3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 14 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Kotwic | 3:1 | Nielba (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 30, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Baltyk | 1:4 | Elana (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
(16.) Unia S | 1:2 | Sokol (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Martyniuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) KP Sta | 0:1 | Flota (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kanclerz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(20.) Chemik | 0:2 | Pogon (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(19.) Gryf W | 0:4 | Poloni (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 64' | |||
(21.) Konin | 1:9 | Jarota (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bieszke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 19' | |||
0:4 | 22' | |||
0:5 | 55' | |||
56' | 1:5 | |||
1:6 | 67' | |||
1:7 | 78' | |||
1:8 | 82' | |||
1:9 | 85' | |||
(2.) Raduni | 5:0 | Mieszk (22.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
(17.) Gwardi | 2:0 | Baltyk (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
60' | ||||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) GKS Pr | 1:0 | Unia J (10.) | ||
Wed
Nov 4, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Swit S | 2:0 | Pomorz (18.) | ||
Sun
Dec 6, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Chodnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polonia Sroda | 14 | 26 | 37 | |
2 | Radunia Stezyca | 14 | 34 | 34 | |
3 | Swit Szczecin | 14 | 23 | 33 | |
4 | Baltyk Gdynia | 14 | 13 | 27 | |
5 | Pogon II | 14 | 8 | 24 | |
6 | GKS Przodkowo | 14 | 8 | 23 | |
7 | KP Starogard | 14 | -1 | 22 | |
8 | Elana Torun | 14 | 10 | 21 |
Table 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 14 | 4 | 22 | |
2 | B. Koszalin | 14 | 8 | 21 | |
3 | Sokol Kleczew | 14 | 4 | 21 | |
4 | Nielba | 14 | 4 | 20 | |
5 | Unia Janikowo | 14 | -6 | 20 | |
6 | Jarota Jarocin | 14 | 12 | 19 | |
7 | F. Swinoujscie | 14 | -8 | 19 | |
8 | Gwardia Koszalin | 14 | 0 | 18 | |
9 | Unia Swarzedz | 14 | -1 | 15 | |
10 | Pomorzanin | 14 | -6 | 14 | |
11 | Gryf Wejherowo | 14 | -20 | 11 | |
12 | Chemik Police | 14 | -33 | 5 | |
13 | Górnik Konin | 14 | -35 | 2 | |
14 | Mieszko Gniezno | 14 | -44 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...