1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 2 01/02
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SV Lan | 1:0 | SVL (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2001
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 42 matches | ||||
(13.) SV Sto | 0:6 | Horn (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2001
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 44' | |||
0:5 | 73' | |||
0:6 | 83' | |||
(14.) 1. Wie | 4:4 | Adm. A (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2001
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
77' | 1:3 | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
85' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 86' | |||
90+1' | 4:4 | |||
(1.) SKUA | 5:1 | SV Gab (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2001
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Alexander Prohazka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
65' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 77' | |||
(4.) SCO | 0:3 | SKN (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2001
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
450 · Johann Rauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(5.) Retz | 0:2 | SCUA (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2001
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 39 matches | ||||
(11.) Würmla | 0:0 | SC Him (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2001
- 6:00 PM
|
(10.) UFCSPA | 2:2 | FC Tul (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2001
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 01/02
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKU Amstetten | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Ardagger | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Langenrohr | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | SV Horn | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
6 | Leobendorf | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | SC Retz | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | SC Ortmann | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | FC Admira II | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | St. Peter/Au | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | Himberg | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Wr. Neustadt | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Würmla | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Tulln | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Gablitz | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | Stockerau | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...