#27 Adrian Slavik
www.fkjablonec.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 12, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Považská Bystrica
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Slovakia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Adrian Slavik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 24 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 960' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 7 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 305' | ||
CFL | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 388' | ||
Protathlima Cyta | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 144' | ||
Protathlima Cyta Relegation Round | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 70' | ||
MOL Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 53' | ||
Kypello Kyprou | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 3:1 | RB | 55' | 78' | |||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 75' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (12.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (14.) | Karvina (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 14' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | A | (15.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (12.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (12.) | Zlin (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | H | (12.) | Pardubice (14.) | 2:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/6/23 | H | (12.) | Teplice (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:0 | RB | 3' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | H | (11.) | Karvina (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/5/23 | A | Admira Prague | 1:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/23 | A | Domazlice | 5:6 on pens | RB | 46' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/16/23 | A | C. Budejovice | 1:2 | RM | 8' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/24/24 | A | (7.) | Nea Salamis (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/2/24 | H | (6.) | AEL Limassol (3.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/6/24 | A | (8.) | Ethnikos (4.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/10/24 | H | (8.) | Karmiotissa (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 3/16/24 | A | (7.) | AEZ Zakakiou (8.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 3/29/24 | A | (6.) | Doxa Katokopias (7.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/3/24 | H | (7.) | Apol. Limassol (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/7/24 | H | (7.) | Nea Salamis (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 4/12/24 | A | (7.) | AEL Limassol (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 4/19/24 | H | (7.) | Ethnikos (3.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/24/24 | A | (7.) | Karmiotissa (5.) | 6:6 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | H | Viagem Usti n/L | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | Pardubice B | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | H | Zivanice | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | A | Banik Most-Sous | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | H | Sparta Kolin | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | H | Ml. Boleslav B | 1:0 | 84' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | Hradec Kr. B | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | Sl. Liberec B | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 2:1 | 61' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | Sokol Brozany | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | A | Ceska Lipa | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | Teplice B | 1:0 | 61' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | Slovan Velvary | 3:1 | 35' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | Prepere | 1:1 | 57' | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | Zapy | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 1/17/24 | A | AEK Larnaca | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1/13/24 | H | (12.) | Karmiotissa (11.) | 0:3 | LM | 6' | 23' | 23' | ||||||||
20 | 1/21/24 | A | (12.) | APOEL Nicosia (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/28/24 | H | (13.) | AEL Limassol (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/31/24 | A | (13.) | Aris Limassol (2.) | 4:0 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/5/24 | H | (12.) | Doxa Katokopias (14.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/9/24 | A | (11.) | AEZ Zakakiou (12.) | 3:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/13/24 | H | (13.) | Pafos FC (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/17/24 | A | (13.) | Omonia Nikosia (5.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 6 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovakia U21 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Slovakia U20 | |||||
- | Nov 18, 2018 | 1 | - | ||
Slovakia U17 | |||||
8 | - | 2 | - |