2. Liga interregional - Group 3 (- 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 15 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SC Sch | 5:3 | Buochs (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
243 · Raphael Gentile | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
32' | ||||
3:1 | 38' | |||
3:2 | 45+1' | |||
58' | 4:2 | |||
79' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 90' | |||
(5.) FCO | 0:1 | AG U21 (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
(14.) AC S | 0:0 | Goldau (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2010
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
110 · Alfonso Devito |
(8.) Sursee | 1:0 | Ibach (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Kicker | 1:1 | Muri (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2010
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
120 · Simona Ghisletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Losone | 2:0 | Aegeri (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 21, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Sarnen | 1:0 | Agno (12.) | ||
Tue
Apr 13, 2010
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
130 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Group 3 (- 11/12) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aargau U21 | 15 | 17 | 33 | |
2 | Losone | 15 | 7 | 29 | |
3 | SC Buochs | 15 | 12 | 28 | |
4 | SC Goldau | 15 | 12 | 27 | |
5 | FC Sarnen | 15 | 1 | 23 | |
6 | FC Sursee | 15 | 2 | 21 | |
7 | FC Olten | 15 | -3 | 21 | |
8 | FC Muri | 15 | 1 | 20 | |
9 | SC Schöftland | 15 | -8 | 17 | |
10 | Kickers Luzern | 15 | -5 | 16 | |
11 | FC Aegeri | 15 | -8 | 13 | |
12 | Malcantone Agno | 15 | -8 | 13 | |
13 | FC Ibach | 15 | -10 | 12 | |
14 | AC Sementina | 15 | -10 | 12 |