8 Junior FC Junior FC 0:1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Matchday 8 Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 2:1 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
Matchday 8 Millonarios Millonarios FC 2:1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Matchday 1 FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:1 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Matchday 1 Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 9:00 PM Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 6 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 3:0 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Matchday 6 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 2:3 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Matchday 6 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 0:3 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 21 Norrköping IFK Norrköping 5:0 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
Matchday 21 Östersund Östersunds FK 1:3 AIK AIK
Matchday 21 AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 0:2 BK Häcken Häcken
Matchday 21 Malmö FF Malmö FF 0:1 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
Matchday 1 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:0 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
Matchday 4 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 4:2 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
Matchday 4 Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 3:2 Academia Deportiva Cantolao A.D. Cantolao
Matchday 4 USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 2:2 Pirata FC Pirata
Line-ups Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 8:30 PM Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
Matchday 7 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 0:6 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 7 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 2:2 NK Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
Line-ups NK Maribor NK Maribor 8:10 PM NK Bravo NK Bravo
Matchday 19 CD Everton CD Everton 0:2 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Matchday 19 Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 2:2 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Matchday 19 CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 2:2 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
Matchday 3 Baroka FC Baroka FC 0:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
Matchday 19 Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 3:1 FK Gomel Gomel
Matchday 6
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 4:3 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Matchday 6
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:3 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Matchday 21 Frej IK Frej 2:3 Degerfors IF Degerfors
Matchday 21 Östers IF Östers IF 1:3 Örgryte IS Örgryte
Matchday 21 Mjällby Mjällby AIF 3:2 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
Matchday 21 GAIS GAIS Göteborg 2:0 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Matchday 5 A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:1 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
Matchday 20 HamKam Hamarkameratene 1:2 Notodden FK Notodden
Matchday 20 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 1:1 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
Matchday 20 Sogndal Sogndal IL 2:1 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
Matchday 20 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 1:2 IK Start Start
Matchday 20 KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 5:1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
Matchday 20 FK Jerv FK Jerv 5:1 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
Matchday 20 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 0:4 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
Matchday 21 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1:0 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
Matchday 21 RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 3:0 FC Lahti FC Lahti