For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 3:34:37 AM
Matchday 35
Man Utd Manchester United 9:00 PM Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 36 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 7:30 PM Getafe CF Getafe
Matchday 36 Villarreal Villarreal CF 7:30 PM Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 36 Granada CF Granada CF 10:00 PM Real Madrid Real Madrid
Matchday 32
Inter Inter Milan 9:45 PM Torino FC Torino
Matchday 32
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 5:30 PM Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Matchday 32
Kayserispor Kayserispor 5:30 PM Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
Matchday 32 Denizlispor Denizlispor 8:00 PM Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 32 Konyaspor Konyaspor 8:00 PM Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 32 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 8:00 PM Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 7 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 7:30 PM Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 9 Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe 5:00 PM AFC Chindia Targoviste Chindia
Matchday 33 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 8:00 PM NS Mura NS Mura
64' Kansas Sporting Kansas City 1:1 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
Group Stage Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 4:30 AM Colorado Rapids Colorado
Matchday 6 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 8:00 PM Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
Matchday 6 Valur Valur Reykjavík 9:15 PM Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
Matchday 6 Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 9:15 PM Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir
Matchday 6 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 9:15 PM Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
Matchday 34 Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 6:45 PM AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 34 Trapani Trapani Calcio 9:00 PM Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 34 Cremonese US Cremonese 9:00 PM Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 34 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 9:00 PM AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 34 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 9:00 PM FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 34 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 9:00 PM SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Matchday 34 Venezia Venezia FC 9:00 PM Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 34 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 9:00 PM AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
Matchday 34 Crotone FC Crotone 9:00 PM Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
Matchday 34 AS Livorno AS Livorno 9:00 PM Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Matchday 40 UD Almería UD Almería 7:30 PM Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 40 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 7:30 PM Málaga CF Málaga CF
Matchday 40 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 9:45 PM CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 40 Elche CF Elche CF 9:45 PM Albacete Balompié Albacete
Matchday 32 Marítimo CS Marítimo 8:00 PM Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Matchday 32 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 10:15 PM FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 3 KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 6:00 PM Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
Matchday 3 HamKam Hamarkameratene 6:00 PM Øygarden FK Øygarden FK
Matchday 3 Grorud IL Grorud IL 6:00 PM Sogndal IL Sogndal IL
Matchday 3 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 6:00 PM FK Jerv FK Jerv
Matchday 3 Stjördals B. Stjördals Blink IL 6:00 PM Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
Matchday 3 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 6:00 PM Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
Matchday 3 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 6:00 PM Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Matchday 1 Valerenga II Valerenga Oslo II 4:00 PM IF Fløya Fløya
Matchday 1 Flöy Flekkeröy IF 5:30 PM Odds BK II Odds BK II
Matchday 6 Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 7:00 PM GAIS Göteborg GAIS
Matchday 6 Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 7:00 PM Östers IF Östers IF
Matchday 6 Norrby Norrby IF 7:00 PM Akropolis IF Akropolis
Matchday 7 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 7:00 PM IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Matchday 7 Malmö FF Malmö FF 7:00 PM IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Matchday 7 Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 5:00 PM FK Ventspils Ventspils
Matchday 7 Jelgava FK Jelgava 6:00 PM Valmiera FC Valmiera
Final Oxford United Oxford United 8:30 PM Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe