Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 106 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||
Copa del Rey | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
LaLiga2 | 19 | 94 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Terrassa FC | Albacete | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Dec 6, 2023 | Alcorcón | FC Cartagena | 4:5 on pens | 7 | - | - | - |
LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2023 | Burgos CF (8.) | SD Huesca (18.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | Real Valladolid (8.) | Alcorcón (22.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 9, 2023 | CD Tenerife (4.) | Albacete (11.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2023 | FC Andorra (9.) | Sporting Gijón (6.) | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 5, 2023 | CD Mirandés (12.) | SD Eibar (9.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2023 | CD Leganés (4.) | SD Amorebieta (19.) | 6:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2023 | Racing (7.) | Racing Ferrol (10.) | 1:3 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | SD Huesca (20.) | Espanyol (5.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Nov 26, 2023 | CD Mirandés (15.) | Real Oviedo (12.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 10, 2023 | SD Eibar (6.) | FC Andorra (17.) | 2:2 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Dec 21, 2023 | Real Valladolid (2.) | Racing Ferrol (3.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Jan 21, 2024 | Racing (8.) | FC Cartagena (21.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
25 | Feb 3, 2024 | CD Tenerife (14.) | FC Andorra (21.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Feb 18, 2024 | CD Leganés (1.) | Alcorcón (19.) | 3:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Mar 2, 2024 | Burgos CF (9.) | FC Cartagena (18.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
31 | Mar 16, 2024 | Real Oviedo (7.) | Racing (8.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
33 | Mar 30, 2024 | Albacete (19.) | SD Huesca (14.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
35 | Apr 14, 2024 | FC Andorra (19.) | SD Eibar (3.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
37 | Apr 27, 2024 | Burgos CF (10.) | SD Amorebieta (20.) | 2:2 | 7 | - | - | - |