3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 24 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Miedz | 1:0 | Sl. II (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Gornik | 4:2 | Piast (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Gron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
3:2 | 69' | |||
85' | 4:2 | |||
(3.) Stal B | 1:1 | Gornik (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Rekord | 2:1 | Gornik (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Holojda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Pniowe | 1:4 | Skra C (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Krajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
90+3' | 1:4 | |||
(1.) GKS Ja | 0:2 | Ruch Z (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Sylwestrzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 90+5' | |||
(4.) BKS St | 6:0 | Olimpi (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
13' | 3:0 | |||
19' | 4:0 | |||
24' | 5:0 | |||
84' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) Unia T | 3:4 | Lechia (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 27' | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) Sleza | 0:2 | Faluba (12.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Ireneusz Sipiora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 24 | 29 | 50 | |
2 | Ruch Zd. | 24 | 13 | 44 | |
3 | Stal Brzeg | 24 | 11 | 41 | |
4 | M. Legnica II | 24 | 4 | 39 | |
5 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 24 | 19 | 39 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 24 | 13 | 38 | |
7 | Skra Czesto. | 24 | 6 | 38 | |
8 | Gornik Polk. | 24 | 16 | 37 | |
9 | Pniowek P. | 24 | 0 | 36 | |
10 | Piast Zmigrod | 24 | -2 | 35 | |
11 | Sleza Wroclaw | 24 | 0 | 34 | |
12 | Zielona Góra | 24 | -4 | 34 | |
13 | Gornik II | 24 | 0 | 30 | |
14 | Gornik W. | 24 | -14 | 22 | |
15 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 24 | -12 | 21 | |
16 | L. Dzierzoniow | 24 | -23 | 21 | |
17 | Unia Turza | 24 | -10 | 20 | |
18 | Olimpia Kowary | 24 | -46 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...