Adam Hamdan
TuS Dassendorf
Detailed stats of Adam Hamdan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 32 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.713' | ||||
22/23 | Landesliga Hansa | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 353' | |||
19/20 | Landesliga Hansa | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 668' | |||
18/19 | Landesliga Hansa | 16 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.440' | |||
12/13 | Landesliga Hansa | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 162' | |||
11/12 | Landesliga Hansa | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/10 | A | SC Schwarzenbek | 2:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/8/10 | A | Rahlstedter SC | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/13/10 | A | SC Vier-Marsch. | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/20/10 | A | Hamm United | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/30/11 | A | (7.) | SV Börnsen (10.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/11 | H | (11.) | TSV Wandsetal (4.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/11 | H | (12.) | Barmbek-U. (2.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/11 | A | (14.) | GSK Bergedorf (5.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/11 | H | (15.) | Hamm United (4.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/11 | A | (14.) | FC Süderelbe (9.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/11 | H | (9.) | SV Este 06/70 (11.) | 10:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/11 | A | (5.) | SC Concordia (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/11 | H | (5.) | Aumühle-W. (14.) | 6:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/11 | A | (6.) | FC Türkiye (3.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/11 | H | (8.) | Rahlstedter SC (2.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/11 | A | (7.) | Altenwerder (12.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/11 | H | (7.) | SC Schwarzenbek (15.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/11 | A | (6.) | VfL Lohbrügge (11.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/11 | H | (8.) | Bramfelder SV (6.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/11 | H | (8.) | SV Börnsen (16.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/11 | A | (7.) | TSV Wandsetal (11.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/11 | A | (8.) | Barmbek-U. (2.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 2/24/12 | A | (8.) | Hamm United (5.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/12 | H | (8.) | FC Süderelbe (6.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/12 | A | (6.) | SV Este 06/70 (16.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/12 | H | (7.) | SC Concordia (6.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 3/23/12 | A | (5.) | Aumühle-W. (15.) | 2:7 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/12 | H | (5.) | FC Türkiye (4.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/12 | A | (5.) | Rahlstedter SC (2.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/17/12 | H | (8.) | GSK Bergedorf (13.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/12 | H | (6.) | Altenwerder (13.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/12 | A | (5.) | SC Schwarzenbek (12.) | 5:6 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/12 | H | (5.) | VfL Lohbrügge (10.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/12 | A | (7.) | Bramfelder SV (2.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | A | (15.) | SC Schwarzenbek (2.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/12 | H | (6.) | Barsbüttel (13.) | 6:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | A | (4.) | Finkenwerder (11.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/12 | H | (2.) | VfL Lohbrügge (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/12 | A | (4.) | SC Concordia (1.) | 3:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | H | (2.) | FC Süderelbe (7.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/12 | A | (2.) | Hamm United (11.) | 1:7 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/12 | H | (2.) | Buxtehude (7.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/12 | A | (3.) | Oststeinbek (2.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/12 | H | (3.) | Altenwerder (13.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (3.) | FC Türkiye (5.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | H | (3.) | V/W Billstedt (11.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/12 | A | (2.) | Rahlstedter SC (8.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (2.) | SC Schwarzenbek (11.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/12 | A | (2.) | Barsbüttel (13.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | H | (2.) | Finkenwerder (15.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 12/20/12 | H | (3.) | TSV Wandsetal (11.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 2/16/13 | A | (2.) | VfL Lohbrügge (12.) | 0:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/13 | A | (2.) | FC Süderelbe (7.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/13 | H | (2.) | Hamm United (5.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/13 | A | (1.) | Altenwerder (14.) | 0:8 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/13 | A | (2.) | Buxtehude (4.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 4/19/13 | A | (2.) | TSV Wandsetal (13.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/23/13 | H | (2.) | SC Concordia (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/26/13 | H | (2.) | FC Türkiye (7.) | 6:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/13 | H | (1.) | Oststeinbek (2.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/13 | A | (2.) | V/W Billstedt (10.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/13 | H | (2.) | Rahlstedter SC (8.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | H | (14.) | Bramfelder SV (4.) | 1:3 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (4.) | Düneberger SV (16.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Klub Kosova (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (3.) | FC Elazig Spor (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (2.) | TuS Berne (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (4.) | SV Bergstedt (10.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | H | (6.) | Hamm United (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (5.) | V/W Billstedt (6.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (5.) | Inter 2000 (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (6.) | Dersimspor (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | H | (6.) | SV Altengamme (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/18 | A | (7.) | Nettelnburg/A. (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | H | (5.) | Rahlstedter SC (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/18 | A | (5.) | FC Voran Ohe (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/18 | A | (5.) | Bramfelder SV (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | H | (4.) | Düneberger SV (15.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/23/18 | A | (4.) | Klub Kosova (7.) | 3:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/18 | H | (3.) | FC Elazig Spor (15.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/19 | A | (3.) | TuS Berne (12.) | 0:6 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/19 | H | (3.) | SV Bergstedt (10.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/19 | A | (3.) | Hamm United (1.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 3/23/19 | H | (3.) | V/W Billstedt (9.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/19 | H | (3.) | Inter 2000 (13.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | H | (3.) | Dersimspor (9.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (3.) | SV Altengamme (7.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (3.) | Nettelnburg/A. (5.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/19 | A | (3.) | Rahlstedter SC (11.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (3.) | FC Voran Ohe (5.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/19 | A | (9.) | ASV Hamburg (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | H | (5.) | TuS Berne (12.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (4.) | Düneberger SV (13.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | H | (3.) | Klub Kosova (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | A | (2.) | V/W Billstedt (12.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (1.) | SC Condor (2.) | 7:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | A | (1.) | Dersimspor (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (1.) | Oststeinbek (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | A | (1.) | Nettelnburg/A. (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (1.) | FC Voran Ohe (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (1.) | SV Altengamme (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | H | (1.) | SV Bergstedt (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | A | (1.) | Rahlstedter SC (14.) | 1:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (1.) | FC Türkiye (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (1.) | Altenwerder (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (1.) | ASV Hamburg (2.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/19 | A | (1.) | TuS Berne (15.) | 2:12 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | H | (1.) | Düneberger SV (15.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/19 | A | (1.) | Klub Kosova (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/7/19 | H | (1.) | V/W Billstedt (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | A | (1.) | SC Condor (6.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | H | (1.) | Dersimspor (9.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/22 | A | (1.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | 0:8 | 14' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/22 | H | (1.) | TSV Sasel II (14.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | A | (1.) | V/W Billstedt (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/22 | H | (2.) | Bramfelder SV (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/22 | A | (2.) | SC Condor (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/22 | H | (1.) | VfL Lohbrügge (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/22 | A | (1.) | HT 16 Hamburg (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/22 | H | (1.) | Rahlstedter SC (8.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/22 | A | (1.) | Düneberger SV (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/22 | H | (1.) | Oststeinbek (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/22 | A | (1.) | FC Voran Ohe (8.) | 1:5 | 69' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/22 | H | (1.) | SV Altengamme (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/22 | H | (1.) | Ahrensburg (3.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/22 | A | (1.) | ASV Hamburg (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/22 | H | (1.) | Klub Kosova (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/22 | H | (1.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | 23:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/22 | A | (1.) | TSV Sasel II (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/22 | H | (1.) | V/W Billstedt (9.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/22 | A | (1.) | Bramfelder SV (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/3/23 | H | (1.) | SC Condor (13.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/10/23 | A | (1.) | VfL Lohbrügge (8.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/17/23 | H | (1.) | HT 16 Hamburg (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/24/23 | A | (1.) | Rahlstedter SC (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/23 | H | (1.) | Düneberger SV (2.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/23 | A | (1.) | Oststeinbek (14.) | 1:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/23 | H | (1.) | FC Voran Ohe (4.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/1/23 | A | (1.) | SV Altengamme (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/23 | A | (1.) | Ahrensburg (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/28/23 | H | (1.) | ASV Hamburg (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/23 | A | (1.) | Klub Kosova (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 42, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |