1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Sion U | 2:0 | LMT (3.) | ||
Fri
May 4, 2012
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Simona Ghisletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) FC M-S | 1:3 | FFR (7.) | ||
Fri
May 4, 2012
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Yves Dégallier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
(9.) FCE | 4:3 | YB U21 (2.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marco Speranda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 86' | |||
4:3 | 90' | |||
(8.) FC Gra | 4:1 | Monthe (11.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jorge Mendez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) YS FC | 2:1 | FC Bau (16.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Damir Omerovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
79' | ||||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Malley | 4:0 | MFC (13.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Fabian Schmid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
69' | ||||
84' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Bulle | 2:0 | UGS (10.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Nicolas Jancevski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) SCD | 3:0 | FC N O (12.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Jan Schenk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sion U21 | 24 | 29 | 49 | |
2 | BSC YB U21 | 24 | 25 | 43 | |
3 | Le Mont LS | 24 | 10 | 43 | |
4 | Yverdon Sport | 24 | 1 | 41 | |
5 | SC Düdingen | 24 | 7 | 39 | |
6 | FC Fribourg | 24 | 2 | 37 | |
7 | FC Grand-Lancy | 24 | 7 | 35 | |
8 | Martigny-Sports | 24 | 5 | 34 | |
9 | FC Echallens | 24 | 5 | 34 | |
10 | FC Bulle | 24 | -5 | 30 | |
11 | Urania Genève | 24 | -12 | 29 | |
12 | FC Monthey | 24 | -7 | 28 | |
13 | ES Malley | 24 | -9 | 28 | |
14 | FC Naters | 24 | -16 | 28 | |
15 | Meyrin FC | 24 | 1 | 27 | |
16 | FC Baulmes | 24 | -43 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...