2. Liga interregional - Group 3 (- 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) AG U21 | 1:0 | SC Sch (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Bernhard Fischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Muri | 2:0 | Losone (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Zoran Milic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
81' | ||||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Goldau | 3:0 | Kicker (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Geiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Ibach | 2:2 | Buochs (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Matteo Capuana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
79' | ||||
(13.) AC S | 1:1 | Sarnen (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2009
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
120 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
82' | ||||
(12.) Aegeri | 3:1 | Sursee (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Messerli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Agno | 0:1 | FCO (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Fabian Hänggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
57' | ||||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Group 3 (- 11/12) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Buochs | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | FC Olten | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | FC Ibach | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | FC Muri | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | SC Goldau | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Aargau U21 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Losone | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
8 | FC Sarnen | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | FC Aegeri | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Malcantone Agno | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Kickers Luzern | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
12 | FC Sursee | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | AC Sementina | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
14 | SC Schöftland | 4 | -7 | 1 |