1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 21 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Baikal | 1:2 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2015
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Sibir | 1:4 | FK Tyu (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
74' | 1:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Sokol | 2:0 | SKA-En (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) KamAZ | 0:3 | Volgar (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Torped | 1:3 | Tula (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Sprtk2 | 2:0 | SHNK (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Zenit2 | 2:1 | Tosno (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Balt. | 0:0 | Enisey (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Fakel | 1:2 | Gazovi (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
11.200 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
71' | ||||
0:2 | 77' | |||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Volga | 1:0 | Luch (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 21 | 27 | 50 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 21 | 20 | 48 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 21 | 13 | 43 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 21 | 11 | 38 | |
5 | Volgar | 21 | 11 | 35 | |
6 | Sibir | 21 | 2 | 34 | |
7 | Spartak 2 | 21 | 1 | 34 | |
8 | Tyumen | 21 | 0 | 31 | |
9 | Sokol Saratov | 21 | 2 | 29 | |
10 | Enisey | 21 | -2 | 28 | |
11 | Volga NN | 21 | -5 | 27 | |
12 | Baltika | 21 | -1 | 27 | |
13 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 21 | -4 | 27 | |
14 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 21 | -2 | 24 | |
15 | Baikal Irkutsk | 21 | -10 | 22 | |
16 | SKA-Energia | 21 | -4 | 22 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 21 | -11 | 22 | |
18 | Tosno | 21 | -8 | 21 | |
19 | KamAZ | 21 | -19 | 16 | |
20 | Torpedo Armavir | 21 | -21 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...