2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 513
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.6%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 28 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) KKS 19 | 2:3 | Pogon (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
752 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
30' | ||||
1:2 | 38' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
71' | ||||
2:3 | 85' | |||
(16.) Pogon | 3:0 | GKS Be (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
|
(5.) Wigry | 5:1 | Hutnik (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
512 · Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
(7.) Olimpi | 0:2 | Pulawy (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
512 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
76' | ||||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) Raduni | 5:0 | Znicz (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
83' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(18.) Sokol | 1:1 | Sl. II (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
(2.) Chojni | 1:0 | Lublin (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.977 · Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Garbar | 1:2 | Lech P (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
(1.) Stal R | 1:2 | Ruch (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
8.544 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
Table 2 Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 28 | 33 | 65 | |
2 | Chojniczanka | 28 | 33 | 58 | |
3 | Ruch Chorzow | 28 | 21 | 56 | |
4 | Motor Lublin | 28 | 21 | 51 | |
5 | Wigry Suwalki | 28 | 9 | 45 | |
6 | Lech Poznan II | 28 | -1 | 45 | |
7 | Olimpia Elblag | 28 | 4 | 41 | |
8 | Garbarnia | 28 | 6 | 40 | |
9 | Radunia Stezyca | 28 | 3 | 40 | |
10 | Pogon Siedlce | 28 | -6 | 38 | |
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 28 | 1 | 36 | |
12 | Znicz Pruszkow | 28 | -4 | 35 | |
13 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 28 | -4 | 33 | |
14 | KKS Kalisz | 28 | -8 | 33 | |
15 | Hutnik Krakow | 28 | -17 | 25 | |
16 | Pogon Grodzisk | 28 | -16 | 24 | |
17 | GKS Belchatow | 28 | -39 | 18 | |
18 | Sokol Ostroda | 28 | -36 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...