3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 10 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) 52 Ord | 2:2 | Sile Y (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Yunus Emre Cakar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(10.) Elazig | 2:2 | Nevseh (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Sivka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
2:2 | 90+6' | |||
(18.) Yomra | 0:1 | Karsiy (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tolga Tugay Inan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
(2.) Beledi | 2:2 | Beledi (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tolga Sancak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
(17.) Amasya | 4:0 | EsEs (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Deniz Sercan Akgül | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
70' | ||||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) Yeni M | 2:0 | 1922 K (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Terece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) 1954 K | 1:0 | Edirne (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Furkan Bakan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Agri 1 | 0:0 | Karakö (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Demirkiran |
(9.) Catalc | 0:1 | Hacett (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Erhan Kaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeni Mersin IY | 10 | 10 | 25 | |
2 | Karsiyaka | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
3 | Hacettepe 1945 | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
4 | Bld Kütahya | 10 | 7 | 17 | |
5 | Karaköprü Bld | 10 | 7 | 17 | |
6 | 52 Orduspor FK | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
7 | Bld Derince | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
8 | Agri 1970 Spor | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
9 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | Elazigspor | 10 | -3 | 14 | |
11 | Catalcaspor | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
12 | Nevsehir Bld | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | 1922 Konya | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | Sile Yildiz | 10 | -1 | 9 | |
15 | Amasyaspor FK | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
16 | Eskisehirspor | 10 | -13 | 7 | |
17 | Edirnespor | 10 | -9 | 6 | |
18 | Yomra Spor | 10 | -7 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...