Aleksey Shirokov
FC Levadia
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 6, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,95 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Last position:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Khimki 2
Detailed stats of Aleksey Shirokov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 4 | - | - / - / - | - | 4 | 198' | ||||
13/14 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | - | - / - / - | - | 2 | 180' | |||
05/06 | ToDS | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 8' | |||
07/08 | MFL | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 10' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/18/06 | H | (9.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/25/06 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia II (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 8' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/1/06 | H | (8.) | Spartak N. II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | A | (8.) | Spartak II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/06 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/06 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 5:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/06 | A | (13.) | FC Moscow II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/06 | H | (15.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/06 | A | (12.) | Torpedo II (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 7/5/06 | H | (8.) | Saturn II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/10/06 | H | (14.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/15/06 | A | (14.) | Shinnik II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/21/06 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/29/06 | A | (9.) | Saturn II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/5/06 | H | (9.) | Amkar II (15.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/12/06 | A | (9.) | Rostov II (7.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/18/06 | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/25/06 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia II (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/9/06 | A | (9.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/06 | H | (10.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/06 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/1/06 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/13/06 | H | (9.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/06 | A | (10.) | Zenit II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/06 | H | (9.) | Torpedo II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/28/06 | A | (8.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | H | (9.) | Shinnik II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/06 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/17/06 | A | (8.) | Amkar II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/25/06 | H | (9.) | Rostov II (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/08 | A | (12.) | Spartak N. II (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/08 | H | (7.) | Terek II (16.) | 5:0 | GK | 10' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/08 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/08 | A | (6.) | Luch-Energia II (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/08 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/08 | H | (3.) | Khimki II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/08 | A | (3.) | Amkar II (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/08 | H | (4.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/08 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/8/08 | H | (5.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/15/08 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/22/08 | H | (5.) | Shinnik II (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | A | (5.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | A | (5.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/08 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia II (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/08 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/08 | A | (2.) | Khimki II (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/08 | A | (2.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/08 | H | (2.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/08 | A | (4.) | FC Moscow II (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/28/08 | A | (5.) | Zenit II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/08 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/08 | A | (5.) | Shinnik II (14.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/15/08 | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/21/08 | H | (5.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (5.) | Kuban II (16.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | A | (4.) | Ural II (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/13 | A | (4.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | H | (4.) | Amkar II (15.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | (4.) | Spartak II (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/13 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | H | (4.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | A | (4.) | Kuban II (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/13 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | A | (3.) | Amkar II (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/14 | H | (3.) | Ural II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | H | (3.) | Spartak II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | H | (3.) | Volga NN II (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | H | (3.) | Anzhi II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/14 | H | (3.) | Terek II (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/14 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/14 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/14 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |