3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 35 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 30 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Lubin | 4:1 | BKS St (7.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) Gwarek | 2:1 | Rekord (9.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Miroslaw Gorecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(6.) Piast | 1:1 | Miedz (12.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Niewiadomski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
(8.) Ruch Z | 3:0 | Stilon (10.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
61' | ||||
69' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Faluba | 0:1 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Holojda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(15.) Pniowe | 1:1 | Stal B (3.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Hubert Sarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(14.) Gornik | 0:3 | Lechia (11.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(5.) Sleza | 4:0 | Poloni (18.) | ||
Sun
May 27, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) Unia T | 2:2 | Skra C (2.) | ||
Sun
May 27, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 30 | 25 | 58 | |
2 | Skra Czesto. | 30 | 23 | 56 | |
3 | Gwarek T.G. | 30 | 13 | 55 | |
4 | Stal Brzeg | 30 | 22 | 54 | |
5 | Sleza Wroclaw | 30 | 16 | 54 | |
6 | Piast Zmigrod | 30 | 7 | 47 | |
7 | Ruch Zd. | 30 | 14 | 46 | |
8 | Rekord B-B | 30 | 3 | 43 | |
9 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 30 | -5 | 42 | |
10 | L. Dzierzoniow | 30 | -2 | 42 | |
11 | Stilon | 30 | -1 | 40 | |
12 | Lubin II | 30 | -6 | 39 | |
13 | M. Legnica II | 30 | -9 | 38 | |
14 | Gornik II | 30 | 0 | 38 | |
15 | Pniowek P. | 30 | -14 | 36 | |
16 | Unia Turza | 30 | -16 | 30 | |
17 | Zielona Góra | 30 | -17 | 27 | |
18 | Pol. Glubczyce | 30 | -53 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...