Andrej Matasovsky
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 20, 1988 (35)
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Andrej Matasovsky
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 92 | - | 10 / 1 / 2 | 121 | 23 | 8.146' | ||||
18/19 | II. Liga | 5 | - | 1 / - / - | 8 | - | 405' | |||
17/18 | II. Liga | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 8 | 3 | 720' | |||
17/18 | II. Liga | 8 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 2 | 720' | |||
16/17 | II. Liga | 13 | - | 1 / - / - | 26 | 1 | 1.170' | |||
15/16 | DOXXbet Liga | 7 | - | - / - / - | 8 | - | 630' | |||
14/15 | DOXXbet Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
13/14 | II. Liga | 20 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 35 | 4 | 1.778' | |||
12/13 | II. Liga | 30 | - | 5 / 1 / 1 | 26 | 13 | 2.633' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/12 | A | (10.) | Michalovce (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | A | (6.) | STK Samorin (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | H | (4.) | Banik Ruzina (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | A | (4.) | Lipt. Mikulas (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | H | (4.) | Duslo Sala (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | A | (6.) | Bardejov (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | H | (7.) | Dunajska Streda (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | A | (8.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | H | (9.) | Dolny Kubin (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/12 | A | (9.) | SFM Senec (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/12 | H | (9.) | Rimavska Sobota (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/12 | H | (9.) | Michalovce (5.) | 1:2 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/12 | H | (9.) | STK Samorin (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/12 | A | (9.) | Banik Ruzina (12.) | 0:2 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/12 | H | (8.) | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | A | (7.) | Duslo Sala (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/12 | H | (6.) | Bardejov (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/12 | A | (5.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/12 | H | (6.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/13 | A | (6.) | Rimavska Sobota (10.) | 2:1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/30/13 | A | (5.) | Michalovce (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/13 | A | (8.) | STK Samorin (7.) | 2:0 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/13/13 | H | (8.) | Banik Ruzina (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/13 | A | (6.) | Dolny Kubin (9.) | 2:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/20/13 | A | (9.) | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | 3:0 | 23' | 23' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/23/13 | H | (6.) | SFM Senec (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/13 | H | (9.) | Duslo Sala (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/13 | A | (9.) | Bardejov (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/13 | A | (10.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 0:1 | 81' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/15/13 | H | (10.) | Dunajska Streda (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/13 | H | (9.) | Dolny Kubin (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/13 | A | (9.) | SFM Senec (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | H | (7.) | Rimavska Sobota (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/13 | A | (11.) | Michalovce (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/13 | H | (12.) | STK Samorin (2.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/13 | A | (12.) | Duslo Sala (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/13 | A | (12.) | Trnava B (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (11.) | Rimavska Sobota (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (10.) | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | H | (9.) | Pohronie (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/13 | A | (9.) | Tatran Presov (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | H | (9.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/13 | A | (9.) | SFM Senec (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | H | (9.) | Bardejov (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | H | (9.) | Michalovce (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/13 | A | (9.) | STK Samorin (8.) | 0:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/13 | H | (9.) | Duslo Sala (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/13 | H | (9.) | Trnava B (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | A | (9.) | Rimavska Sobota (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/13 | H | (9.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 1:0 | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/17/13 | A | (9.) | Pohronie (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/13 | H | (9.) | Tatran Presov (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/30/13 | A | (9.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/14 | H | (9.) | SFM Senec (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/14 | A | (9.) | Bardejov (2.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/22/14 | A | (10.) | Michalovce (2.) | 2:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/29/14 | H | (8.) | STK Samorin (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/5/14 | A | (8.) | Duslo Sala (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/14 | A | (8.) | Trnava B (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/19/14 | H | (8.) | Rimavska Sobota (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/14 | A | (8.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/14 | H | (8.) | Pohronie (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | A | (8.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/14 | H | (8.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | A | (8.) | SFM Senec (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | H | (8.) | Bardejov (2.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | A | (11.) | Duslo Sala (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/15 | H | (11.) | Nove Mesto (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/15 | A | (11.) | SK Senec (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/15 | H | (11.) | STK Samorin (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (12.) | MSK Zilina B (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (12.) | Slovan B (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | H | (12.) | Pohronie (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/15 | A | (12.) | Dunajska Luzna (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/15 | A | (12.) | SK Senec (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | H | (12.) | Trnava B (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/15 | A | (12.) | Duslo Sala (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (12.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (12.) | SKF Sered (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (12.) | Nove Mesto (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (12.) | Iskra Borcice (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina B (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | H | (12.) | Slovan B (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/15 | A | (12.) | Pohronie (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (12.) | Dunajska Luzna (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | H | (9.) | SK Senec (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | A | (9.) | Trnava B (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | (8.) | Duslo Sala (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | A | (9.) | FC Nitra (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | H | (7.) | SKF Sered (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/16 | A | (7.) | Nove Mesto (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (10.) | FC Nitra (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (9.) | MSK Zilina B (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (10.) | SKF Sered (4.) | 5:0 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (10.) | Slovan B (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | A | (10.) | Fomat Martin (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | H | (10.) | Nove Mesto (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/16 | A | (10.) | Trnava B (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (10.) | Svaty Jur (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (10.) | STK Samorin (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (10.) | Skalica (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (11.) | Pohronie (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | H | (12.) | FC Nitra (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/16 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina B (6.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/16 | H | (12.) | SKF Sered (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/16 | A | (12.) | Slovan B (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | H | (11.) | Fomat Martin (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | A | (11.) | Nove Mesto (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | H | (11.) | Trnava B (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/17 | H | (11.) | Svaty Jur (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | A | (11.) | STK Samorin (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | H | (9.) | Skalica (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/17 | A | (10.) | Pohronie (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | H | (6.) | Nove Mesto (9.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/17 | A | (7.) | Skalica (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/17 | H | (6.) | STK Samorin (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | A | (4.) | MSK Zilina B (2.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | H | (3.) | Podbrezova B (16.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | H | (3.) | Lok. Kosice (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | A | (2.) | Bardejov (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | H | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/17 | A | (2.) | Pohronie (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | H | (2.) | Spisska N. Ves (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | A | (2.) | MFK Zvolen (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | A | (3.) | FK Poprad (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | H | (2.) | Inter Bratislava (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/18 | H | (14.) | Lok. Kosice (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/18 | H | (14.) | MSK Zilina B (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | H | (14.) | Lipt. Mikulas (8.) | 1:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/18 | A | (14.) | Pohronie (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/11/18 | A | (15.) | SKF Sered (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | H | (12.) | Spisska N. Ves (10.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | A | (11.) | MFK Zvolen (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/18 | A | (9.) | FK Poprad (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/18 | A | (10.) | Inter Bratislava (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/2/18 | A | (12.) | Bardejov (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | H | (8.) | Slavoj Trebisov (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | H | (8.) | Podbrezova B (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/18 | A | (6.) | Nove Mesto (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (8.) | Pohronie (9.) | 1:1 | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | A | (13.) | Slavoj Trebisov (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (15.) | Lipt. Mikulas (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (14.) | FC Petrzalka (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/18 | A | (15.) | Bardejov (10.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 106, Starting eleven: 92, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |