1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) LMT | 1:1 | FC N O (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 10, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Nenad Skalonja | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(12.) FC Gra | 3:2 | FC M-S (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 10, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Benoît Bastien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) UGS | 2:0 | FFR (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 10, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Yaroslav Kozyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
66' | ||||
(13.) Bulle | 0:1 | FCE (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 10, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
246 · Zenel Musa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(5.) SCD | 0:2 | YS FC (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 11, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Daniel Stocker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
(16.) FC Bau | 4:6 | YB U21 (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 11, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Michael Huber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 21' | |||
0:4 | 39' | |||
42' | 1:4 | |||
43' | ||||
43' | ||||
1:5 | 45+1' | |||
58' | 2:5 | |||
70' | 3:5 | |||
3:6 | 81' | |||
86' | 4:6 | |||
(15.) Monthe | 1:0 | MFC (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 11, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Jonathan Lardot | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Sion U | 3:1 | Malley (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 11, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Audrius Statkevicius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
Table 1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sion U21 | 16 | 27 | 36 | |
2 | Yverdon Sport | 16 | 2 | 31 | |
3 | BSC YB U21 | 16 | 18 | 30 | |
4 | Le Mont LS | 16 | 6 | 28 | |
5 | FC Echallens | 16 | 10 | 27 | |
6 | Urania Genève | 16 | 3 | 27 | |
7 | SC Düdingen | 16 | 2 | 27 | |
8 | Martigny-Sports | 16 | 3 | 22 | |
9 | Meyrin FC | 16 | 4 | 21 | |
10 | FC Grand-Lancy | 16 | 0 | 21 | |
11 | FC Fribourg | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
12 | FC Naters | 16 | -8 | 20 | |
13 | FC Bulle | 16 | -8 | 16 | |
14 | FC Monthey | 16 | -7 | 15 | |
15 | ES Malley | 16 | -16 | 13 | |
16 | FC Baulmes | 16 | -34 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...