#42 Aleksandr Grebenshchikov
Arsenal-2 Tula
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 14, 2021 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 14, 2021 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
arsenaltula.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 24, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Tula
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Grebenshchikov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 22 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.134' | |||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 22 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.134' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/11/19 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (11.) | KS Samara II (4.) | 5:1 | CM | 59' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (12.) | 7:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (8.) | FK Tambov II (9.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | H | (8.) | Ufa II (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | H | (5.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 2:1 | CM | 62' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 81' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | A | (9.) | Zenit II (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 25' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | H | (6.) | Ural II (9.) | 2:0 | CM | 49' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 0:4 | CM | 17' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 0:0 | CM | 38' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (7.) | FK Sochi II (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (5.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 1:3 | 63' | 32' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (6.) | 5:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (5.) | Zenit II (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 30' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 27' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 20' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/5/19 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 2:3 | CM | 27' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/1/20 | A | (8.) | FK Sochi II (11.) | 3:0 | CM | 17' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/6/20 | A | (7.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 1:5 | CM | 32' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/13/20 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 4:0 | CM | 62' | ||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |