3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 1 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Erbaa | 1:2 | Batman (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ramazan Doğanay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(11.) Osmani | 0:3 | Icel I (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
(10.) Elazig | 2:1 | Arhavi (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Güngör | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
82' | ||||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(8.) Altind | 1:1 | Sile Y (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Berkan Çetin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(17.) Yalova | 2:6 | Catalc (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ali Yılmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
1:3 | 38' | |||
1:4 | 59' | |||
1:5 | 71' | |||
78' | 2:5 | |||
2:6 | 81' | |||
(15.) Gölcük | 0:1 | Carsam (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sevket Teker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(2.) Esenle | 0:1 | Soma (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Gökhan Özbulut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
(4.) Ispart | 1:2 | Karsiy (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Fevzi Erdem Akbas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catalcaspor | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Icel Idmanyurdu | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Batman Petrol | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Karakocan FK | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Karsiyaka | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Carsambaspor | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Somaspor | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Altindag Spor | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Sile Yildiz | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Cizre Spor | - | - | 0 | |
11 | Arhavi Spor | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Erbaaspor | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Isparta 32 Spor | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Gölcükspor | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | E. Erokspor | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Yalovaspor | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
17 | Osmaniyespor FK | 1 | -3 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...