1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 5 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Tomsk | 2:2 | Balt. (10.) | ||
Mon
Aug 6, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
65' | ||||
84' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) Metall | 0:0 | Petrot (13.) | ||
Mon
Aug 6, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
(7.) Sparta | 3:2 | Ural (6.) | ||
Mon
Aug 6, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Torped | 1:0 | SHNK (14.) | ||
Mon
Aug 6, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SKA-En | 1:0 | Enisey (3.) | ||
Tue
Aug 7, 2012
- 9:45 AM
|
||||
5.000 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Sibir | 2:1 | Khimki (16.) | ||
Tue
Aug 7, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Vitali Anisimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Rotor | 0:1 | Ufa (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 7, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
14.500 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Volgar | 1:1 | NKN (5.) | ||
Tue
Aug 7, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Ufa | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | SKA-Energia | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Enisey | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Sibir | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | Ural | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
10 | Baltika | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Salyut Belgorod | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
12 | Met-Kuz | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Petrotrest | 5 | -5 | 5 | |
14 | Torpedo Moskau | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Volgar | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
17 | Khimki | 5 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...