Andrey Bychkov
www.fc-chayka.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 13, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Andrey Bychkov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (5.) | Enisey (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/17 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (2.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (3.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (4.) | Volgar (8.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 1:2 | LB | 6' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (18.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (3.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 62' | 66' | |||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (3.) | Orenburg (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (4.) | Tambov (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (5.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (6.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 3:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (5.) | Olimpiets (12.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (6.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/16/18 | H | (6.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (6.) | Volgar (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (7.) | Tyumen (17.) | 1:1 | LB | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | H | (7.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | A | (7.) | Orenburg (2.) | 4:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (7.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (7.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (6.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (6.) | Enisey (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (5.) | Khimki (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (6.) | Baltika (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (6.) | Armavir (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar 2 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (9.) | Mordovia (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (9.) | Tyumen (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (10.) | Tambov (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (7.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (8.) | Luch Vladivostok (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (7.) | Sibir (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 4:2 | CB | 14' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (7.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (5.) | Baltika (16.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | H | (4.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/16/19 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (8.) | 0:2 | LB | 6' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (3.) | Tambov (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (2.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (2.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (1.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (16.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | A | (9.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | H | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | A | (13.) | Mordovia (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | H | (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | A | (14.) | Armavir (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (18.) | Luch (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | A | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | H | (13.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | A | (10.) | Enisey (20.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | H | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | A | (8.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar 2 (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (10.) | Spartak 2 (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | H | (11.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | A | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (20.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | A | (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | H | (10.) | Armavir (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (9.) | Luch (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (21.) | Chertanovo (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (22.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (22.) | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (21.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 0:2 | LB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (22.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | H | (22.) | Alania Vl. (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 24' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (22.) | Tekstilshchik (12.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (22.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (22.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (22.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (22.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (22.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (21.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (21.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | A | (11.) | Enisey (10.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | H | (11.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | A | (11.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | A | (12.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 1:0 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | A | (10.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | H | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | A | (13.) | Volgar (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | A | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 86, Starting eleven: 71, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 3, Injured: 10, Absence: 0 |