1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 14 1997
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Energi | 2:0 | Dinamo | ||
Mon
Jun 2, 1997
|
||||
6.500 · Anatoliy Nekrasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
Zarya | 2:0 | Lada D | ||
Mon
Jun 2, 1997
|
||||
3.000 · Gennadiy Yarygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Uralma | 3:1 | Luch | ||
Mon
Jun 2, 1997
|
||||
2.300 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
Torped | 1:2 | Sparta | ||
Mon
Jun 2, 1997
|
||||
1.500 · Valeri Shaveyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
G-G Iz | 2:1 | Lokomo | ||
Mon
Jun 2, 1997
|
||||
6.000 · Nikolay Miloserdov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
Krista | 0:0 | Kuban | ||
Mon
Jun 2, 1997
|
||||
8.500 · Sergey Frantsuzov |
Uralan | 1:1 | Metall | ||
Mon
Jun 2, 1997
|
||||
10.000 · Lom-Ali Ibragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
Lokomo | 2:0 | Druzhb | ||
Mon
Jun 2, 1997
|
||||
500 · Feyzudin Erzimanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
Anzhi | 4:1 | Saturn | ||
Mon
Jun 2, 1997
|
||||
3.000 · Yuriy Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
Irtysh | 2:1 | NKN | ||
Mon
Jun 2, 1997
|
||||
10.000 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
Table 1.Division 1997
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uralan | 13 | 14 | 30 | |
2 | Met. Lipetsk | 13 | 14 | 27 | |
3 | Sokol-PZD | 13 | 7 | 26 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 13 | 12 | 23 | |
5 | Energia Kamyshin | 14 | 4 | 23 | |
6 | Druzhba Maikop | 13 | 8 | 22 | |
7 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
8 | Zarya L-K. | 13 | 1 | 19 | |
9 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 14 | -2 | 19 | |
10 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 14 | -2 | 19 | |
11 | Uralmash | 13 | 0 | 18 | |
12 | Kristall | 14 | 2 | 17 | |
13 | Saturn REN-TV | 13 | -6 | 17 | |
14 | L. Chita | 14 | -8 | 17 | |
15 | Anzhi | 13 | 2 | 16 | |
16 | Irtysh Omsk | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
17 | Neftekhimik | 14 | -5 | 16 | |
18 | Stavropol | 13 | -5 | 15 | |
19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
20 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 14 | -11 | 13 | |
21 | Luch Vladivostok | 14 | -10 | 8 | |
22 | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 13 | -13 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...