For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

UEFA-Cup Qualifikation

Type of cup: International Cup

Participants: 100

UEFA-Cup Qualifikation
Info
Filter by season:
Knockout stage 06/07
Date Home team Home team Away team Away team
Second Round 2nd leg
Thu Aug 24, 2006 Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 1:1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague 0:0 Karvan Yevlakh Karvan
Llanelli Llanelli AFC 1:5 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 4:0 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
Kayserispor Kayserispor 3:1 KF Tirana KF Tirana
FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas 1:0 Randers FC Randers FC
Metalurg Z. Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0 FC Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
Lok. Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 4:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:0 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Litex Lovetch FC Litex Lovetch 2:1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nikosia
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2:3 FC Artmedia Bratislava Artmedia Brat.
B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 Dinamo Bucharest Dinamo Bucarest
FC Sion FC Sion 1:0 SV Ried SV Ried
Ethnikos Ethnikos Achnas 5:0 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
Skonto Riga FC Skonto Riga 1:2 Molde FK Molde
Rapid Bucharest Rapid Bucharest 2:0 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 1:1 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 0:2 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
NK Domzale NK Domzale 0:3 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ameri FC Ameri Tbilisi 2:2 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 2:0 FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Atvidaberg Atvidabergs FF 1:1 SK Brann SK Brann
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 5:1 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
Derry City Derry City 2:2 Gretna FC (aufgel.) Gretna
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 1:0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 5:2 Suduva Marijampole Suduva
Newcastle Newcastle United 0:0 FK Ventspils Ventspils
Marseille Olympique Marseille 0:0 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Drogheda United Drogheda United FC 12:12 on pens IK Start Start
Levadia Levadia Tallinn 1:0 Twente Enschede FC Twente FC
NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:1 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Second Round 1st leg
Tue Aug 8, 2006 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 0:0 FC Litex Lovetch Litex Lovetch
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
Thu Aug 10, 2006 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 1:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucharest 1:0 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 0:0 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Karvan Karvan Yevlakh 0:2 SK Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
KF Tirana KF Tirana 0:2 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:2 Lokomotiv Sofia Lok. Sofia
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:0 FK Hajduk Kula Hajduk Kula
SV Ried SV Ried 0:0 FC Sion FC Sion
Artmedia Brat. FC Artmedia Bratislava 2:1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau 0:0 Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Z.
Odense BK Odense Boldklub 1:0 Llanelli AFC Llanelli
Randers FC Randers FC 3:1 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas
Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 0:0 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3:0 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2:1 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:0 FC Ameri Tbilisi Ameri
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:2 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Start IK Start 1:0 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
SK Brann SK Brann 3:3 Atvidabergs FF Atvidaberg
Molde Molde FK 0:0 FC Skonto Riga Skonto Riga
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:3 Olympique Marseille Marseille
Twente FC Twente Enschede FC 1:1 Levadia Tallinn Levadia
Ventspils FK Ventspils 0:1 Newcastle United Newcastle
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 1:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Suduva Suduva Marijampole 0:2 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 2:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1:0 Rapid Bucharest Rapid Bucharest
FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár 1:1 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
Gretna Gretna FC (aufgel.) 1:5 Derry City Derry City
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:1 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
First Round 2nd leg
Thu Jul 27, 2006 Llanelli Llanelli AFC 0:0 Gefle IF Gefle
Suduva Suduva Marijampole 2:1 Rhyl Football Club Rhyl FC
Derry City Derry City 1:0 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 1:2 AET FC Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
Drogheda United Drogheda United FC 3:1 AET HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 0:0 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Valur Valur Reykjavík 0:0 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Sliema Wander. Sliema Wanderers 0:1 Rapid Bucharest Rapid Bucharest
Murata SS Murata 0:4 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
FC Haka FC Haka 1:0 Levadia Tallinn Levadia
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4:1 FK Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
Litex Lovetch FC Litex Lovetch 5:0 FC Koper FC Koper
NK Domzale NK Domzale 5:0 HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas 1:0 Portadown FC Portadown
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:1 Karvan Yevlakh Karvan
Makedonija Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1:1 Lokomotiv Sofia Lok. Sofia
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:1 Újpest FC Újpest FC
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:0 MIKA Ashtarak MIKA Ashtarak
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 2:1 FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucharest 5:1 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
Banants FC Banants Yerevan 1:2 FC Ameri Tbilisi Ameri
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 5:1 Vardar Skopje Vardar
KF Tirana KF Tirana 2:0 NK Varteks Varazdin Varteks
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 2:1 Randers FC Randers FC
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 0:0 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Skonto Riga FC Skonto Riga 3:0 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 0:0 FK Lyn FK Lyn
E. Ettelbrück FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0:3 Atvidabergs FF Atvidaberg
Rangers FC Rangers FC Andorra La Vella 0:2 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci 0:1 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Start IK Start 3:0 Skála IF Skála IF
GI Gota GI Gota 0:2 FK Ventspils Ventspils
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 2:1 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
SK Brann SK Brann 1:0 Glentoran FC Glentoran
First Round 1st leg
Thu Jul 13, 2006 Randers FC Randers FC 1:0 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 0:1 Derry City Derry City
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 1:1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Újpest FC Újpest FC 0:4 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
MIKA Ashtarak MIKA Ashtarak 1:3 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau 1:1 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Artmedia Brat. FC Artmedia Bratislava 2:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia
Karvan Karvan Yevlakh 1:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Lok. Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 2:0 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje 0:2 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Ameri FC Ameri Tbilisi 0:1 FC Banants Yerevan Banants
Rapid Bucharest Rapid Bucharest 5:0 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
FC Koper FC Koper 0:1 FC Litex Lovetch Litex Lovetch
Dinamo Tirana FK Dinamo Tirana 0:1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár 1:0 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
Levadia Levadia Tallinn 2:0 FC Haka FC Haka
Varteks NK Varteks Varazdin 1:1 KF Tirana KF Tirana
Portadown Portadown FC 1:3 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas
Rhyl FC Rhyl Football Club 0:0 Suduva Marijampole Suduva
Vardar Vardar Skopje 1:2 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1:1 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 3:1 Valur Reykjavík Valur
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 0:4 Dinamo Bucharest Dinamo Bucarest
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 3:1 SS Murata Murata
Gefle Gefle IF 1:2 Llanelli AFC Llanelli
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3:0 Rangers FC Andorra La Vella Rangers FC
Ventspils FK Ventspils 2:1 GI Gota GI Gota
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2:0 Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 0:2 FC Skonto Riga Skonto Riga
FK Lyn FK Lyn 1:1 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
Skála IF Skála IF 0:1 IK Start Start
Atvidaberg Atvidabergs FF 4:0 FC Etzella Ettelbruck E. Ettelbrück
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 3:1 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
Glentoran Glentoran FC 0:1 SK Brann SK Brann
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2:2 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nikosia

Most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Florian Thauvin
Right Winger
Olympique Marseille
2
Allan Saint-Maximin
Left Winger
Newcastle United
3
Boubacar Kamara
Defensive Midfield
Olympique Marseille
4
Duje Caleta-Car
Centre-Back
Olympique Marseille
5
Morgan Sanson
Central Midfield
Olympique Marseille

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Migen Memelli
Centre-Forward
26SK Brann
2
Emir Obuca
Centre-Forward
27FK Sarajevo
3
Sébastien Dufoor
Centre-Forward
25KSV Roeselare
4
Pontus Hydén
Left Midfield
23Atvidabergs FF
5
Zlatan Ljubijankic
Centre-Forward
22NK Domzale
Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus FCI LevadiaFCI Levadia Twente Enschede FCTwente Enschede FC