2 Liga - East
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Znicz | 4:1 | Lublin (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Tomasz Bialek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 73' | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) Olimpi | 2:1 | Pulawy (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
84' | ||||
(18.) Garbar | 2:2 | Stal R (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(5.) Siarka | 4:1 | Pogon (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Marcin Muszynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) Olimpi | 1:1 | Radom (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Grzegorz Pożarowszczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
(3.) StalWo | 4:0 | Swit N (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Łukasz Sobiło | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) Legion | 0:0 | Limano (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Maciej Lewicki |
(2.) Wigry | 2:1 | Concor (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Tobiański | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(7.) Pelika | 0:1 | Stal M (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2013
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Damian Skórka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
Table 2 Liga - East 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigry Suwalki | 16 | 8 | 29 | |
2 | Pogon Siedlce | 16 | 6 | 29 | |
3 | Stalowa Wola | 16 | 10 | 28 | |
4 | Siarka T. | 16 | 7 | 27 | |
5 | Stal Mielec | 16 | 5 | 27 | |
6 | Znicz Pruszkow | 16 | 7 | 26 | |
7 | Stal Rzeszow | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
8 | Limanovia | 16 | -4 | 23 | |
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 16 | 8 | 22 | |
10 | Wisla Pulawy | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | Olimpia Elblag | 16 | -3 | 21 | |
12 | Legionovia | 16 | 2 | 20 | |
13 | Motor Lublin | 16 | -4 | 19 | |
14 | O. Zambrow | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
15 | Swit N.D.M. | 16 | -8 | 18 | |
16 | Radomiak | 16 | 4 | 17 | |
17 | Garbarnia | 16 | -18 | 14 | |
18 | C. Elblag | 16 | -16 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...