1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) LMT | 3:0 | FFR (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Fabian Schmid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Sion U | 3:1 | USTS (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Philipp Stomeo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) UGS | 2:1 | FC N O (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Luca Cathomen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Caroug | 2:2 | FC M-S (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
242 · Michael Ren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(9.) FCE | 2:4 | MFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Rui Mestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 70' | |||
2:4 | 73' | |||
85' | ||||
(6.) FC Gra | 1:0 | Malley (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jan Schenk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) YB U21 | 2:0 | CSC (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Nicolas Jancevski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) SCD | 1:3 | FC Bau (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Marco Speranda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
84' | ||||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
Table 1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyrin FC | 20 | 16 | 44 | |
2 | Etoile Carouge | 20 | 17 | 41 | |
3 | FC Fribourg | 20 | 12 | 35 | |
4 | ES Malley | 20 | 20 | 34 | |
5 | Le Mont LS | 20 | 15 | 33 | |
6 | FC Grand-Lancy | 20 | 4 | 32 | |
7 | Urania Genève | 20 | 1 | 31 | |
8 | SC Düdingen | 20 | -6 | 27 | |
9 | FC Echallens | 20 | -6 | 26 | |
10 | CS Chênois | 20 | -6 | 25 | |
11 | Martigny-Sports | 20 | -5 | 23 | |
12 | FC Naters | 20 | -9 | 23 | |
13 | US Terre Sainte | 20 | -10 | 23 | |
14 | BSC YB U21 | 20 | -7 | 20 | |
15 | FC Baulmes | 20 | -16 | 15 | |
16 | FC Sion U21 | 20 | -20 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...