Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 70 | 0 | 4 | 7 | |||
Premijer Liga BiH U19 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Premijer Liga BiH U17 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
Prva liga FBiH | 7 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Premijer Liga BiH U17
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | Sarajevo U17 (6.) | FK Igman U17 (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Zeljeznicar U17 (3.) | FK Igman U17 (6.) | 9:1 | 1 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
18 | Dec 3, 2023 | Zeljeznicar U17 (3.) | GOSK U17 (4.) | 8:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 2, 2024 | Zeljeznicar U17 (3.) | S. Brijeg U17 (1.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 15, 2024 | Zeljeznicar U17 (4.) | Zvijezda 09 U17 (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 21, 2024 | FK Igman U17 (6.) | S. Brijeg U17 (1.) | 0:4 | - | - | - | - |
Premijer Liga BiH U19
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Mar 3, 2024 | R. Hadzici U19 (13.) | Bijeljina U19 (8.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
20 | Apr 13, 2024 | Zeljeznicar U19 (5.) | Zvijezda 09 U19 (7.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 27, 2024 | Zeljeznicar U19 (4.) | Zr. Mostar U19 (2.) | 0:4 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Prva liga FBiH
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2023 | TOSK Tesanj (14.) | OFK Gradina (7.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Sep 9, 2023 | FK Gorazde (7.) | HNK Tomislav T. (3.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | J. Bihac (12.) | Zvijezda G. (15.) | 0:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2023 | Celik Zenica (8.) | TOSK Tesanj (14.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | FK Rudar Kakanj (16.) | TOSK Tesanj (13.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Mar 10, 2024 | FK Rudar Kakanj (15.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Apr 6, 2024 | HNK Tomislav T. (5.) | FK Gorazde (3.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | - | - |