Aleksandr Shtypula
fcsalyut31.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 30, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Shkotovo-17, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Shtypula
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 69 | - | - | 10 / 1 / - | 5.246' | ||||
21/22 | FNL-2 Group 2 | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 369' | |||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 73' | |||
20/21 | PFL Group 3 | 18 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.544' | |||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 300' | |||
19/20 | PFL Central | 13 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 857' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' | |||
18/19 | PFL Central | 16 | - | - | 2 / 1 / - | 1.314' | |||
17/18 | PFL Central | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 203' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 108' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 190' | |||
16/17 | PFL Central | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 78' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 8/7/16 | A | (9.) | Met. Lipetsk (21.) | 4:5 on pens | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/24/16 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (95.) | 3:0 | DM | 10' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | H | (5.) | Ufa (24.) | 4:6 on pens | DM | 118' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/23/17 | H | (27.) | Met. Lipetsk (75.) | 1:0 | DM | 18' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/7/17 | A | (13.) | FK Kaluga (21.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/5/19 | A | (9.) | FK Kaluga (21.) | 7:8 on pens | DM | 120' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/21/19 | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (21.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/2/20 | A | (3.) | FK Kaluga (12.) | 6:7 on pens | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 9/23/20 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (48.) | 4:5 on pens | DM | 120' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 9/30/20 | H | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (6.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 7/14/21 | H | (88.) | Volna Kovernino (11.) | 1:3 on pens | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/18/21 | H | Enisey 2 | 0:1 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/21 | H | Chertanovo | 0:0 | DM | 61' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | H | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/21 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/21 | H | Loko-Kazanka M. | 1:2 | DM | 90 + 1' | 12' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/21 | A | Dynamo 2 | 10:1 | DM | 71' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/4/16 | A | (3.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (12.) | 0:6 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/16 | A | (2.) | Chertanovo (13.) | 1:4 | DM | 20' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (8.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | 3:3 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 4:0 | DM | 28' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/20/18 | H | (2.) | FK Ryazan (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | A | (10.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (11.) | Khimki 2 (10.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (11.) | FK Ryazan (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | (10.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | H | (10.) | Kvant Obninsk (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | A | (8.) | FK Kaluga (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | A | (8.) | Rotor 2 (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (8.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/6/18 | A | (8.) | Khimki 2 (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/27/19 | H | (9.) | FK Kaluga (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 9' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/4/19 | A | (9.) | Khimik-Arsenal (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/11/19 | H | (9.) | M. Lipetsk (3.) | 1:3 | DM | 50' | 87' | 87' | ||||||||
25 | 5/26/19 | H | (10.) | Rotor 2 (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/19 | A | (2.) | Zorkiy (13.) | 0:4 | DM | 33' | 45' | |||||||||
2 | 7/24/19 | H | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 32' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/19 | A | (6.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 0:3 | DM | 53' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (5.) | Khimik-Arsenal (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | A | (10.) | Khimki 2 (7.) | 7:0 | DM | 56' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/6/19 | H | (11.) | FK Ryazan (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 57' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (12.) | M. Lipetsk (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (10.) | FK Kaluga (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | H | (9.) | Ararat Moskau (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (8.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (6.) | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | (1.) | Strogino Moscow (14.) | 3:0 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | A | (3.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | (3.) | Novomoskovsk (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | A | (3.) | Kvant Obninsk (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 33' | 80' | |||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | (2.) | Khimki 2 (13.) | 6:0 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 3:3 | DM | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/29/20 | A | (4.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | 2:3 | DM | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/8/20 | A | (3.) | Znamya Noginsk (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/1/21 | A | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/6/21 | H | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/12/21 | A | (2.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | H | (1.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/23/21 | A | (1.) | Metallurg Vidn. (14.) | 0:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/29/21 | H | (2.) | M. Lipetsk (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/3/21 | A | (3.) | FC Krasniy (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/10/21 | H | (3.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/15/21 | A | (4.) | Novomoskovsk (10.) | 0:4 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
Squad: 52, Starting eleven: 47, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |