2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 526
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 31 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Hekimo | 1:1 | Manisa (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Özgür Reha Alici | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Amed | 1:1 | Afyon (9.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Mertoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(6.) 24 Erz | 0:1 | Corum (8.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tarik Güldal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(13.) Urfa | 1:2 | Sariye (4.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bilal Köseoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(14.) Sancak | 1:4 | Inegöl (16.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Cagatay Lakot | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
87' | 1:4 | |||
(5.) Ankara | 3:0 | Nigde (18.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Çakır | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Hacett | 1:0 | Zongul (12.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Barkin Kara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
(10.) Usak S | 0:2 | Gümüsh (19.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Fevzi Erdem Akbas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
90+7' | ||||
(11.) Kahram | 0:2 | Kocael (3.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Davut Dakul Çelik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manisa FK | 30 | 56 | 76 | |
2 | Hekimoglu | 29 | 40 | 59 | |
3 | Kocaelispor | 29 | 20 | 55 | |
4 | Sariyer | 30 | 18 | 52 | |
5 | Ankara Demir | 30 | 16 | 52 | |
6 | Corum FK | 29 | 27 | 49 | |
7 | 24 Erzincanspor | 29 | 15 | 49 | |
8 | Amed SK | 30 | 5 | 48 | |
9 | Afyonspor | 29 | 7 | 47 | |
10 | Usak Spor | 29 | 6 | 44 | |
11 | Kahramanmaras | 29 | -14 | 31 | |
12 | Z. Kömürspor | 30 | -15 | 30 | |
13 | Inegölspor | 29 | -14 | 25 | |
14 | Sanliurfaspor | 29 | -30 | 24 | |
15 | Hacettepe | 29 | -20 | 23 | |
16 | Sancaktepe FK | 30 | -36 | 23 | |
17 | Gümüshanespor | 30 | -31 | 23 | |
18 | Ergene Velimese | 29 | -25 | 23 | |
19 | Nigde Anadolu | 29 | -25 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...