#1 Adrian Hartleb
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 7, 1983 (40)
- Place of birth: Lipno
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,95 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Adrian Hartleb
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 88 | - | 8 / - / 1 | 120 | 31 | 7.517' | ||||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group II | 34 | - | 1 / - / - | 30 | 17 | 3.017' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group II | 25 | - | 1 / - / - | 47 | 5 | 2.115' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group II | 12 | - | 3 / - / - | 24 | 3 | 1.080' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group II | 17 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 19 | 6 | 1.305' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (7.) | Elana Torun (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (3.) | Polonia Sroda (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (5.) | Vineta Wolin (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/16 | H | (4.) | Pogon II (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (1.) | Chwaszczyno (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | A | (1.) | Jarota Jarocin (4.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (3.) | Swit Szczecin (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (4.) | Wda Swiecie (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | (5.) | GKS Przodkowo (4.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | (7.) | KKS Kalisz (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | A | (6.) | Sokol Kleczew (3.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/26/16 | H | (1.) | Lech Poznan II (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (3.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | (5.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/13/16 | H | (3.) | Pogon Lebork (17.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | A | (1.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/26/16 | H | (3.) | Baltyk Gdynia (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (2.) | Elana Torun (6.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (2.) | Polonia Sroda (16.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | H | (1.) | Vineta Wolin (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | A | (1.) | Pogon II (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (1.) | Lech Poznan II (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/17 | A | (1.) | Chwaszczyno (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (1.) | Jarota Jarocin (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (3.) | Swit Szczecin (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | A | (1.) | Wda Swiecie (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (2.) | GKS Przodkowo (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (3.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | H | (3.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (3.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 0:7 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 6/3/17 | H | (2.) | Górnik Konin (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/11/17 | A | (1.) | Pogon Lebork (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/15/17 | H | (1.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/18/17 | A | (1.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 4:1 | 47' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (12.) | Radunia Stezyca (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | H | (8.) | Baltyk Gdynia (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | A | (10.) | B. Koszalin (17.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/18 | H | (14.) | Mieszko Gniezno (4.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/1/18 | A | (15.) | KP Starogard (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | H | (14.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (16.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (12.) | Lech Poznan II (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | (15.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (11.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | H | (11.) | Pogon II (18.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (10.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (17.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (12.) | Górnik Konin (11.) | 0:4 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (10.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (16.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | H | (12.) | Swit Szczecin (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | A | (12.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | H | (12.) | Kotwica (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (12.) | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (12.) | Baltyk Gdynia (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | H | (13.) | B. Koszalin (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (14.) | Mieszko Gniezno (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (15.) | KP Starogard (8.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (16.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | H | (14.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | A | (14.) | Lech Poznan II (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | H | (15.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (15.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | A | (15.) | Pogon II (12.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (15.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 2:1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (15.) | Górnik Konin (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/19 | H | (15.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/2/19 | A | (15.) | Swit Szczecin (8.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/8/19 | H | (15.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/19 | A | (15.) | Kotwica (4.) | 6:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | A | (15.) | Pogon II (3.) | 4:1 | GK | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (15.) | Nielba (14.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/19 | A | (16.) | Grom N.S. (13.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (17.) | Kotwica (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | (17.) | Jarota Jarocin (9.) | 0:0 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (18.) | KKS Kalisz (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | A | (18.) | KP Starogard (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (16.) | Baltyk Gdynia (18.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (18.) | Mieszko Gniezno (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (15.) | Górnik Konin (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (12.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | A | (14.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (15.) | Unia Janikowo (6.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (16.) | Chemik Police (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (12.) | Sokol Kleczew (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (13.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | H | (15.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | H | (12.) | Pogon II (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/20 | A | Nielba | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/21/20 | H | Grom N.S. | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/28/20 | A | Kotwica | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/4/20 | H | Jarota Jarocin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/11/20 | A | KKS Kalisz | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/18/20 | H | KP Starogard | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/25/20 | H | Baltyk Gdynia | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/2/20 | A | Mieszko Gniezno | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/9/20 | H | Górnik Konin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/16/20 | A | B. Koszalin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/23/20 | A | Unia Janikowo | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/6/20 | H | Chemik Police | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/11/20 | A | Sokol Kleczew | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/14/20 | H | Radunia Stezyca | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/20/20 | A | Polonia Sroda | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (19.) | Radunia Stezyca (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/20 | A | (10.) | Chemik Police (19.) | 0:6 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/20 | H | (14.) | GKS Przodkowo (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | A | (16.) | Unia Swarzedz (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/20 | H | (15.) | B. Koszalin (12.) | 3:0 | GK | 90 + 7' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/4/20 | H | (16.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | A | (13.) | Gryf Wejherowo (19.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | H | (18.) | KP Starogard (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | A | (18.) | Kotwica (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/3/20 | H | (18.) | Nielba (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/20 | H | (16.) | Polonia Sroda (1.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/24/20 | A | (17.) | Pomorzanin (18.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/20 | H | (16.) | Baltyk Gdynia (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/20 | A | (16.) | Sokol Kleczew (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/20 | H | (17.) | Unia Janikowo (14.) | 2:2 | GK | ✔ | 1' | |||||||||
17 | 11/14/20 | A | (17.) | Pogon II (8.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 12/5/20 | A | (14.) | F. Swinoujscie (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/6/21 | H | (16.) | Mieszko Gniezno (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | A | (16.) | Jarota Jarocin (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | H | (17.) | Elana Torun (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | A | (18.) | Górnik Konin (21.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | A | Jarota Jarocin | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | A | Nielba | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/24/21 | H | Pomorzanin | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/1/21 | A | Unia Swarzedz | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/8/21 | H | F. Swinoujscie | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/15/21 | A | Mieszko Gniezno | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/22/21 | H | Gryf Wejherowo | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/29/21 | A | Chemik Police | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/2/21 | H | Górnik Konin | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/6/21 | H | Kotwica | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/12/21 | H | Sokol Kleczew | 2:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/19/21 | A | B. Koszalin | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 6/26/21 | A | Unia Janikowo | 5:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 111, Starting eleven: 88, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |