3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 33 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) EsEs | 3:6 | Elazig (10.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Muhammed Mehmetcan Söylemez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
1:3 | 45+1' | |||
1:4 | 61' | |||
67' | 2:4 | |||
76' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 81' | |||
3:6 | 90+4' | |||
(5.) Karakö | 0:2 | Nevseh (6.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Onur Bingöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+3' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
(15.) Yomra | 4:0 | 52 Ord (3.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Safa Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) 1954 K | 0:0 | Yeni M (1.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Çakır |
(7.) Karsiy | 3:1 | Beledi (2.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Mertoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
90+6' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Hacett | 0:2 | Beledi (4.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Resuloglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
(18.) Sile Y | 0:4 | 1922 K (12.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tolga Tugay Inan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) Agri 1 | 1:1 | Edirne (16.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tayfun Sari | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) Amasya | 0:0 | Catalc (9.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Betül Baykan |
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeni Mersin IY | 33 | 24 | 65 | |
2 | Bld Derince | 33 | 24 | 63 | |
3 | Bld Kütahya | 33 | 15 | 62 | |
4 | 52 Orduspor FK | 33 | 19 | 61 | |
5 | Karaköprü Bld | 33 | 15 | 56 | |
6 | Nevsehir Bld | 33 | 11 | 55 | |
7 | Karsiyaka | 33 | 12 | 51 | |
8 | Amasyaspor FK | 33 | -2 | 44 | |
9 | Elazigspor | 33 | -5 | 42 | |
10 | Catalcaspor | 33 | -1 | 41 | |
11 | 1922 Konya | 33 | -8 | 38 | |
12 | Hacettepe 1945 | 33 | -6 | 36 | |
13 | Agri 1970 Spor | 33 | -14 | 36 | |
14 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 33 | -7 | 35 | |
15 | Yomra Spor | 33 | -2 | 34 | |
16 | Edirnespor | 33 | -14 | 32 | |
17 | Eskisehirspor | 33 | -29 | 26 | |
18 | Sile Yildiz | 33 | -32 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...