1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) CSC | 3:2 | YB U21 (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Fabian Schmid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 76' | |||
87' | ||||
(11.) FFR | 2:1 | LMT (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Nuno Antonio Madeira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(1.) Malley | 1:1 | FC Gra (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Haziz Ramaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(9.) FC N O | 3:1 | UGS (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Bruno Grossen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
91' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 92' | |||
(2.) MFC | 2:1 | FCE (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Michael Ren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) USTS | 4:1 | Sion U (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Szymon Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) FC M-S | 0:3 | Caroug (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Simone Bianchi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(5.) FC Bau | 0:1 | SCD (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pascal Erlachner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
Table 1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ES Malley | 5 | 13 | 13 | |
2 | Meyrin FC | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Etoile Carouge | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | CS Chênois | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Urania Genève | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
6 | FC Naters | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | FC Fribourg | 5 | -2 | 8 | |
8 | SC Düdingen | 5 | -5 | 7 | |
9 | FC Baulmes | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | FC Grand-Lancy | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | FC Echallens | 5 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | US Terre Sainte | 5 | 1 | 5 | |
13 | Le Mont LS | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
14 | Martigny-Sports | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | BSC YB U21 | 5 | -8 | 2 | |
16 | FC Sion U21 | 5 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...